39. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 26.4.2015

Naiset 17.3 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid
Mål
17,3 km
 
1.   Maria Söderström HIFK    13:15:00   1:05:17 (1)  1:05:19  
2.   Riitta Paasio     13:15:00   1:07:05 (2)  1:07:07  
3.   Jenny Vuonoranta Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:09:32 (3)  1:09:35  
4.   Soili Kosonen     13:15:00   1:12:09 (4)  1:12:13  
5.   Minna Myötänen Team Cervelo TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:13:57 (5)  1:14:07  
6.   Kaisa Höijer Vufi    13:15:00   1:14:23 (6)  1:14:35  
7.   Veera Lehto Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   1:15:50 (7)  1:15:59  
8.   Päivi Loukusa     13:15:00   1:16:57 (8)  1:17:12  
9.   Suvi Tiainen Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:17:00 (9)  1:17:13  
10.   Mirka Vahtera TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:17:07 (10)  1:17:17  
11.   Betsy Knaster Enkovaara     13:15:00   1:17:42 (11)  1:18:12  
12.   Maarit Kolehmainen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:17:58 (12)  1:18:19  
13.   Kirsi Laatikainen Siuntio    13:15:00   1:18:23 (13)  1:18:23  
14.   Anja Halonen     13:15:00   1:18:26 (14)  1:18:56  
15.   Tuuli Taskinen     13:15:00   1:19:01 (15)  1:19:06  
16.   Marianne Wolff Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:19:25 (16)  1:19:32  
17.   Hanna Heikkilä Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:19:28 (17)  1:19:38  
18.   Kirsi Peltonen     13:15:00   1:19:43 (18)  1:19:56  
19.   Mari Kanerva     13:15:00   1:20:03 (20)  1:20:14  
20.   Tarja Masalin Nastola triathlon    13:15:00   1:20:21 (21)  1:20:31  
21.   Pauliina Toikka Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:20:02 (19)  1:20:32  
22.   Jessica Lindqvist Team Elina Jouhki    13:15:00   1:20:35 (22)  1:20:51  
23.   Pia Nordman     13:15:00   1:20:54 (23)  1:20:59  
24.   Riitta Rättyä     13:15:00   1:21:13 (25)  1:21:13  
25.   Anna Nordgren TomTom    13:15:00   1:21:01 (24)  1:21:17  
26.   Reetta Peltonen Sjundeå IF    13:15:00   1:21:24 (26)  1:21:36  
27.   Kati Oikarinen Runners Club    13:15:00   1:21:35 (27)  1:21:42  
28.   Mari Videman Ojakkalan Visa    13:15:00   1:23:18 (28)  1:23:41  
29.   Johanna Hagström LIV    13:15:00   1:23:33 (29)  1:23:51  
30.   Suzanne Innes-Stubb HelTri    13:15:00   1:23:43 (30)  1:24:00  
31.   Johanna Lähteenmäki     13:15:00   1:24:55 (33)  1:25:01  
32.   Magnus Karlsson   13:15:00   1:24:28 (31)  1:25:09  
33.   Oili Juutila Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:25:16 (34)  1:25:26  
34.   Elina Strömsten     13:15:00   1:24:54 (32)  1:25:40  
35.   Ulla Palmila Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:25:25 (36)  1:25:49  
36.   Lillemor Winqvist     13:15:00   1:25:44 (38)  1:25:59  
37.   Laura Katevuo     13:15:00   1:25:44 (37)  1:26:04  
38.   Helena Pulkki Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:25:21 (35)  1:26:04  
39.   Satu Vuorela FMR    13:15:00   1:26:23 (41)  1:26:33  
40.   Emilia Varis     13:15:00   1:26:15 (39)  1:26:38  
41.   Katri Havu   13:15:00   1:26:36 (44)  1:26:46  
42.   Johanna Haverinen Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:26:34 (43)  1:26:51  
43.   Kati Mäntylä Helsingin kisaveikot    13:15:00   1:26:48 (45)  1:26:58  
44.   Raakel Suikkanen     13:15:00   1:26:16 (40)  1:27:02  
45.   Nina Tuukkanen     13:15:00   1:26:58 (46)  1:27:03  
46.   Sari Känkänen     13:15:00   1:26:30 (42)  1:27:03  
47.   Armi Sutinen KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:27:27 (48)  1:27:39  
48.   aino suihko     13:15:00   1:27:07 (47)  1:27:43  
49.   Terhi Palander     13:15:00   1:28:24 (49)  1:28:28  
50.   Kaarina Sironen Runners High    13:15:00   1:28:42 (52)  1:28:54  
51.   Maarit Lumiaho     13:15:00   1:28:43 (53)  1:28:58  
52.   Ira Gröhn     13:15:00   1:28:38 (51)  1:29:01  
53.   Aino Soro-Paavonen     13:15:00   1:28:47 (54)  1:29:14  
54.   Niina Karvinen Finnish Marathon Runners    13:15:00   1:28:31 (50)  1:29:22  
55.   Pia Ketola     13:15:00   1:29:04 (58)  1:29:24  
56.   Tanja Marttinen     13:15:00   1:29:23 (60)  1:29:27  
56.   Anri Vuori     13:15:00   1:28:51 (55)  1:29:27  
58.   Minna Koistinen Mandatum Lide    13:15:00   1:29:03 (57)  1:29:40  
59.   Elina Koivisto Team Koivisto    13:15:00   1:29:20 (59)  1:29:43  
60.   Kersti Haahti     13:15:00   1:28:59 (56)  1:29:51  
61.   Heta Tenno Vanders    13:15:00   1:29:29 (61)  1:29:54  
62.   Saara Hiltunen     13:15:00   1:29:47 (62)  1:30:00  
63.   Johanna Ollila     13:15:00   1:29:58 (63)  1:30:36  
64.   Hanne Salminen Järvenpää    13:15:00   1:30:27 (66)  1:30:40  
65.   Björkroth Sari Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:30:28 (67)  1:30:57  
66.   Minna Kuusisto SPU    13:15:00   1:30:15 (65)  1:30:59  
67.   Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman     13:15:00   1:30:59 (73)  1:31:13  
68.   Miina Mantila Helsingin Jyry    13:15:00   1:31:09 (74)  1:31:15  
69.   Anni Rainio   13:15:00   1:30:15 (64)  1:31:19  
70.   Noora Lahti   13:15:00   1:30:31 (68)  1:31:21  
70.   Eva Wathén Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:30:46 (69)  1:31:21  
72.   Jenna Lehtonen     13:15:00   1:30:56 (72)  1:31:22  
73.   Nina Peltonen     13:15:00   1:30:55 (71)  1:31:24  
74.   Outi Viljamaa     13:15:00   1:30:48 (70)  1:31:35  
75.   Päivi Kanerva   13:15:00   1:31:30 (76)  1:31:44  
76.   Miia Santamäki     13:15:00   1:31:48 (78)  1:31:54  
77.   Niina Kuusivaara Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    13:15:00   1:31:17 (75)  1:31:56  
78.   Päivi Vartia     13:15:00   1:32:10 (82)  1:32:20  
79.   Kirsi Ylänne Cecilia-kirjasto    13:15:00   1:31:40 (77)  1:32:25  
80.   Heljä Franssila TAMMELA    13:15:00   1:32:07 (80)  1:32:36  
81.   Maarit Eloranta Team Cervelo TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:32:34 (83)  1:32:45  
82.   Kati Mattsson Cecilia-kirjasto    13:15:00   1:32:09 (81)  1:32:54  
83.   Ida Ruponen     13:15:00   1:32:00 (79)  1:33:03  
84.   Piia Poikkeus     13:15:00   1:32:41 (86)  1:33:09  
85.   Eija Rantala Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:32:48 (87)  1:33:10  
86.   Kati Valli     13:15:00   1:32:37 (84)  1:33:17  
87.   Anne Koikkalainen Siili Solutions    13:15:00   1:33:07 (88)  1:33:33  
88.   Hannele Piri Vianova    13:15:00   1:33:07 (89)  1:33:34  
89.   Milja Lempinen     13:15:00   1:32:38 (85)  1:33:35  
90.   Maija Afonso     13:15:00   1:33:11 (91)  1:33:39  
91.   Tiina Laino Cycle Center Team    13:15:00   1:33:37 (93)  1:33:54  
92.   Merja Lehtimäki SPU    13:15:00   1:33:45 (94)  1:34:14  
93.   Aini Toljamo     13:15:00   1:33:08 (90)  1:34:18  
94.   Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen     13:15:00   1:34:15 (97)  1:34:26  
95.   Raija Suominen     13:15:00   1:33:34 (92)  1:34:33  
96.   Johanna Fredriksson Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:34:07 (96)  1:34:43  
97.   Venla Mansikka     13:15:00   1:34:00 (95)  1:34:52  
98.   Susanne Wiklund     13:15:00   1:34:55 (103)  1:35:06  
99.   Minna Hakonen Hollolan Urheilijat-46    13:15:00   1:35:16 (107)  1:35:24  
100.   Aada Forsman     13:15:00   1:34:32 (98)  1:35:35  
101.   Pauliina Kulla Basware    13:15:00   1:34:46 (99)  1:35:35  
102.   Mari Syrjä LahtiSport 35+    13:15:00   1:35:13 (105)  1:35:40  
103.   Lotta Waldén Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:34:47 (101)  1:35:49  
104.   Saija Uuskoski     13:15:00   1:34:48 (102)  1:35:58  
105.   Krista Linko LähiTapiola    13:15:00   1:35:12 (104)  1:35:58  
106.   Päivi Saukonoja     13:15:00   1:34:46 (100)  1:36:01  
107.   Katri Kotoaro Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:35:16 (106)  1:36:04  
108.   Outi Härkönne LähiTapiola    13:15:00   1:35:28 (109)  1:36:14  
109.   Veera Hiltunen     13:15:00   1:36:02 (112)  1:36:15  
110.   Jenni Harjuoja     13:15:00   1:35:19 (108)  1:36:28  
111.   Laura Kauppinen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:35:48 (110)  1:36:29  
112.   Maija Salomaa     13:15:00   1:36:19 (113)  1:36:45  
113.   Päivi Huldin Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:35:54 (111)  1:36:47  
114.   Minna Lomperi Leppävaaran Sisu    13:15:00   1:36:26 (114)  1:36:53  
115.   Elisa Newby SPU    13:15:00   1:36:57 (116)  1:37:42  
116.   Merja Tuukkanen     13:15:00   1:37:38 (122)  1:37:45  
117.   Tiia Heiskanen     13:15:00   1:37:38 (122)  1:37:48  
118.   Elina Tuomaala Katiska Ensemble    13:15:00   1:37:05 (117)  1:37:49  
119.   Maria Hakonen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:37:44 (124)  1:37:57  
120.   Ida Porkka     13:15:00   1:36:47 (115)  1:38:01  
121.   Kirsi Huotari Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:37:33 (120)  1:38:07  
122.   Tiina Andersén Espoon Akilles    13:15:00   1:37:25 (118)  1:38:12  
123.   Janina Laaksonen EVAC OY    13:15:00   1:37:49 (125)  1:38:14  
124.   Susanna Bäckman     13:15:00   1:37:51 (126)  1:38:18  
125.   Päivi Lindahl     13:15:00   1:37:55 (127)  1:38:22  
126.   Auri Lempinen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:37:33 (121)  1:38:31  
127.   Minna Paavonsalo     13:15:00   1:37:58 (128)  1:38:33  
128.   Pia Ahti Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:37:25 (119)  1:38:34  
129.   Paula Aaltonen PHSOTEY    13:15:00   1:38:21 (131)  1:38:50  
130.   Anna Pulli Vihti    13:15:00   1:38:06 (129)  1:39:12  
131.   Mira Katajamäki Helenankujan Pionit    13:15:00   1:38:26 (132)  1:39:22  
132.   Lotta Lehtinen Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:39:12 (135)  1:39:24  
133.   Maarit Kerola Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:39:15 (136)  1:39:26  
134.   Emmi Räsänen     13:15:00   1:38:10 (130)  1:39:31  
135.   Sara Daavittila     13:15:00   1:38:33 (133)  1:39:41  
136.   Päivi Iso-Markku     13:15:00   1:38:54 (134)  1:39:55  
137.   Kati Annukka Sinkkonen     13:15:00   1:39:30 (139)  1:40:03  
138.   Salla Rinta-Kanto     13:15:00   1:40:01 (143)  1:40:19  
139.   Teija Tiilikainen Ulkopoliittinen instituutti    13:15:00   1:39:25 (137)  1:40:29  
140.   Noora Kaksonen     13:15:00   1:39:29 (138)  1:40:38  
141.   Anna Piippo slk    13:15:00   1:40:07 (144)  1:40:40  
142.   Nea Katajamäki Espoo    13:15:00   1:40:00 (142)  1:40:56  
143.   Maarit Laaksonen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:39:56 (141)  1:41:03  
144.   Henni Turunen Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura    13:15:00   1:39:50 (140)  1:41:06  
145.   Riitta Välke Friskis & Svettis    13:15:00   1:40:50 (146)  1:41:15  
146.   Elina Airio     13:15:00   1:41:00 (147)  1:41:44  
147.   Iija Mäntylä     13:15:00   1:40:41 (145)  1:41:46  
148.   Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju     13:15:00   1:41:46 (154)  1:41:51  
149.   Citha Dahl Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:41:01 (148)  1:41:58  
150.   Katri Kulju CSC    13:15:00   1:41:11 (149)  1:42:05  
151.   Nora Anttonen     13:15:00   1:41:16 (151)  1:42:14  
152.   Bettina Gullström-Eriksson Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:41:14 (150)  1:42:18  
153.   Pia Hansson-Anttonen     13:15:00   1:41:30 (152)  1:42:28  
154.   Ulla Aho-Pynttäri     13:05:00   1:42:50 (165)  1:42:50  
155.   Rauha Maarno Cecilia-kirjasto    13:15:00   1:42:08 (156)  1:42:54  
156.   Riikka Karppinen Työttömyysvakuutusrahasto    13:15:00   1:42:36 (164)  1:42:55  
157.   Piia Luoto Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:42:30 (160)  1:43:01  
157.   Annika Segerstråle-Lötjönen Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:42:29 (159)  1:43:01  
159.   Jaana Kulmala     13:15:00   1:41:40 (153)  1:43:04  
160.   Tiia Hakola Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:41:47 (155)  1:43:05  
161.   Satu Paiho     13:15:00   1:42:54 (166)  1:43:08  
162.   Heidi Hyyryläinen     13:15:00   1:42:31 (162)  1:43:10  
163.   Anni Kanto     13:15:00   1:42:31 (161)  1:43:15  
164.   Maria Saresvuo Espoo Juoksee    13:15:00   1:42:21 (157)  1:43:19  
165.   Terhi Jaakonsaari     13:15:00   1:42:27 (158)  1:43:31  
166.   Merja Niemitalo LS35t    13:15:00   1:43:18 (170)  1:43:35  
167.   Sini Munukka     13:15:00   1:42:56 (167)  1:43:39  
168.   Heli Kauhanen     13:15:00   1:43:02 (168)  1:43:49  
169.   Tiina Hannula     13:15:00   1:43:05 (169)  1:43:51  
170.   Laura Vanninen     13:15:00   1:43:31 (174)  1:43:59  
171.   Heidi Jaakkola     13:15:00   1:43:37 (176)  1:44:01  
172.   Hannele Kivistö Sportti Veteraanit    13:15:00   1:42:35 (163)  1:44:05  
173.   Päivi Pesonen   13:15:00   1:43:26 (173)  1:44:12  
174.   Vappu Kannonmaa Vantaa    13:15:00   1:43:36 (175)  1:44:21  
175.   Kaisa Hietanen     13:15:00   1:43:21 (171)  1:44:24  
176.   Kaisa Hahl     13:15:00   1:43:57 (177)  1:44:29  
177.   Adina Lakkala     13:15:00   1:43:21 (172)  1:44:38  
178.   Nina Laakkonen-Lähteenmäki     13:15:00   1:44:06 (179)  1:44:58  
179.   Jessica Juslin     13:15:00   1:44:19 (181)  1:45:06  
180.   Kaisa Järvilehto     13:15:00   1:44:45 (186)  1:45:07  
181.   Saija Berg     13:15:00   1:44:34 (183)  1:45:14  
182.   Helena Rönnberg     13:15:00   1:44:46 (187)  1:45:17  
183.   Mari Jauhonen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:44:13 (180)  1:45:20  
183.   Mari Kinnunen Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:44:04 (178)  1:45:20  
185.   Pauliina Hyry     13:15:00   1:45:18 (191)  1:45:29  
186.   Jenni Herkama     13:15:00   1:44:24 (182)  1:45:29  
187.   Outi Antila     13:15:00   1:44:42 (185)  1:45:31  
188.   Jutta Kanerva     13:15:00   1:44:54 (188)  1:45:33  
188.   Pia Pakarinen     13:15:00   1:44:40 (184)  1:45:33  
190.   Maija Lauren     13:15:00   1:45:30 (194)  1:45:55  
191.   Merja Kalttonen LIV    13:15:00   1:45:50 (199)  1:46:02  
192.   Hanna Karttunen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:45:53 (200)  1:46:03  
193.   Susanne Kuusansalo     13:15:00   1:45:07 (189)  1:46:13  
194.   Anu Kaunisto     13:15:00   1:45:22 (192)  1:46:16  
195.   Maarit Maittila Nummen Kipinä    13:15:00   1:45:16 (190)  1:46:18  
196.   Nina Frösén     13:15:00   1:45:22 (193)  1:46:30  
197.   Helena Torkkola Fennia    13:15:00   1:46:01 (201)  1:46:37  
198.   Taina Teileri     13:15:00   1:46:09 (204)  1:46:40  
199.   Satu Ruohonen     13:15:00   1:46:01 (202)  1:46:45  
200.   Katri Himanen     13:15:00   1:46:14 (205)  1:46:49  
201.   Hanna Pessa     13:15:00   1:46:07 (203)  1:46:50  
202.   Anna-Riikka Lee MYK    13:15:00   1:46:18 (206)  1:46:53  
203.   Teija Laakkonen     13:15:00   1:45:42 (195)  1:46:55  
204.   Sirpa Viinikka Ojakkalan Visa    13:15:00   1:45:48 (197)  1:46:56  
205.   Tuula Lamberg     13:15:00   1:45:49 (198)  1:46:56  
206.   Riikka Huotari Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:45:44 (196)  1:46:57  
207.   Pia Ryhänen     13:15:00   1:46:20 (207)  1:47:03  
208.   Laura Mäkeläinen Procopé & Hornborg Asianajotoim    13:15:00   1:46:22 (208)  1:47:04  
209.   Riikka Järvinen     13:15:00   1:47:06 (214)  1:47:21  
210.   Liisa Sanden     13:15:00   1:47:20 (216)  1:47:32  
211.   Merja Hemmi     13:15:00   1:46:42 (212)  1:47:41  
212.   Anna-Maija Matela     13:15:00   1:46:33 (209)  1:47:42  
213.   Pirjo Kultalahti-Suhonen     13:15:00   1:46:33 (210)  1:47:42  
214.   Soila Monaco     13:15:00   1:46:40 (211)  1:48:02  
215.   Kaisa Möttönen     13:15:00   1:47:06 (215)  1:48:08  
216.   Sonja kellokoski     13:15:00   1:46:57 (213)  1:48:09  
217.   Merja Grandell SPU    13:15:00   1:47:32 (219)  1:48:17  
218.   Marja Romu     13:15:00   1:47:21 (217)  1:48:30  
219.   Hanne-grete Christensen     13:15:00   1:47:46 (221)  1:48:44  
220.   Kati Nironen     13:15:00   1:47:25 (218)  1:48:46  
221.   Annika Karhulahti     13:15:00   1:47:44 (220)  1:49:01  
222.   Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:48:46 (228)  1:49:17  
223.   Sari Piiroinen     13:15:00   1:48:04 (222)  1:49:23  
224.   Karoliina Perttula     13:15:00   1:48:19 (225)  1:49:30  
225.   Reetta Kaikkonen Asianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel    13:15:00   1:48:27 (226)  1:49:36  
226.   Aino Saari     13:15:00   1:48:18 (224)  1:49:41  
227.   Ulla Saari     13:15:00   1:48:18 (223)  1:49:42  
228.   Päivi Ramu Sport Orion    13:15:00   1:49:04 (231)  1:49:50  
229.   Petra Ylikukkonen     13:15:00   1:49:08 (232)  1:49:53  
230.   Tiina Miettinen     13:15:00   1:48:48 (229)  1:49:57  
231.   Maarit Räsänen     13:15:00   1:48:39 (227)  1:49:57  
232.   Hanna Leinonen     13:15:00   1:49:13 (233)  1:49:58  
233.   Katariina Berggren     13:15:00   1:49:15 (234)  1:50:14  
234.   Kristiina Jakobsson Krisun juoksukoulu    13:15:00   1:49:19 (235)  1:50:18  
235.   Mira Sorri     13:15:00   1:49:19 (236)  1:50:18  
236.   Pia Rantalahti     13:15:00   1:48:57 (230)  1:50:21  
237.   Kati Lehtosaari CSC    13:15:00   1:49:50 (241)  1:50:43  
238.   Sara Pukkila     13:15:00   1:49:47 (240)  1:50:44  
239.   Heli Paajanen PePo    13:15:00   1:49:26 (237)  1:50:47  
240.   Sirpa Kangas     13:15:00   1:49:32 (238)  1:50:50  
241.   Karolina Öst CF team nuoriso-osasto    13:15:00   1:50:07 (242)  1:50:52  
242.   Elisa Kouvalainen Attido    13:15:00   1:50:25 (245)  1:51:02  
243.   Pia Kemppainen-Kajola HKV    13:15:00   1:49:44 (239)  1:51:13  
244.   tuula raikas     13:15:00   1:50:18 (243)  1:51:16  
245.   Birgit Karikoski     13:15:00   1:50:43 (249)  1:51:18  
246.   Raija Hietanen     13:15:00   1:50:26 (246)  1:51:29  
247.   Jutta Lundgren     13:15:00   1:50:22 (244)  1:51:42  
248.   Kati Riikonen     13:15:00   1:50:49 (250)  1:51:55  
249.   Julia Pöyry     13:15:00   1:51:03 (251)  1:52:00  
250.   Aizhan Nikolova Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:51:57 (257)  1:52:05  
251.   Riikka Lamberg     13:15:00   1:50:42 (247)  1:52:12  
252.   Reetta Raij     13:15:00   1:50:42 (247)  1:52:12  
253.   Ulla Sepponen LahtiSport 35+    13:15:00   1:51:49 (255)  1:52:14  
254.   Tiina Krogdahl     13:15:00   1:51:45 (253)  1:52:23  
255.   Elina Välimäki     13:15:00   1:51:45 (254)  1:52:23  
256.   Linnea Hyry     13:15:00   1:52:24 (261)  1:52:35  
257.   Erika Uddström     13:15:00   1:51:14 (252)  1:52:36  
258.   Anne Neuvonen     13:15:00   1:51:52 (256)  1:52:43  
259.   Minna Huhtakangas     13:15:00   1:52:00 (259)  1:52:55  
260.   Sari Salmi     13:15:00   1:51:59 (258)  1:53:27  
261.   Kirsi Juusti     13:15:00   1:52:24 (260)  1:53:34  
262.   Saija Sulisalo Valkeakosken Korvenkävijät ry    13:15:00   1:52:44 (262)  1:53:41  
263.   Emmi Koskinen     13:15:00   1:53:12 (263)  1:53:45  
264.   Meri Mathlin     13:15:00   1:53:51 (269)  1:54:06  
265.   Hilkka Majander     13:15:00   1:53:39 (265)  1:54:07  
266.   Kati Virtanen     13:15:00   1:53:42 (266)  1:54:33  
267.   Kirsi Asikainen Pakila Boyz    13:15:00   1:53:12 (263)  1:54:38  
268.   Inka Marttinen     13:15:00   1:53:50 (268)  1:54:45  
269.   Anu Tuomola Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00   1:53:43 (267)  1:54:58  
270.   Johanna Mätäsaho     13:15:00   1:54:09 (271)  1:55:16  
271.   Aija Jantunen     13:15:00   1:54:05 (270)  1:55:17  
272.   Mari Tuomaala Team Luonnonkaasu    13:15:00   1:54:23 (272)  1:55:17  
273.   Marja-Liisa Niinikoski     13:15:00   1:54:27 (273)  1:55:33  
274.   Anna Maija Pikkarainen     13:15:00   1:54:47 (276)  1:55:52  
275.   Minna Kaarto-Salonen Operaatio Berliini    13:15:00   1:54:48 (277)  1:55:58  
276.   Saara Kallio     13:15:00   1:54:43 (274)  1:56:04  
277.   Laura Vesalainen     13:15:00   1:55:18 (279)  1:56:05  
278.   Elina Alpua     13:15:00   1:54:43 (275)  1:56:08  
279.   Leena Sjöblom Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:54:58 (278)  1:56:24  
280.   Christina Lindell ETK    13:15:00   1:55:25 (280)  1:56:35  
281.   Veronica Renwall     13:15:00   1:56:01 (281)  1:56:59  
282.   Sirpa Kara Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:56:46 (285)  1:57:11  
283.   Satu Miettinen     13:15:00   1:56:24 (282)  1:57:44  
284.   Eija Vuorijärvi-Ketola     13:15:00   1:56:24 (283)  1:57:44  
285.   Anne Kaukinen     13:15:00   1:57:28 (288)  1:57:47  
286.   Tuija Luhta Espoon Tapioiden juoksuklubi    13:15:00   1:56:30 (284)  1:57:52  
287.   Saana Puumalainen     13:15:00   1:57:00 (286)  1:58:25  
288.   Sara Lähdesmäki   13:15:00   1:57:56 (292)  1:58:44  
289.   Salla Kantanen     13:15:00   1:57:28 (287)  1:58:44  
290.   Susanna Björklund     13:15:00   1:58:12 (300)  1:58:53  
291.   Petra Hacklin Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00   1:57:41 (291)  1:59:00  
292.   Kirsi Salmisalo     13:15:00   1:57:38 (290)  1:59:01  
293.   Heidi Hyykoski     13:15:00   1:57:38 (289)  1:59:02  
294.   Nina Borgström     13:15:00   1:58:05 (296)  1:59:03  
295.   Kati Luoma     13:15:00   1:58:01 (294)  1:59:05  
296.   Miia Lehtinen     13:15:00   1:58:06 (297)  1:59:09  
297.   Kati Heiskanen     13:15:00   1:58:07 (298)  1:59:09  
298.   Teea Paul Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:58:02 (295)  1:59:10  
299.   Sirpa Tuohinen Vantaa    13:15:00   1:58:00 (293)  1:59:12  
300.   Jennimaria Niemi     13:15:00   1:58:28 (302)  1:59:21  
301.   Tina Zitting     13:15:00   1:58:28 (303)  1:59:21  
302.   Aija Loponen-Pollari     13:15:00   1:58:10 (299)  1:59:29  
303.   Annukka Leskinen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:58:18 (301)  1:59:36  
304.   Saana Meriö Howdengroup Oy    13:15:00   1:58:31 (305)  1:59:47  
305.   Johanna Enkovaara     13:15:00   1:58:30 (304)  1:59:52  
306.   Eeva Leinonen     13:15:00   1:58:40 (306)  2:00:00  
307.   Heli Lehtelä     13:15:00   1:58:47 (307)  2:00:03  
308.   Jaana Ekman     13:15:00   1:59:21 (310)  2:00:24  
309.   Johanna Kaski     13:15:00   1:59:40 (313)  2:00:27  
310.   Anu Puttonen EFi Runners    13:15:00   1:59:16 (308)  2:00:35  
311.   Hanna Heikkinen Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00   1:59:54 (314)  2:00:39  
312.   Johanna Lakkala     13:15:00   1:59:28 (311)  2:00:45  
313.   Tiina Pentikäinen     13:15:00   1:59:18 (309)  2:00:48  
314.   Merja Pykäläinen KOSU    13:15:00   1:59:36 (312)  2:01:02  
315.   Eira Pohjanvaara     13:15:00   2:00:15 (315)  2:01:16  
316.   Satu Lokka Fennia    13:15:00   2:00:45 (319)  2:01:22  
317.   Helena Niemi Garantia    13:15:00   2:01:17 (321)  2:01:54  
318.   Helena Lindbohm Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   2:00:31 (317)  2:01:57  
319.   Maria Annunen     13:15:00   2:00:31 (316)  2:01:57  
320.   Heidi Mannelin Esbo IF    13:15:00   2:00:45 (318)  2:02:02  
321.   Tuula Kanerva     13:15:00   2:01:08 (320)  2:02:18  
322.   Tiina Heinonen Operaatio Berliini    13:15:00   2:02:02 (322)  2:03:12  
323.   Mari Hietanen Hedengren Oy    13:15:00   2:03:07 (325)  2:03:45  
324.   Merja Harju     13:15:00   2:02:24 (323)  2:03:51  
325.   Paula Laitila Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   2:02:31 (324)  2:03:55  
326.   Anu Lassila-Lonka     13:15:00   2:04:04 (326)  2:05:13  
327.   Nina Ollila     13:15:00   2:04:41 (329)  2:05:41  
328.   Outi-Maria Sarpakunnas     13:15:00   2:04:23 (327)  2:05:46  
329.   Katja Louhio   13:15:00   2:04:33 (328)  2:05:48  
330.   Maiju Tokola   13:15:00   2:05:22 (330)  2:06:09  
331.   Paula Kettula     13:15:00   2:05:22 (330)  2:06:10  
332.   Tiina Mehtonen     13:15:00   2:05:46 (332)  2:06:32  
333.   Kristiina Luostarinen     13:15:00   2:05:55 (333)  2:06:46  
334.   Arja Lindroos Sport Orion    13:15:00   2:06:55 (338)  2:07:23  
335.   Marja Turunen Aalto Yliopisto    13:15:00   2:06:11 (334)  2:07:28  
336.   Anu Haapoja     13:15:00   2:07:08 (339)  2:07:59  
337.   taina lindström   13:15:00   2:06:53 (337)  2:08:14  
338.   Helena Leppänen Vantaa    13:15:00   2:06:50 (335)  2:08:18  
339.   Emma Lottanen     13:15:00   2:06:51 (336)  2:08:18  
340.   Anna-Stiina Uitto     13:15:00   2:07:38 (345)  2:08:29  
341.   Heini Larros     13:15:00   2:07:33 (342)  2:08:33  
342.   Hanna Moisio     13:15:00   2:07:18 (340)  2:08:33  
343.   Pirkko Peltonen     13:15:00   2:07:35 (344)  2:08:39  
344.   Milla Valtonen     13:15:00   2:07:35 (343)  2:08:39  
345.   Liisa Rajala Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   2:07:25 (341)  2:08:45  
346.   Saara Värttö CSC    13:15:00   2:07:40 (346)  2:09:05  
347.   Sanna Kaltokari     13:15:00   2:08:13 (347)  2:09:35  
348.   Milla Korkalainen     13:15:00   2:08:13 (348)  2:09:36  
349.   Kati Laakso     13:15:00   2:08:24 (350)  2:09:42  
350.   Tiina Jämsen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   2:08:25 (351)  2:09:42  
351.   Henna-Riikka Ruonala     13:15:00   2:08:18 (349)  2:09:45  
352.   Riina Ruohonen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   2:08:37 (352)  2:09:54  
353.   Pia Lindroth     13:15:00   2:08:43 (354)  2:09:57  
354.   Denise Hildén     13:15:00   2:08:43 (353)  2:09:57  
355.   Eevu Lassenius Uusimaa Juoksee    13:15:00   2:08:49 (355)  2:10:12  
356.   Heli Hannula Järvitorpan tuska    13:15:00   2:10:02 (356)  2:10:53  
357.   Tuija Myllymäki Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   2:10:24 (358)  2:11:49  
358.   sanna kesti     13:15:00   2:10:20 (357)  2:11:50  
359.   Sari Tallberg     13:15:00   2:11:58 (359)  2:13:01  
360.   Paula Tiili     13:15:00   2:14:59 (360)  2:16:20  
361.   Mervi Hokkanen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   2:15:23 (361)  2:16:23  
362.   Hannele Kantanen     13:15:00   2:16:53 (362)  2:18:09  
363.   Sanni Tuomainen YIT Runners    13:15:00   2:18:38 (363)  2:18:58  
364.   o vaalte     13:15:00   2:20:32 (364)  2:21:23  
365.   Sari Kokko KPK 24/7    13:15:00   2:29:10 (365)  2:30:42  
366.   Saila Laine     13:15:00   2:29:10 (366)  2:30:43  
367.   Sanna Vasama     13:15:00   2:32:33 (368)  2:32:33  
368.   Krista Autio     13:15:00   2:31:36 (367)  2:32:33  
369.   Tiina Eronen     13:15:00   2:35:22 (369)  2:35:33  
   Helena Aitti-Lindberg Espoon srky    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Päivi Antero     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Natalia Bogdan     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jaana Budiansky     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Raimovaara Eija Hämeenlinna    13:15:00      ej startad  
   KAtja Einesalo     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jenni Elo     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Janina Fagerlund Reaktor Askel    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kristel Feldmann     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tiina Fiskaali     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Bror-Erik Gestrin Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jutta Haaramo     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Katja Hakala     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tia Hakuni     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Rina Hallaperä     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Harjanne Handelsbanken    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Titi Heikkilä     13:15:00      ej startad  
   SUSANNA HEIKKINEN ELISA    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Miia Heliö     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Riikka Henriksson     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Maria Huhtaniska-Montiel SPU    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Eeva Jaakonsalo     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jonna Jalassola RSM Auditsum Oy    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Noora Kaasalainen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Aino Kallio     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Annikka Kalliokoski     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Paula Kanninen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Liisa Karlsson     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tepa Koivu Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Petra Kopra Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Siiri Korhonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Emilia Kosonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Riitta Kotilainen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Laine Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Saila Laitinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Minna Lavinkoski Iirislahden Viipottajat    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jenni Lehto     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Saara Leppinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Leena Lindfors     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Aila Maijanen Tekes Innodurance    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sari Melen-Toikka     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Josephine Mickwitz     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Taru Mäkelä     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Katri Mäntylä     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Katja Nenonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Suvi Nevala Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Elina Nikitin     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mira Paakko Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Annika Paitula Hintsusti OK    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sini Pekkala YIT Runners    13:15:00      bröt  
   Johanna Pelkonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Paula Pesonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Annina Piekkari Reaktor Askel    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Johanna Pietikäinen Espoo    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Rita Pihlaja     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mia Pihola Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sanna Piiroinen Tekes Innodurance    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Terttu Pirhonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Pauliina Pitkäjärvi Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Elina Pohjonen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mervi Rantala EFi Runners    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kirsi Ratinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Caroline Rinne Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura ry    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Maini Ryynänen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Helinä Saarela Espoo    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Liisa Saikkonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anne Salin     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Annika Salonen Noormarkun Nopsa    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anna-Liisa Sarasoja Sohvaboikotti    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kirsi Schulman     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Katja Seren     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Satu Suuntala     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Nina Suutari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Pia Särkinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kaisa Tikka Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Veera Torkko     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sanni Tuomainen YIT Runners    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anna-Kaisa Tuomi     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anu Vatanen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Weiste-Palvanen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mari Ventus     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mia von Knorring     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anne Ylinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Pipsa Öhman     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Elina Hietala     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Ulla Huopaniemi     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Hanna Leskinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tanja Mestari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mari Odenwall     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Emma-Maria Otava LähiTapiola    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sari Pantzar-Seppälä     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tuulikki Saari Fennia    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Rosa Saksala Fennia    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tuija Telanne     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Katja Harja Masalan Kisa    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Johanna Lakkala Sverige    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anne Mäkelä     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Pirhonen Top-Sport    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Marjo Ruippo Askolan Urheilijat    13:15:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English