Starttid | viim |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:17:30 | 7:47 (1) | |||
Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:24:30 | 7:52 (2) | |||
Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:58:30 | 8:09 (3) | |||
Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:54:30 | 8:14 (4) | |||
Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:20:30 | 8:43 (5) | |||
Karoliina Suomalainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:23:30 | 8:53 (6) | |||
Moona Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:29:30 | 9:00 (7) | |||
Tiia Niittylahti | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:30:30 | 9:09 (8) | |||
Sara Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:00:30 | 9:09 (8) | |||
Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:57:30 | 9:19 (10) | |||
Tuulia Laukkanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:13:30 | 9:42 (11) | |||
Vilma Kejonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:25:30 | 9:43 (12) | |||
Meri Väistökoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:39:30 | 9:45 (13) | |||
Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:05:30 | 9:53 (14) | |||
Milja Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:10:30 | 9:57 (15) | |||
Pihla Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:44:30 | 9:59 (16) | |||
Henriikka Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:50:30 | 10:02 (17) | |||
Anni Leppänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:01:30 | 10:06 (18) | |||
Siina Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:24:30 | 10:21 (19) | |||
Heidi Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:04:30 | 10:29 (20) | |||
Hilkka Nupponen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:46:30 | 10:31 (21) | |||
Inka Niemi | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:41:30 | 10:38 (22) | |||
Annika Rantanen | Koovee | FIN | 10:25:30 | 10:44 (23) | |||
Milja Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:02:30 | 10:44 (23) | |||
Mikaela Nevalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:30 | 10:48 (25) | |||
Ines Ojansuu | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:21:30 | 10:51 (26) | |||
Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:37:30 | 10:53 (27) | |||
Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:23:30 | 10:55 (28) | |||
Emilia Välimäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:33:30 | 11:00 (29) | |||
Helmiina Nylund | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:21:30 | 11:00 (29) | |||
Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:52:30 | 11:01 (31) | |||
Ella Keronen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:53:30 | 11:12 (32) | |||
Eveliina Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:55:30 | 11:12 (32) | |||
Aada Forsman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:48:30 | 11:17 (34) | |||
Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:47:30 | 11:25 (35) | |||
Venla Asunmaa | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:18:30 | 11:32 (36) | |||
Nea Luhtasaari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:09:30 | 11:35 (37) | |||
Suvi Ahtola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:28:30 | 11:37 (38) | |||
Eeva Alatalo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:08:30 | 11:40 (39) | |||
Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34:30 | 11:46 (40) | |||
Ilona Pursiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:32:30 | 11:53 (41) | |||
Meeri Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 11:20:30 | 12:03 (42) | |||
Veera Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:06:30 | 12:32 (43) | |||
Tiia Saar | Navi | FIN | 11:03:30 | 12:42 (44) | |||
Irinja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:15:30 | 12:47 (45) | |||
Martta Västinsalo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:59:30 | 12:49 (46) | |||
Pihla Niemelä | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:27:30 | 13:05 (47) | |||
Krista Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:56:30 | 13:14 (48) | |||
Saga Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:07:30 | 13:22 (49) | |||
Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:38:30 | 13:32 (50) | |||
Milla Räisänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:22:30 | 13:35 (51) | |||
Sevil Aras | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:43:30 | 13:41 (52) | |||
Hulda Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:16:30 | 13:53 (53) | |||
Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:19:30 | 14:03 (54) | |||
Maija Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:26:30 | 14:26 (55) | |||
Tiia Leppänen | Navi | FIN | 10:45:30 | 15:00 (56) | |||
Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:14:30 | 15:23 (57) | |||
Kira Holmala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:26:30 | 15:37 (58) | |||
Aino Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:51:30 | 16:06 (59) | |||
Jonna Ikola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:42:30 | 16:11 (60) | |||
Selma Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:36:30 | 17:56 (61) | |||
Vilma Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:11:30 | 18:25 (62) | |||
Pinja Niskala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:31:30 | 18:37 (63) | |||
Netta Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:12:30 | 20:20 (64) | |||
Emma Järvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:49:30 | 21:57 (65) | |||
Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:22:30 | 22:27 (66) |