Starttid | 5,3 km |
10,6 km |
15,9 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Toljamo | Haukivuori | 11:00:00 | 23:34 (1) | 47:23 (1) | 1:11:41 (1) | ||||
Anni Rättö | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 24:17 (2) | 49:53 (2) | 1:17:30 (2) | ||||
Kirsti Pokka | Leppävaaran Sisu | 11:00:00 | 25:44 (5) | 52:08 (3) | 1:19:15 (3) | ||||
Marjut Hirvonen | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 25:15 (3) | 52:08 (4) | 1:19:47 (4) | ||||
Katariina Väinämö | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 25:37 (4) | 52:56 (5) | 1:20:52 (5) | ||||
Tanja Marttinen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 27:38 (10) | 55:15 (8) | 1:22:08 (6) | ||||
Terhi Palander | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 27:40 (11) | 55:18 (9) | 1:22:09 (7) | ||||
Päivi Vartia | Vantaa | 11:00:00 | 26:50 (7) | 54:52 (7) | 1:24:04 (8) | ||||
Soile Vihersalo | Vantaa | 11:00:00 | 27:33 (9) | 55:44 (10) | 1:24:42 (9) | ||||
Heidi Hänninen | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 | 26:19 (6) | 54:40 (6) | 1:25:48 (10) | ||||
Henrietta Sundström | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 29:28 (16) | 58:12 (13) | 1:27:01 (11) | ||||
Hanna-Katri Tuominen | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 29:24 (15) | 58:12 (13) | 1:27:01 (12) | ||||
Julija Järvinen | Juoksuhirmut | 11:00:00 | 27:56 (12) | 57:11 (12) | 1:27:17 (13) | ||||
Johanna Denis | Kirkkonummi | 11:00:00 | 26:55 (8) | 56:54 (11) | 1:29:52 (14) | ||||
Sonja Mikkola | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 29:52 (21) | 59:41 (18) | 1:30:02 (15) | ||||
Elina Mäenpää | Kerava | 11:00:00 | 29:32 (18) | 59:24 (15) | 1:30:06 (16) | ||||
Terttu Lamminen | Turku | 11:00:00 | 29:44 (19) | 59:38 (17) | 1:30:06 (17) | ||||
Pia Salminen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 29:07 (13) | 59:27 (16) | 1:30:52 (18) | ||||
Marianna Zaikova | AdventureAthlete MariannaZaikov | 11:00:00 | 29:44 (20) | 1:00:13 (19) | 1:31:41 (19) | ||||
Kaarina Pansegrau | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 29:58 (22) | 1:00:44 (20) | 1:31:56 (20) | ||||
Iida Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 29:23 (14) | 1:00:59 (22) | 1:32:26 (21) | ||||
Karin Korve | 11:00:00 | 29:30 (17) | 1:00:53 (21) | 1:32:38 (22) | |||||
Emilia Lahti | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 | 31:33 (24) | 1:02:40 (23) | 1:32:48 (23) | ||||
Eveliina Ylönen | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 32:33 (25) | 1:03:45 (25) | 1:33:37 (24) | ||||
Milla Valtonen | Nurmijärvi | 11:00:00 | 31:02 (23) | 1:03:39 (24) | 1:37:09 (25) | ||||
Annina Nyberg-Hakala | Kauniainen | 11:00:00 | 33:15 (28) | 1:05:41 (26) | 1:37:26 (26) | ||||
Seija Ruotsalainen | Kauniainen | 11:00:00 | 33:15 (28) | 1:05:41 (27) | 1:37:26 (27) | ||||
Minna Löhman | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 32:33 (26) | 1:07:21 (28) | 1:42:58 (28) | ||||
Anu Aakula | Ymmerstan juoksijat | 11:00:00 | 34:04 (32) | 1:08:15 (30) | 1:43:41 (29) | ||||
Kati Sintonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 11:00:00 | 34:04 (31) | 1:08:15 (31) | 1:43:41 (30) | ||||
Riikka Mäenpää | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 33:17 (30) | 1:08:45 (32) | 1:45:30 (31) | ||||
Elina Pohjonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 32:34 (27) | 1:08:14 (29) | 1:45:54 (32) | ||||
Paula Rikka | Hyvinkää | 11:00:00 | 34:48 (33) | 1:11:01 (33) | 1:47:33 (33) | ||||
Tarja Hiitola | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 35:48 (34) | 1:11:11 (34) | 1:47:33 (34) | ||||
Jekaterina Tintunen | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 36:06 (35) | 1:12:54 (35) | 1:49:47 (35) | ||||
Hanna-Maria Varmo | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 38:39 (38) | 1:16:55 (36) | 1:54:07 (36) | ||||
Leena Jaatinen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 37:49 (36) | 1:18:34 (37) | 2:00:19 (37) | ||||
Ingrid Stroom | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 38:10 (37) | 1:20:55 (38) | 2:03:13 (38) | ||||
Piia Karpovuo | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 39:42 (39) | 1:22:18 (39) | 2:07:07 (39) | ||||
Matleena Suolaniemi | Siuntio | 11:00:00 | 42:29 (40) | 1:26:02 (40) | 2:13:16 (40) | ||||
Susanna Pajunen | Klaukkala | 11:00:00 | 43:57 (41) | 1:28:52 (41) | 2:15:02 (41) |