Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H60AL 4. dag

Mål 4,2 km

13408Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:01
23405Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN37:18+1:17
33376Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:57+2:56
43371Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN39:07+3:06
53373Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN41:14+5:13
63375Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN41:44+5:43
73400Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN42:10+6:09
83407Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:33+6:32
93386Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN43:01+7:00
103379Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN44:07+8:06
113393Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:17+8:16
123372Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN44:31+8:30
133402Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN47:00+10:59
143411Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN47:26+11:25
153362Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN47:38+11:37
163392Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN48:40+12:39
173401Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN49:58+13:57
183363Hannu AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFIN50:11+14:10
193389Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFIN51:12+15:11
203361Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN51:32+15:31
213370Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN52:01+16:00
223365Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN52:55+16:54
233409Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:35+17:34
243423Stefano ZonatoPuolangan RyhtiITA53:40+17:39
253413Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:41+17:40
263377Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN53:58+17:57
273378Risto KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN54:09+18:08
283383Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFIN54:34+18:33
293388Martti LappalainenNaviFIN54:35+18:34
303403Hannu SeppänenNaviFIN55:27+19:26
313399Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:10+20:09
323412Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN57:43+21:42
333387Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN59:08+23:07
343395Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:00:03+24:02
3360Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:03+24:02
363421Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:00:26+24:25
373374Raimo HolappaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:00:35+24:34
383398Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:01:19+25:18
393406Urho SivonenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:03:53+27:52
403391Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:04:04+28:03
413390Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN1:04:33+28:32
423380Markku KaulioRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:08:33+32:32
433404Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:17:02+41:01
443410Jouko TimonenRasti-PielinenFIN1:20:58+44:57
3369Juhani HakomäkiLapuan VirkiäFINbröt
3394Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFINbröt
3414Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFINej startad
3422Antti VälikangasIisuFINej startad
3419184 vacantvacej startad
3418183 vacantvacej startad
3417182 vacantvacej startad
3416181 vacantvacej startad
3415180 vacantvacej startad
3396Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINej startad
3397Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFINej startad
3366Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFINej startad
3367Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFINej startad
3368g vacantvacej startad
3381Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFINej startad
3382Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFINej startad
3385Kari KäyhköLahden Suunnistajat-37FINej startad
3364Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English