XXIX Silja-Rastit 19.4.2015 Paimion Rasti Rasti Piikkiö

D21A2

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:43 (7)
4:50 (1)
3:07 (1)
7:55 (1)
3:05 (4)
13:23 (1)
5:28 (3)
16:08 (2)
2:45 (5)
19:23 (1)
3:15 (5)
20:21 (1)
58 (1)
23:06 (1)
2:45 (5)
28:12 (1)
5:06 (10)
31:24 (1)
3:12 (8)
32:57 (1)
1:33 (1)
35:11 (1)
2:14 (6)
37:12 (1)
2:01 (43)
38:32 (1)
1:20 (11)
39:03 (1)
31 (6)
39:03  Heini Saarimäki
2   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:51 (15)
5:01 (4)
3:10 (2)
8:53 (10)
3:52 (26)
15:07 (11)
6:14 (11)
17:56 (9)
2:49 (8)
21:07 (8)
3:11 (2)
22:14 (8)
1:07 (5)
24:49 (4)
2:35 (2)
29:25 (4)
4:36 (1)
32:06 (3)
2:41 (1)
33:53 (3)
1:47 (8)
35:56 (2)
2:03 (1)
37:22 (2)
1:26 (2)
38:40 (2)
1:18 (8)
39:12 (2)
32 (8)
39:12  Lotta Karhola
3   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
1:36 (4)
5:20 (10)
3:44 (15)
8:41 (8)
3:21 (10)
13:37 (2)
4:56 (1)
16:04 (1)
2:27 (1)
19:37 (2)
3:33 (12)
21:19 (2)
1:42 (32)
23:48 (2)
2:29 (1)
28:46 (2)
4:58 (7)
31:36 (2)
2:50 (2)
33:16 (2)
1:40 (3)
36:08 (3)
2:52 (25)
37:32 (3)
1:24 (1)
38:43 (3)
1:11 (1)
39:13 (3)
30 (3)
39:13  Yvonne Gunell
4   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:33 (1)
4:50 (1)
3:17 (3)
8:01 (2)
3:11 (6)
14:02 (3)
6:01 (8)
17:17 (4)
3:15 (22)
20:44 (4)
3:27 (11)
22:07 (5)
1:23 (15)
24:54 (6)
2:47 (6)
29:46 (6)
4:52 (4)
32:36 (4)
2:50 (2)
34:24 (5)
1:48 (10)
36:42 (4)
2:18 (8)
38:09 (4)
1:27 (4)
39:23 (4)
1:14 (2)
39:51 (4)
28 (1)
39:51  Sari Nurmela
5   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
2:00 (22)
5:19 (9)
3:19 (5)
8:21 (5)
3:02 (1)
14:13 (4)
5:52 (6)
16:58 (3)
2:45 (5)
20:07 (3)
3:09 (1)
21:32 (3)
1:25 (20)
24:22 (3)
2:50 (8)
29:19 (3)
4:57 (6)
32:36 (4)
3:17 (11)
34:17 (4)
1:41 (4)
36:42 (4)
2:25 (10)
38:16 (5)
1:34 (13)
39:31 (5)
1:15 (5)
40:04 (5)
33 (10)
40:04  Tiia Miettinen
6   Sanna Paukkunen
MS Parma
1:48 (13)
5:13 (5)
3:25 (8)
8:16 (4)
3:03 (3)
14:32 (5)
6:16 (14)
17:29 (5)
2:57 (10)
20:44 (4)
3:15 (5)
21:51 (4)
1:07 (5)
24:51 (5)
3:00 (14)
29:45 (5)
4:54 (5)
32:53 (6)
3:08 (6)
35:07 (6)
2:14 (27)
37:43 (6)
2:36 (17)
39:16 (6)
1:33 (10)
40:32 (6)
1:16 (6)
41:08 (6)
36 (21)
41:08  Sanna Paukkunen
7   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
1:34 (2)
5:17 (7)
3:43 (14)
8:35 (7)
3:18 (8)
14:59 (8)
6:24 (18)
17:43 (6)
2:44 (4)
21:09 (9)
3:26 (10)
22:11 (7)
1:02 (2)
25:10 (8)
2:59 (12)
30:25 (7)
5:15 (12)
33:44 (8)
3:19 (12)
35:31 (8)
1:47 (8)
37:44 (7)
2:13 (5)
39:23 (7)
1:39 (17)
40:39 (7)
1:16 (6)
41:12 (7)
33 (10)
41:12  Emmi Jokela
8   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
2:09 (30)
5:26 (12)
3:17 (3)
8:28 (6)
3:02 (1)
14:43 (6)
6:15 (12)
17:49 (7)
3:06 (16)
21:05 (7)
3:16 (7)
22:17 (9)
1:12 (8)
25:21 (9)
3:04 (18)
30:25 (7)
5:04 (9)
33:26 (7)
3:01 (4)
35:20 (7)
1:54 (13)
38:09 (8)
2:49 (24)
39:36 (8)
1:27 (4)
40:50 (8)
1:14 (2)
41:20 (8)
30 (3)
41:20  Elli Peltomäki
9   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
1:34 (2)
6:36 (30)
5:02 (47)
9:50 (22)
3:14 (7)
15:11 (13)
5:21 (2)
17:51 (8)
2:40 (2)
21:04 (6)
3:13 (4)
22:08 (6)
1:04 (4)
25:06 (7)
2:58 (10)
30:50 (10)
5:44 (25)
34:04 (10)
3:14 (9)
36:03 (9)
1:59 (17)
38:10 (9)
2:07 (3)
39:40 (9)
1:30 (7)
40:59 (9)
1:19 (9)
41:34 (9)
35 (15)
41:34  Anne-Mari Leskinen
10   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
2:31 (43)
5:58 (21)
3:27 (9)
9:18 (17)
3:20 (9)
14:53 (7)
5:35 (5)
18:10 (13)
3:17 (25)
21:51 (11)
3:41 (14)
23:14 (12)
1:23 (15)
25:54 (10)
2:40 (3)
30:45 (9)
4:51 (3)
33:55 (9)
3:10 (7)
36:11 (10)
2:16 (28)
38:42 (11)
2:31 (14)
40:12 (11)
1:30 (7)
41:26 (10)
1:14 (2)
42:02 (10)
36 (21)
42:02  Sara Karvonen
11   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:37 (5)
4:56 (3)
3:19 (5)
8:01 (2)
3:05 (4)
15:11 (13)
7:10 (28)
18:18 (14)
3:07 (17)
21:30 (10)
3:12 (3)
23:47 (18)
2:17 (42)
26:34 (15)
2:47 (6)
31:22 (11)
4:48 (2)
34:55 (12)
3:33 (21)
36:32 (11)
1:37 (2)
38:41 (10)
2:09 (4)
40:08 (10)
1:27 (4)
41:40 (11)
1:32 (29)
42:12 (11)
32 (8)
42:12  Laura Pajunen
12   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:26 (39)
6:21 (25)
3:55 (23)
9:43 (20)
3:22 (13)
15:35 (17)
5:52 (6)
18:22 (15)
2:47 (7)
21:56 (14)
3:34 (13)
23:27 (14)
1:31 (24)
26:20 (12)
2:53 (9)
32:00 (15)
5:40 (21)
35:02 (13)
3:02 (5)
36:52 (13)
1:50 (11)
39:22 (13)
2:30 (13)
40:48 (12)
1:26 (2)
42:09 (12)
1:21 (13)
42:38 (12)
29 (2)
42:38  Satu Heittola
13   Laura Vike
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:39 (6)
5:29 (13)
3:50 (18)
8:56 (11)
3:27 (15)
15:06 (10)
6:10 (10)
18:04 (11)
2:58 (11)
22:04 (15)
4:00 (26)
23:07 (10)
1:03 (3)
26:24 (13)
3:17 (27)
31:41 (14)
5:17 (13)
35:05 (14)
3:24 (15)
36:50 (12)
1:45 (6)
39:17 (12)
2:27 (11)
40:51 (13)
1:34 (13)
42:17 (13)
1:26 (19)
42:51 (13)
34 (12)
42:51  Laura Vike
14   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
2:01 (25)
5:52 (20)
3:51 (19)
10:37 (31)
4:45 (47)
16:10 (20)
5:33 (4)
18:52 (19)
2:42 (3)
22:14 (16)
3:22 (9)
23:25 (13)
1:11 (7)
26:27 (14)
3:02 (15)
31:36 (13)
5:09 (11)
35:09 (15)
3:33 (21)
37:16 (15)
2:07 (24)
39:22 (13)
2:06 (2)
41:08 (14)
1:46 (28)
42:28 (14)
1:20 (11)
42:59 (14)
31 (6)
42:59  Mira Kaskinen
15   Victoria Höstman
IF Femman
2:00 (22)
5:35 (15)
3:35 (11)
8:56 (11)
3:21 (10)
15:20 (15)
6:24 (18)
18:09 (12)
2:49 (8)
21:54 (12)
3:45 (16)
23:35 (16)
1:41 (30)
26:37 (16)
3:02 (15)
32:10 (16)
5:33 (19)
35:44 (16)
3:34 (23)
37:27 (16)
1:43 (5)
40:07 (17)
2:40 (19)
41:40 (17)
1:33 (10)
42:59 (16)
1:19 (9)
43:34 (15)
35 (15)
43:34  Victoria Höstman
16   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
1:52 (16)
5:13 (5)
3:21 (7)
8:43 (9)
3:30 (17)
15:04 (9)
6:21 (16)
18:02 (10)
2:58 (11)
21:54 (12)
3:52 (22)
23:08 (11)
1:14 (9)
26:07 (11)
2:59 (12)
31:25 (12)
5:18 (14)
34:52 (11)
3:27 (17)
37:10 (14)
2:18 (30)
39:51 (15)
2:41 (20)
41:30 (15)
1:39 (17)
42:56 (15)
1:26 (19)
43:35 (16)
39 (32)
43:35  Anni Heikkonen
17   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:47 (11)
5:41 (17)
3:54 (21)
9:02 (14)
3:21 (10)
15:08 (12)
6:06 (9)
18:26 (17)
3:18 (26)
22:17 (18)
3:51 (21)
23:42 (17)
1:25 (20)
26:57 (17)
3:15 (25)
32:33 (18)
5:36 (20)
35:49 (17)
3:16 (10)
37:42 (17)
1:53 (12)
39:58 (16)
2:16 (7)
41:39 (16)
1:41 (20)
43:15 (17)
1:36 (34)
43:51 (17)
36 (21)
43:51  Miitu Korhonen
18   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
1:43 (7)
5:34 (14)
3:51 (19)
9:07 (15)
3:33 (18)
15:25 (16)
6:18 (15)
18:24 (16)
2:59 (13)
22:16 (17)
3:52 (22)
24:34 (20)
2:18 (43)
27:17 (19)
2:43 (4)
32:18 (17)
5:01 (8)
35:59 (18)
3:41 (27)
38:47 (19)
2:48 (45)
41:39 (18)
2:52 (25)
43:12 (18)
1:33 (10)
44:34 (18)
1:22 (15)
45:09 (18)
35 (15)
45:09  Tuija Kuusela
19   Tytti Kirvesmies
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:43 (7)
5:17 (7)
3:34 (10)
9:33 (19)
4:16 (35)
15:57 (19)
6:24 (18)
18:59 (20)
3:02 (14)
22:17 (18)
3:18 (8)
23:33 (15)
1:16 (11)
27:01 (18)
3:28 (33)
32:49 (19)
5:48 (26)
36:30 (19)
3:41 (27)
38:34 (18)
2:04 (22)
41:42 (19)
3:08 (35)
43:55 (20)
2:13 (47)
45:20 (20)
1:25 (18)
45:59 (19)
39 (32)
45:59  Tytti Kirvesmies
20   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
1:47 (11)
5:24 (11)
3:37 (13)
8:58 (13)
3:34 (20)
15:40 (18)
6:42 (23)
18:45 (18)
3:05 (15)
22:35 (20)
3:50 (20)
24:15 (19)
1:40 (29)
27:33 (20)
3:18 (28)
32:59 (20)
5:26 (15)
36:33 (20)
3:34 (23)
39:09 (20)
2:36 (43)
42:07 (20)
2:58 (28)
43:45 (19)
1:38 (16)
45:18 (19)
1:33 (31)
46:01 (20)
43 (45)
46:01  Susanna Tervo
21   Jaana Pulkkinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:45 (45)
6:31 (28)
3:46 (17)
9:59 (24)
3:28 (16)
16:31 (23)
6:32 (21)
19:38 (21)
3:07 (17)
24:19 (26)
4:41 (35)
25:40 (23)
1:21 (13)
28:43 (22)
3:03 (17)
34:25 (21)
5:42 (22)
37:49 (21)
3:24 (15)
39:48 (21)
1:59 (17)
42:53 (23)
3:05 (34)
44:34 (22)
1:41 (20)
45:55 (21)
1:21 (13)
46:31 (21)
36 (21)
46:31  Jaana Pulkkinen
22   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
1:59 (20)
5:35 (15)
3:36 (12)
9:13 (16)
3:38 (21)
16:27 (21)
7:14 (29)
19:54 (23)
3:27 (29)
23:55 (22)
4:01 (27)
25:18 (21)
1:23 (15)
28:27 (21)
3:09 (19)
34:32 (23)
6:05 (33)
38:00 (22)
3:28 (18)
40:04 (22)
2:04 (22)
42:38 (21)
2:34 (16)
44:25 (21)
1:47 (29)
46:04 (22)
1:39 (36)
46:45 (22)
41 (39)
46:45  Tiina Väre
23   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:00 (22)
6:36 (30)
4:36 (35)
10:09 (26)
3:33 (18)
16:52 (24)
6:43 (24)
20:06 (25)
3:14 (21)
24:03 (24)
3:57 (24)
25:35 (22)
1:32 (25)
29:00 (24)
3:25 (32)
34:29 (22)
5:29 (18)
38:20 (23)
3:51 (30)
40:23 (23)
2:03 (20)
42:52 (22)
2:29 (12)
44:36 (23)
1:44 (25)
46:27 (23)
1:51 (42)
47:01 (23)
34 (12)
47:01  Sanni Kymäläinen
24   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:59 (20)
6:06 (23)
4:07 (25)
10:06 (25)
4:00 (30)
16:29 (22)
6:23 (17)
19:44 (22)
3:15 (22)
23:41 (21)
3:57 (24)
25:50 (24)
2:09 (39)
28:59 (23)
3:09 (19)
34:53 (24)
5:54 (28)
39:01 (24)
4:08 (35)
40:47 (24)
1:46 (7)
43:46 (24)
2:59 (29)
45:18 (24)
1:32 (9)
46:41 (24)
1:23 (16)
47:18 (24)
37 (26)
47:18  Ellu Munukka
25   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
1:54 (18)
6:38 (33)
4:44 (39)
10:48 (34)
4:10 (32)
17:03 (28)
6:15 (12)
20:13 (26)
3:10 (19)
24:01 (23)
3:48 (18)
26:10 (25)
2:09 (39)
29:24 (25)
3:14 (24)
35:24 (25)
6:00 (31)
39:04 (25)
3:40 (25)
41:07 (25)
2:03 (20)
44:08 (26)
3:01 (31)
45:48 (25)
1:40 (19)
47:15 (25)
1:27 (22)
47:52 (25)
37 (26)
47:52  Sanna Andelin
26   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:08 (29)
6:09 (24)
4:01 (24)
9:55 (23)
3:46 (23)
16:54 (26)
6:59 (25)
20:04 (24)
3:10 (19)
24:31 (27)
4:27 (31)
26:32 (28)
2:01 (37)
29:48 (27)
3:16 (26)
35:30 (27)
5:42 (22)
39:27 (27)
3:57 (32)
41:27 (27)
2:00 (19)
43:58 (25)
2:31 (14)
45:52 (26)
1:54 (36)
47:29 (26)
1:37 (35)
48:05 (26)
36 (21)
48:05  Salla Lilja
27   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
1:43 (7)
6:03 (22)
4:20 (32)
9:28 (18)
3:25 (14)
17:00 (27)
7:32 (33)
21:10 (30)
4:10 (40)
24:58 (28)
3:48 (18)
26:33 (29)
1:35 (28)
29:31 (26)
2:58 (10)
35:27 (26)
5:56 (29)
39:19 (26)
3:52 (31)
41:16 (26)
1:57 (15)
44:26 (27)
3:10 (37)
46:18 (27)
1:52 (33)
47:44 (27)
1:26 (19)
48:19 (27)
35 (15)
48:19  Laura Jakobsson
28   Elisa Murtola
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:06 (28)
6:24 (27)
4:18 (31)
10:15 (27)
3:51 (25)
17:38 (30)
7:23 (30)
21:07 (29)
3:29 (31)
25:16 (29)
4:09 (29)
26:30 (27)
1:14 (9)
29:58 (28)
3:28 (33)
36:00 (28)
6:02 (32)
39:59 (28)
3:59 (34)
42:18 (28)
2:19 (32)
45:00 (28)
2:42 (22)
46:44 (28)
1:44 (25)
48:12 (28)
1:28 (24)
48:53 (28)
41 (39)
48:53  Elisa Murtola
29   Johanna Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
1:50 (14)
6:33 (29)
4:43 (38)
11:05 (38)
4:32 (40)
18:59 (35)
7:54 (34)
22:50 (35)
3:51 (34)
26:56 (34)
4:06 (28)
28:39 (32)
1:43 (33)
31:48 (32)
3:09 (19)
37:37 (32)
5:49 (27)
40:59 (31)
3:22 (13)
42:54 (29)
1:55 (14)
45:16 (29)
2:22 (9)
47:21 (29)
2:05 (44)
48:48 (29)
1:27 (22)
49:26 (29)
38 (30)
49:26  Johanna Kriikkula
30   Riikka Kalliomaa
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:01 (25)
5:46 (18)
3:45 (16)
10:32 (30)
4:46 (48)
17:38 (30)
7:06 (26)
21:02 (28)
3:24 (28)
25:51 (30)
4:49 (40)
27:50 (31)
1:59 (36)
31:14 (31)
3:24 (31)
37:12 (30)
5:58 (30)
40:52 (30)
3:40 (25)
43:16 (31)
2:24 (33)
45:52 (30)
2:36 (17)
47:35 (31)
1:43 (23)
48:59 (30)
1:24 (17)
49:38 (30)
39 (32)
49:38  Riikka Kalliomaa
31   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:52 (16)
5:46 (18)
3:54 (21)
9:44 (21)
3:58 (28)
16:53 (25)
7:09 (27)
20:21 (27)
3:28 (30)
24:06 (25)
3:45 (16)
26:17 (26)
2:11 (41)
30:42 (29)
4:25 (51)
36:25 (29)
5:43 (24)
40:13 (29)
3:48 (29)
43:12 (30)
2:59 (49)
45:53 (31)
2:41 (20)
47:30 (30)
1:37 (15)
49:01 (31)
1:31 (25)
49:40 (31)
39 (32)
49:40  Veera Kortelainen
32   Marianne Eskola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:27 (41)
6:50 (36)
4:23 (34)
10:42 (32)
3:52 (26)
19:42 (37)
9:00 (45)
23:02 (36)
3:20 (27)
27:44 (35)
4:42 (36)
29:07 (34)
1:23 (15)
32:29 (35)
3:22 (29)
38:34 (34)
6:05 (33)
42:06 (34)
3:32 (19)
44:03 (34)
1:57 (15)
46:51 (32)
2:48 (23)
48:32 (32)
1:41 (20)
50:03 (32)
1:31 (25)
50:33 (32)
30 (3)
50:33  Marianne Eskola
33   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:18 (34)
7:07 (41)
4:49 (42)
10:45 (33)
3:38 (21)
18:10 (33)
7:25 (31)
21:26 (31)
3:16 (24)
26:12 (32)
4:46 (38)
27:28 (30)
1:16 (11)
31:03 (30)
3:35 (36)
37:32 (31)
6:29 (35)
41:29 (33)
3:57 (32)
43:42 (32)
2:13 (26)
46:59 (34)
3:17 (39)
48:52 (34)
1:53 (34)
50:24 (33)
1:32 (29)
50:58 (33)
34 (12)
50:58  Reetta Lassila
34   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
2:29 (42)
6:43 (35)
4:14 (29)
10:31 (29)
3:48 (24)
17:08 (29)
6:37 (22)
22:18 (33)
5:10 (49)
26:00 (31)
3:42 (15)
29:14 (35)
3:14 (51)
32:25 (34)
3:11 (22)
37:53 (33)
5:28 (17)
41:25 (32)
3:32 (19)
43:54 (33)
2:29 (39)
46:51 (32)
2:57 (27)
48:34 (33)
1:43 (23)
50:28 (34)
1:54 (44)
51:05 (34)
37 (26)
51:05  Sanna Palomäki
35   Frida Lönnberg
Pargas IF
2:12 (33)
6:21 (25)
4:09 (27)
10:23 (28)
4:02 (31)
17:51 (32)
7:28 (32)
21:49 (32)
3:58 (39)
26:28 (33)
4:39 (33)
28:47 (33)
2:19 (45)
32:22 (33)
3:35 (36)
38:57 (35)
6:35 (36)
43:13 (35)
4:16 (37)
45:46 (35)
2:33 (40)
48:48 (35)
3:02 (33)
50:35 (35)
1:47 (29)
52:10 (35)
1:35 (33)
52:45 (35)
35 (15)
52:45  Frida Lönnberg
36   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
2:26 (39)
6:40 (34)
4:14 (29)
11:02 (36)
4:22 (36)
18:57 (34)
7:55 (35)
22:48 (34)
3:51 (34)
27:57 (36)
5:09 (46)
29:22 (36)
1:25 (20)
33:04 (36)
3:42 (40)
39:43 (36)
6:39 (38)
44:18 (36)
4:35 (42)
46:52 (36)
2:34 (41)
50:01 (36)
3:09 (36)
51:56 (36)
1:55 (37)
53:38 (36)
1:42 (38)
54:26 (36)
48 (50)
54:26  Sanna Salmenoja
37   Sanni Lepola
Rastivarsat
1:58 (19)
6:36 (30)
4:38 (36)
10:49 (35)
4:13 (33)
19:48 (38)
8:59 (43)
23:58 (38)
4:10 (40)
28:30 (38)
4:32 (32)
30:38 (37)
2:08 (38)
34:01 (37)
3:23 (30)
41:14 (37)
7:13 (41)
46:04 (38)
4:50 (47)
48:21 (37)
2:17 (29)
51:53 (38)
3:32 (48)
53:38 (37)
1:45 (27)
55:12 (37)
1:34 (32)
55:52 (37)
40 (36)
55:52  Sanni Lepola
38   Eeva-Maria Fränti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:09 (30)
7:18 (44)
5:09 (49)
11:51 (42)
4:33 (43)
21:49 (44)
9:58 (48)
25:29 (43)
3:40 (33)
30:09 (42)
4:40 (34)
31:38 (39)
1:29 (23)
35:07 (39)
3:29 (35)
41:45 (38)
6:38 (37)
46:03 (37)
4:18 (38)
48:21 (37)
2:18 (30)
51:47 (37)
3:26 (42)
53:44 (38)
1:57 (38)
55:25 (38)
1:41 (37)
56:05 (38)
40 (36)
56:05  Eeva-Maria Fränti
39   Sanna Koivusalo
Rastikarhut
2:05 (27)
7:05 (38)
5:00 (46)
11:42 (40)
4:37 (46)
20:41 (41)
8:59 (43)
24:34 (40)
3:53 (36)
29:53 (40)
5:19 (47)
31:15 (38)
1:22 (14)
34:55 (38)
3:40 (38)
41:53 (39)
6:58 (39)
46:20 (39)
4:27 (41)
48:44 (39)
2:24 (33)
52:14 (39)
3:30 (47)
54:14 (39)
2:00 (41)
55:58 (39)
1:44 (39)
56:44 (39)
46 (49)
56:44  Sanna Koivusalo
40   Laura Rantanen
Suunta-Sepot
3:04 (49)
8:06 (47)
5:02 (47)
12:37 (45)
4:31 (39)
21:05 (42)
8:28 (40)
25:16 (42)
4:11 (42)
30:08 (41)
4:52 (41)
32:44 (42)
2:36 (50)
36:45 (43)
4:01 (48)
44:05 (41)
7:20 (43)
48:24 (40)
4:19 (39)
51:06 (41)
2:42 (44)
54:16 (40)
3:10 (37)
56:16 (40)
2:00 (41)
58:21 (40)
2:05 (51)
59:03 (40)
42 (43)
59:03  Laura Rantanen
41   Pernilla Backlund
Närpes OK
2:11 (32)
7:03 (37)
4:52 (44)
11:35 (39)
4:32 (40)
19:51 (39)
8:16 (38)
24:05 (39)
4:14 (44)
28:50 (39)
4:45 (37)
32:30 (41)
3:40 (52)
36:23 (41)
3:53 (43)
43:57 (40)
7:34 (46)
48:37 (41)
4:40 (43)
51:01 (40)
2:24 (33)
54:20 (41)
3:19 (40)
56:48 (41)
2:28 (52)
58:40 (41)
1:52 (43)
59:21 (41)
41 (39)
59:21  Pernilla Backlund
42   Daisi Saetalu
MS Parma
7:16 (52)
12:00 (52)
4:44 (39)
16:14 (52)
4:14 (34)
28:41 (52)
12:27 (53)
32:13 (52)
3:32 (32)
36:38 (51)
4:25 (30)
39:03 (51)
2:25 (49)
42:15 (50)
3:12 (23)
47:42 (48)
5:27 (16)
51:04 (45)
3:22 (13)
53:12 (44)
2:08 (25)
56:13 (42)
3:01 (31)
58:00 (42)
1:47 (29)
59:56 (42)
1:56 (45)
1:00:37 (42)
41 (39)
1:00:37  Daisi Saetalu
43   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
2:23 (38)
7:05 (38)
4:42 (37)
11:04 (37)
3:59 (29)
19:13 (36)
8:09 (36)
23:36 (37)
4:23 (46)
28:29 (37)
4:53 (42)
33:28 (45)
4:59 (53)
37:18 (44)
3:50 (42)
44:28 (42)
7:10 (40)
49:14 (42)
4:46 (46)
52:45 (43)
3:31 (52)
56:13 (42)
3:28 (45)
58:51 (44)
2:38 (53)
1:00:22 (43)
1:31 (25)
1:00:57 (43)
35 (15)
1:00:57  Hanne Kolehmainen
44   Johanna Keskitalo
Lauttakylän Luja
2:22 (36)
7:16 (43)
4:54 (45)
11:44 (41)
4:28 (38)
21:56 (45)
10:12 (49)
25:49 (44)
3:53 (36)
31:24 (45)
5:35 (50)
32:58 (43)
1:34 (26)
36:38 (42)
3:40 (38)
44:37 (43)
7:59 (48)
49:22 (43)
4:45 (45)
52:16 (42)
2:54 (48)
56:13 (42)
3:57 (53)
58:28 (43)
2:15 (49)
1:00:32 (44)
2:04 (49)
1:01:09 (44)
37 (26)
1:01:09  Johanna Keskitalo
45   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
5:14 (51)
9:24 (51)
4:10 (28)
13:56 (49)
4:32 (40)
25:07 (51)
11:11 (52)
29:00 (49)
3:53 (36)
34:04 (49)
5:04 (45)
36:22 (49)
2:18 (43)
40:37 (49)
4:15 (49)
47:58 (49)
7:21 (44)
52:08 (48)
4:10 (36)
54:34 (47)
2:26 (38)
57:34 (47)
3:00 (30)
59:21 (47)
1:47 (29)
1:00:52 (45)
1:31 (25)
1:01:30 (45)
38 (30)
1:01:30  Roosa Lassila
46   Saana Taimisto
MS Parma
3:01 (48)
8:52 (49)
5:51 (52)
13:26 (47)
4:34 (44)
21:39 (43)
8:13 (37)
26:57 (46)
5:18 (50)
31:55 (46)
4:58 (43)
34:16 (47)
2:21 (46)
38:13 (47)
3:57 (45)
46:11 (46)
7:58 (47)
51:18 (46)
5:07 (49)
53:43 (46)
2:25 (37)
57:04 (45)
3:21 (41)
59:14 (46)
2:10 (45)
1:01:01 (46)
1:47 (40)
1:01:43 (46)
42 (43)
1:01:43  Saana Taimisto
47   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:43 (44)
7:05 (38)
4:22 (33)
12:50 (46)
5:45 (52)
21:56 (45)
9:06 (46)
26:19 (45)
4:23 (46)
31:19 (44)
5:00 (44)
33:12 (44)
1:53 (34)
37:33 (45)
4:21 (50)
44:46 (44)
7:13 (41)
49:28 (44)
4:42 (44)
53:22 (45)
3:54 (53)
57:06 (46)
3:44 (49)
59:04 (45)
1:58 (39)
1:01:08 (47)
2:04 (49)
1:01:53 (47)
45 (48)
1:01:53  Terhi Kauppila
48   Tiia Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
2:20 (35)
7:39 (46)
5:19 (50)
12:03 (43)
4:24 (37)
20:26 (40)
8:23 (39)
24:38 (41)
4:12 (43)
30:13 (43)
5:35 (50)
31:47 (40)
1:34 (26)
35:36 (40)
3:49 (41)
45:59 (45)
10:23 (53)
51:41 (47)
5:42 (52)
54:34 (47)
2:53 (46)
58:01 (48)
3:27 (44)
59:54 (48)
1:53 (34)
1:01:51 (48)
1:57 (46)
1:02:31 (48)
40 (36)
1:02:31  Tiia Ylikangas
49   Tiina Hildén
Järvenpään Palo
2:47 (46)
7:37 (45)
4:50 (43)
13:40 (48)
6:03 (53)
22:21 (47)
8:41 (42)
28:04 (48)
5:43 (51)
33:32 (48)
5:28 (48)
35:56 (48)
2:24 (47)
39:55 (48)
3:59 (46)
47:25 (47)
7:30 (45)
52:42 (50)
5:17 (50)
55:06 (49)
2:24 (33)
58:32 (49)
3:26 (42)
1:00:44 (49)
2:12 (46)
1:02:41 (49)
1:57 (46)
1:03:30 (49)
49 (51)
1:03:30  Tiina Hildén
50   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
4:35 (50)
8:42 (48)
4:07 (25)
14:13 (51)
5:31 (51)
22:43 (48)
8:30 (41)
26:58 (47)
4:15 (45)
32:31 (47)
5:33 (49)
33:55 (46)
1:24 (19)
37:54 (46)
3:59 (46)
48:00 (50)
10:06 (52)
52:23 (49)
4:23 (40)
55:16 (50)
2:53 (46)
59:01 (50)
3:45 (50)
1:01:00 (50)
1:59 (40)
1:02:49 (50)
1:49 (41)
1:03:32 (50)
43 (45)
1:03:32  Heli Heikkilä
51   Clotilde Leriche
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:55 (47)
8:53 (50)
5:58 (53)
14:05 (50)
5:12 (50)
23:46 (50)
9:41 (47)
30:15 (51)
6:29 (52)
37:31 (52)
7:16 (53)
39:29 (52)
1:58 (35)
44:18 (51)
4:49 (52)
53:58 (52)
9:40 (51)
59:24 (51)
5:26 (51)
1:02:53 (51)
3:29 (50)
1:06:38 (51)
3:45 (50)
1:09:03 (51)
2:25 (51)
1:11:02 (51)
1:59 (48)
1:11:52 (51)
50 (52)
1:11:52  Clotilde Leriche
52   Siiri Lepola
Rastivarsat
2:22 (36)
7:10 (42)
4:48 (41)
12:08 (44)
4:58 (49)
22:44 (49)
10:36 (50)
30:14 (50)
7:30 (53)
36:18 (50)
6:04 (52)
37:59 (50)
1:41 (30)
45:04 (52)
7:05 (53)
53:40 (51)
8:36 (50)
59:29 (52)
5:49 (53)
1:02:59 (52)
3:30 (51)
1:06:52 (52)
3:53 (52)
1:09:10 (52)
2:18 (50)
1:11:38 (52)
2:28 (53)
1:12:21 (52)
43 (45)
1:12:21  Siiri Lepola
53   Anni Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
14:04 (53)
19:42 (53)
5:38 (51)
24:16 (53)
4:34 (44)
35:22 (53)
11:06 (51)
39:58 (53)
4:36 (48)
44:45 (53)
4:47 (39)
47:09 (53)
2:24 (47)
51:05 (53)
3:56 (44)
59:16 (53)
8:11 (49)
1:04:21 (53)
5:05 (48)
1:06:55 (53)
2:34 (41)
1:10:23 (53)
3:28 (45)
1:12:36 (53)
2:13 (47)
1:14:48 (53)
2:12 (52)
1:15:41 (53)
53 (53)
1:15:41  Anni Huuha
   Alisa Tölli
Rasti-Jussit
2:43
7:42
4:59
13:37
5:55
21:24
7:47
24:44
3:20
29:22
4:38
31:38
2:16
37:23
5:45
44:00
6:37
47:46
3:46
51:03
3:17
54:15
3:12
57:22
3:07
-
-
59:28
-
disk  Alisa Tölli
   Emily Kemp
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:44
5:03
3:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:50
-
-
-
26:43
-
-
-
34:57
-
-
-
-
-
40:57
-
42:32
1:35
43:21
49
disk  Emily Kemp
   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:40
8:10
5:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:16
-
-
-
45:15
-
-
-
58:19
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:09
-
1:09:31
2:22
1:10:18
47
disk  Anni Väyrynen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English