1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (105) | 1:57:43 | Saila Kinni | 25:42 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (101) | +2:22 | Sofia Haajanen | 27:38 | ||
3 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (106) | +4:51 | Emily Kemp | 28:51 | ||
4 | MS Parma (102) | +7:17 | Maija Sianoja | 28:21 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti 2 (118) | +8:01 | Saara Norrgrann | 27:28 | ||
6 | Anttolan Urheilijat (120) | +8:11 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 27:38 | ||
7 | Koovee (104) | +8:13 | Miia Niittynen | 26:41 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (103) | +8:52 | Inga Dambe | 28:20 | ||
9 | Lynx (114) | +9:21 | Aino Mänkärlä | 28:52 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (108) | +10:38 | Jenny Patana | 27:28 | ||
11 | SK Uusi (117) | +10:41 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 28:44 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (125) | +12:24 | Tuija Kuusela | 31:58 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (116) | +14:19 | Outi Hytönen | 27:42 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (107) | +14:20 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 27:49 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (115) | +15:07 | Merja Rantanen | 26:06 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (111) | +15:22 | Paula Iso-Markku | 29:58 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (131) | +17:04 | Sari Nurmela | 28:39 | ||
18 | OK Trian (127) | +17:10 | Lena Jauhiainen | 31:43 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (113) | +17:34 | Hanna Raitanen | 34:58 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (119) | +18:46 | Henna Skog | 33:16 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (121) | +19:44 | Anna Elffors | 33:20 | ||
22 | Keuruun Kisailijat (112) | +20:37 | Niina Kauppinen | 39:07 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (130) | +22:13 | Anu Uhotoinen | 35:21 | ||
24 | OK77 (124) | +24:42 | Vivian Lindholm | 38:17 | ||
25 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (146) | +24:47 | Sari Vääränen | 35:49 | ||
26 | IF Femman (128) | +25:11 | Julia Järveläinen | 31:38 | ||
27 | Rasti-Kurikka (126) | +26:39 | Satu Heittola | 31:32 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti 3 (133) | +27:06 | Hilla Lamminpää | 38:04 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +27:12 | Linda Talbonen | 32:22 | ||
30 | Lynx 2 (132) | +27:43 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 28:54 | ||
31 | Koovee 3 (123) | +28:00 | Tuuli Paunonen | 34:41 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (109) | +28:13 | Mari Koivunen | 33:12 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (137) | +30:02 | Anniina Suhonen | 34:21 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (142) | +30:02 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 34:22 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (122) | +30:17 | Jenni Laine | 35:17 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +33:56 | Mari Schutskoff | 34:16 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (141) | +38:12 | Katja Lahtinen | 43:15 | ||
38 | RasTiimi (144) | +38:31 | Katariina Tiitto | 35:16 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (158) | +45:09 | Miia Karetjoki | 40:04 | ||
40 | SK Vuoksi (135) | +45:35 | Anu Pohjamo | 40:58 | ||
41 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (153) | +46:09 | Henna Jylhä | 51:22 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +48:22 | Ilona Haapasaari | 44:57 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (139) | +56:53 | Maija Raasakka | 47:08 | ||
44 | Leppävaaran Sisu (136) | +57:01 | Sari Suomalainen | 34:56 | ||
45 | Kangasniemen Kalske (147) | +1:01:04 | Outi Valkonen | 41:15 | ||
46 | Lahden Taimi (155) | +1:01:16 | Marjaana Andelin | 56:25 | ||
47 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +1:01:18 | Tuula Haverinen | 43:57 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (140) | +1:04:27 | Marjo Bergman | 41:51 | ||
49 | OK Botnia (138) | +1:04:51 | Linda Ekonoja | 40:15 | ||
50 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (150) | +1:09:23 | Hanna Sivén | 39:13 | ||
51 | OK77 2 (159) | +1:11:46 | Sophia Arrakoski | 46:17 | ||
52 | Suunta Jyväskylä (148) | +1:28:44 | Tarja Lepo | 37:20 | ||
53 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:32:44 | Ella Immonen | 1:02:21 | ||
54 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:32:48 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:00:59 | ||
55 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +1:35:51 | Aada Forsman | 39:02 |