Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus | 14:00:00 | 30 (1) | 2:03:41 (71) | ||||
Seppo Kykkänen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:18:38 (2) | |||||
Jarmo Rundgren | Alatornionpirkat | 14:00:00 | 1:19:58 (3) | 1:20:19 (1) | ||||
Arto Vanha | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:26:52 (4) | 1:27:12 (3) | ||||
Rolf Hansen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 | 1:28:29 (5) | 1:28:46 (4) | ||||
Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:29:12 (6) | 1:29:29 (5) | ||||
Urpo Viinikka | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:30:23 (7) | 1:30:39 (6) | ||||
Mika Liimatainen | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 1:32:50 (8) | |||||
Jouko Korpi | Team Resiinakatu | 14:00:00 | 1:33:39 (9) | 1:34:02 (7) | ||||
Aimo Luiro | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:33:47 (10) | 1:34:03 (8) | ||||
Jouko Hanhela | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 14:00:00 | 1:34:00 (11) | 1:34:21 (9) | ||||
Ilkka Suorsa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:35:52 (12) | 1:36:16 (10) | ||||
Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:35:55 (13) | 1:36:17 (11) | ||||
Tapio Keränen | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 | 1:39:02 (14) | 1:39:25 (12) | ||||
Heimo Springare | Tervte | 14:00:00 | 1:40:25 (15) | 1:40:38 (13) | ||||
Mauri Iisakka | Alpi Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:40:46 (16) | 1:41:08 (14) | ||||
Erkki Pietilä | Maintpartner | 14:00:00 | 1:41:05 (17) | 1:41:24 (15) | ||||
Matti Koivisto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:00:00 | 1:41:12 (18) | 1:41:32 (16) | ||||
Timo Kinnunen | Rajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R | 14:00:00 | 1:42:31 (19) | 1:42:49 (18) | ||||
Mikko Martimo | 14:00:00 | 1:42:31 (20) | 1:42:46 (17) | |||||
Juha Sujala | Ounasauto Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:00 (21) | 1:43:21 (19) | ||||
Timo Ylipulli | Evento Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:43:58 (22) | 1:44:09 (20) | ||||
Sauli Saarinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:59 (23) | 1:44:23 (22) | ||||
Oula Valkeapää | 14:00:00 | 1:44:02 (24) | 1:44:17 (21) | |||||
Tarmo Mustaniemi | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:44:07 (25) | 1:44:28 (23) | ||||
Matti Mettälä | Kesko | 14:00:00 | 1:44:22 (26) | 1:44:36 (24) | ||||
Onni Niemelä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:44:24 (27) | 1:44:41 (25) | ||||
Antti Kumpu | Jääkäriprikaati | 14:00:00 | 1:44:25 (28) | 1:44:42 (26) | ||||
Risto Jäärni | Malininkankaan Karpaasit | 14:00:00 | 1:44:29 (29) | 1:44:47 (27) | ||||
Petri Pohjola | Lahjattomat | 14:00:00 | 1:44:47 (30) | 1:44:59 (28) | ||||
Kari Tauriainen | Kuusamon Eräveikot | 14:00:00 | 1:45:18 (31) | 1:45:40 (29) | ||||
Pekka Papinaho | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:45:31 (32) | 1:45:48 (30) | ||||
Mikko Räsänen | Oulu Hemascon | 14:00:00 | 1:45:41 (33) | |||||
Pauli Vierikko | Dahl | 14:00:00 | 1:45:59 (34) | 1:46:16 (31) | ||||
Teuvo Vihanti | Tevico | 14:00:00 | 1:47:29 (35) | 1:47:23 (32) | ||||
Juha Pesonen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 | 1:48:16 (36) | 1:48:28 (33) | ||||
Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:19 (37) | |||||
Kai Helpiö | Rautia | 14:00:00 | 1:48:21 (38) | 1:48:33 (34) | ||||
Juha Valtari | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:33 (39) | |||||
Jukka Nevalaita | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:37 (40) | 1:48:51 (36) | ||||
Keijo Keisu | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 14:00:00 | 1:48:39 (41) | 1:48:49 (35) | ||||
Mikko Kokkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:09 (42) | 1:49:02 (37) | ||||
Jarmo Koutaniemi | Team Hierontaykköset | 14:00:00 | 1:49:17 (43) | 1:49:03 (38) | ||||
Mikko Siira | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:50:47 (44) | 1:51:06 (39) | ||||
Jukka Sikanen | Savonlinna 5710 | 14:00:00 | 1:50:58 (45) | 1:51:15 (40) | ||||
Keijo Vaara | Agnico-Eagle Finland | 14:00:00 | 1:51:34 (46) | |||||
Oskald Andreas Walle | Sirma IL, Norge | 14:00:00 | 1:51:59 (47) | 1:52:06 (41) | ||||
Seppo Katilainen | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 14:00:00 | 1:52:08 (48) | 1:52:24 (42) | ||||
Jari Linden | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 1:52:35 (49) | 1:52:59 (44) | ||||
Jouko Pätsi | Muurolan Kisa Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:52:37 (50) | 1:52:44 (43) | ||||
Raimo Lääkkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:05 (51) | |||||
Martti Linden | Jämsä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:25 (52) | 1:53:23 (45) | ||||
Jukka Brusila | Fqm Kevitsa Mining Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:53:33 (53) | 1:53:35 (46) | ||||
Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolan Visa | 14:00:00 | 1:53:34 (54) | 1:53:37 (47) | ||||
Kari Itämäki | Pietarsaari | 14:00:00 | 1:53:38 (55) | 1:53:57 (49) | ||||
Jarmo Juntura | 14:00:00 | 1:54:03 (56) | 1:53:46 (48) | |||||
Pekka Iisakka | Ylikiiminki | 14:00:00 | 1:54:39 (57) | 1:54:56 (50) | ||||
Kari Turpeinen | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 1:55:12 (58) | 1:55:19 (51) | ||||
Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 14:00:00 | 1:55:26 (59) | 1:55:44 (52) | ||||
Petri Julin | Corasport | 14:00:00 | 1:55:51 (60) | 1:56:12 (53) | ||||
Ilkka Kerkelä | Lapittaako.fi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:18 (61) | 1:56:17 (54) | ||||
Tarmo Ruotsalainen | Kiviniemen Meripelastus | 14:00:00 | 1:56:37 (62) | 1:56:52 (55) | ||||
Ari Kallioinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:53 (63) | 1:57:50 (57) | ||||
Tuomo Parkkinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:57:54 (64) | 1:58:10 (58) | ||||
Ari Nevala | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 1:58:01 (65) | 1:58:19 (59) | ||||
Kari Koponen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 | 1:58:20 (66) | 1:57:49 (56) | ||||
Kari LIndroos | Wanajan juoksuklubi | 14:00:00 | 1:58:22 (67) | |||||
Terho Möttönen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 1:58:30 (68) | 1:58:20 (60) | ||||
Jari Kiljunen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:37 (69) | 1:58:52 (63) | ||||
Matti Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | 1:58:59 (70) | 1:58:40 (61) | ||||
Jyrki Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | 1:59:00 (71) | 1:58:42 (62) | ||||
Vilho Varonen | Lapin Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:59:00 (72) | 1:59:17 (64) | ||||
Seppo Tervo | Are Oy Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:12 (73) | 1:59:38 (65) | ||||
Raymond Blount | Juokse Ku Elukka | 14:00:00 | 1:59:59 (74) | |||||
Jorma Kujanpää | Valio Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:00 (75) | 2:00:03 (66) | ||||
Ari Kaataja | Virkut/tossuklubi | 14:00:00 | 2:00:15 (76) | |||||
Pekka Salo | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:16 (77) | 2:00:04 (67) | ||||
Risto Hakorinta | Snht/seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:01:14 (78) | 2:01:12 (68) | ||||
Esa Väänänen | 14:00:00 | 2:02:17 (79) | 2:02:32 (69) | |||||
Tapani Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:03:08 (80) | 2:03:04 (70) | ||||
Esko Parikka | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | 14:00:00 | 2:04:02 (81) | 2:03:50 (72) | ||||
Antti Ollila | Rautia | 14:00:00 | 2:04:16 (82) | 2:04:00 (73) | ||||
Juha Suomalainen | OH | 14:00:00 | 2:04:19 (83) | 2:04:01 (74) | ||||
Kimmo Herranen | Lao | 14:00:00 | 2:05:03 (84) | 2:05:03 (75) | ||||
Reino Rautajoki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:00 (85) | |||||
Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:46 (86) | 2:06:40 (76) | ||||
Timo Sarajärvi | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:07:24 (87) | 2:07:47 (77) | ||||
Jari Huovinen | Nokelan Pallo | 14:00:00 | 2:07:36 (88) | |||||
Kari Viita-aho | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 | 2:08:48 (89) | |||||
Jorma Paasovaara | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:09:20 (90) | |||||
Kari Raaska | Sankarpojat | 14:00:00 | 2:11:21 (91) | 2:11:08 (78) | ||||
Pasi Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:22 (92) | 2:11:19 (79) | ||||
Jari Rinne | AMC | 14:00:00 | 2:12:05 (93) | 2:11:44 (80) | ||||
Terho Paksuniemi | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:05 (94) | 2:13:06 (81) | ||||
Arto Kyyriäinen | Onninen | 14:00:00 | 2:14:29 (95) | |||||
Jussi Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:15:00 (96) | 2:15:08 (82) | ||||
Kari Sipilä | Kasins | 14:00:00 | 2:16:24 (97) | 2:15:53 (83) | ||||
Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:16:36 (98) | 2:16:14 (84) | ||||
Seppo Aho | Team Tuhkelo | 14:00:00 | 2:16:56 (99) | 2:17:16 (85) | ||||
Tapio Loimula | Calculoi Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:18:37 (100) | 2:18:52 (86) | ||||
Ilpo Laitinen | Long Way Runners Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:20:04 (101) | 2:20:25 (87) | ||||
Taisto Kantola | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:33 (102) | 2:20:30 (88) | ||||
Juuso Kauppinen | Sankarpojat Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:20:52 (103) | 2:20:40 (89) | ||||
Kari Alhainen | Halata | 14:00:00 | 2:21:37 (104) | 2:21:47 (90) | ||||
Erkki Välitalo | JPR | 14:00:00 | 2:22:14 (105) | 2:21:53 (91) | ||||
Pekka Nousiainen | Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:29:16 (106) | 2:29:37 (93) | ||||
Timo Kukkonen | Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:29:17 (107) | |||||
Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:30:46 (108) | 2:30:49 (94) | ||||
Timo Moilanen | Inari | 14:00:00 | 2:31:04 (109) | |||||
Esko Anttila | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:34:46 (110) | 2:34:41 (95) | ||||
Seppo Ounaslehto | 14:00:00 | 2:35:15 (111) | ||||||
Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:38:17 (112) | 2:38:28 (96) | ||||
Kyösti Rajanen | Simo | 14:00:00 | 2:39:28 (113) | 2:39:12 (97) | ||||
Kari Tuominen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:41:08 (114) | |||||
Jarmo Koivisto | Hääpäivän Piikki | 14:00:00 | 2:41:22 (115) | 2:41:03 (98) | ||||
Jorma Koskiola | Airam | 14:00:00 | 2:41:59 (116) | 2:42:18 (99) | ||||
Raino Immonen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 | 2:42:46 (117) | 2:42:25 (100) | ||||
Markku Heiskari | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:45:21 (118) | 2:44:55 (101) | ||||
Matti Karjula | Kurun Ryhti | 14:00:00 | 2:53:06 (119) | 2:53:04 (102) | ||||
Jon-Geir Iversen | Tromsø Running Club | 14:00:00 | 1:23:53 (2) | |||||
Teuvo Jaakkola | Pori | 14:00:00 | 2:23:23 (92) |