Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H20E 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksi Karppinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:05 (3)
5:01 (2)
56 (1)
6:37 (3)
1:36 (8)
8:45 (2)
2:08 (1)
14:14 (2)
5:29 (1)
17:34 (1)
3:20 (1)
19:20 (1)
1:46 (1)
20:56 (1)
1:36 (1)
22:22 (1)
1:26 (14)
24:05 (1)
1:43 (3)
26:35 (1)
2:30 (2)
29:10 (1)
2:35 (1)
31:01 (1)
1:51 (1)
31:54 (1)
53 (1)
32:10 (1)
16 (7)
32:10  Aleksi Karppinen
2   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
4:27 (6)
5:28 (5)
1:01 (3)
6:40 (4)
1:12 (2)
8:57 (4)
2:17 (4)
14:57 (4)
6:00 (4)
18:27 (2)
3:30 (2)
20:26 (2)
1:59 (4)
22:08 (2)
1:42 (5)
22:57 (2)
49 (2)
24:44 (2)
1:47 (4)
27:10 (2)
2:26 (1)
29:59 (2)
2:49 (3)
31:57 (2)
1:58 (3)
32:55 (2)
58 (4)
33:12 (2)
17 (12)
33:12  Sampo Hyppölä
3   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:19 (4)
5:21 (4)
1:02 (5)
7:04 (6)
1:43 (10)
9:29 (6)
2:25 (5)
15:39 (5)
6:10 (6)
19:23 (4)
3:44 (3)
21:23 (4)
2:00 (5)
23:05 (4)
1:42 (5)
23:52 (4)
47 (1)
25:43 (3)
1:51 (6)
28:49 (3)
3:06 (5)
31:54 (4)
3:05 (9)
33:51 (3)
1:57 (2)
34:52 (3)
1:01 (9)
35:08 (3)
16 (7)
35:08  Aleksi Sopo
4   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:00 (1)
4:57 (1)
57 (2)
6:05 (1)
1:08 (1)
8:13 (1)
2:08 (1)
14:03 (1)
5:50 (2)
20:18 (7)
6:15 (15)
22:09 (6)
1:51 (2)
23:50 (5)
1:41 (4)
24:41 (5)
51 (4)
26:22 (5)
1:41 (1)
29:00 (4)
2:38 (4)
31:49 (3)
2:49 (3)
34:11 (4)
2:22 (7)
35:09 (4)
58 (4)
35:23 (4)
14 (2)
35:23  Lari-Antti Rissanen
5   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:25 (5)
5:39 (6)
1:14 (11)
6:51 (5)
1:12 (2)
9:21 (5)
2:30 (8)
15:49 (6)
6:28 (7)
19:48 (5)
3:59 (5)
21:58 (5)
2:10 (7)
23:53 (6)
1:55 (11)
24:43 (6)
50 (3)
26:42 (6)
1:59 (7)
29:16 (5)
2:34 (3)
32:16 (6)
3:00 (6)
34:14 (5)
1:58 (3)
35:20 (5)
1:06 (14)
35:39 (5)
19 (15)
35:39  Petrus Hanhijärvi
6   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
4:03 (2)
5:04 (3)
1:01 (3)
6:28 (2)
1:24 (5)
8:54 (3)
2:26 (6)
14:44 (3)
5:50 (2)
18:59 (3)
4:15 (6)
21:06 (3)
2:07 (6)
22:52 (3)
1:46 (8)
23:48 (3)
56 (5)
26:08 (4)
2:20 (13)
29:31 (6)
3:23 (7)
32:14 (5)
2:43 (2)
34:39 (6)
2:25 (9)
35:34 (6)
55 (2)
35:49 (6)
15 (4)
35:49  Samuli Schroderus
7   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
4:50 (10)
6:05 (10)
1:15 (13)
7:54 (9)
1:49 (11)
10:43 (10)
2:49 (12)
17:11 (9)
6:28 (7)
21:06 (8)
3:55 (4)
24:32 (10)
3:26 (16)
26:12 (8)
1:40 (3)
27:21 (8)
1:09 (10)
29:22 (8)
2:01 (9)
32:32 (7)
3:10 (6)
35:30 (7)
2:58 (5)
37:54 (7)
2:24 (8)
38:57 (7)
1:03 (11)
39:10 (7)
13 (1)
39:10  Arto Niiranen
8   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
4:52 (11)
5:58 (9)
1:06 (7)
7:18 (7)
1:20 (4)
9:45 (7)
2:27 (7)
15:49 (6)
6:04 (5)
20:04 (6)
4:15 (6)
22:33 (7)
2:29 (11)
24:26 (7)
1:53 (9)
26:53 (7)
2:27 (16)
28:43 (7)
1:50 (5)
33:25 (8)
4:42 (14)
36:26 (8)
3:01 (7)
38:52 (8)
2:26 (10)
39:55 (8)
1:03 (11)
40:10 (8)
15 (4)
40:10  Matti Linna
9   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:42 (9)
5:54 (8)
1:12 (9)
8:07 (11)
2:13 (14)
10:20 (8)
2:13 (3)
17:24 (10)
7:04 (10)
21:44 (9)
4:20 (8)
24:10 (8)
2:26 (10)
26:15 (9)
2:05 (13)
27:57 (9)
1:42 (15)
29:56 (9)
1:59 (7)
34:33 (9)
4:37 (13)
37:40 (9)
3:07 (11)
39:44 (9)
2:04 (5)
40:46 (9)
1:02 (10)
41:02 (9)
16 (7)
41:02  Artur Kulagin
10   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
4:29 (7)
5:41 (7)
1:12 (9)
7:36 (8)
1:55 (12)
10:34 (9)
2:58 (13)
17:02 (8)
6:28 (7)
21:57 (10)
4:55 (10)
24:26 (9)
2:29 (11)
27:25 (10)
2:59 (17)
28:32 (10)
1:07 (9)
30:44 (10)
2:12 (12)
35:07 (10)
4:23 (12)
38:12 (10)
3:05 (9)
41:36 (10)
3:24 (13)
42:34 (10)
58 (4)
42:51 (10)
17 (12)
42:51  Vili Sormunen
11   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:18 (14)
6:28 (13)
1:10 (8)
8:27 (12)
1:59 (13)
10:58 (11)
2:31 (9)
19:07 (11)
8:09 (13)
24:24 (11)
5:17 (12)
26:21 (11)
1:57 (3)
28:00 (11)
1:39 (2)
28:57 (11)
57 (6)
31:41 (11)
2:44 (15)
38:59 (13)
7:18 (17)
42:13 (13)
3:14 (12)
44:23 (11)
2:10 (6)
45:22 (11)
59 (7)
45:36 (11)
14 (2)
45:36  Aapo Häkkinen
12   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:37 (17)
6:54 (16)
1:17 (15)
8:29 (13)
1:35 (7)
11:42 (13)
3:13 (16)
19:56 (13)
8:14 (15)
26:41 (15)
6:45 (16)
29:39 (15)
2:58 (15)
31:45 (15)
2:06 (14)
33:03 (15)
1:18 (13)
35:05 (13)
2:02 (10)
38:42 (12)
3:37 (9)
42:03 (12)
3:21 (13)
44:47 (12)
2:44 (11)
45:50 (12)
1:03 (11)
46:06 (12)
16 (7)
46:06  Juha-Matti Inget
13   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:41 (8)
6:16 (11)
1:35 (16)
9:26 (16)
3:10 (16)
12:32 (15)
3:06 (15)
19:41 (12)
7:09 (11)
25:07 (13)
5:26 (13)
27:42 (13)
2:35 (13)
29:36 (13)
1:54 (10)
30:38 (12)
1:02 (8)
32:42 (12)
2:04 (11)
36:38 (11)
3:56 (11)
39:42 (11)
3:04 (8)
46:02 (13)
6:20 (17)
47:01 (13)
59 (7)
47:17 (13)
16 (7)
47:17  Seppo Väyrynen
14   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:13 (12)
6:29 (14)
1:16 (14)
8:03 (10)
1:34 (6)
11:04 (12)
3:01 (14)
20:23 (15)
9:19 (16)
25:23 (14)
5:00 (11)
28:16 (14)
2:53 (14)
30:29 (14)
2:13 (15)
31:30 (13)
1:01 (7)
36:24 (15)
4:54 (17)
41:50 (15)
5:26 (16)
45:14 (15)
3:24 (14)
48:32 (14)
3:18 (12)
49:41 (14)
1:09 (15)
50:00 (14)
19 (15)
50:00  Markku Bergman
15   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
5:24 (16)
6:38 (15)
1:14 (11)
9:14 (15)
2:36 (15)
11:55 (14)
2:41 (11)
20:06 (14)
8:11 (14)
24:40 (12)
4:34 (9)
27:02 (12)
2:22 (8)
29:03 (12)
2:01 (12)
32:05 (14)
3:02 (17)
35:16 (14)
3:11 (16)
40:19 (14)
5:03 (15)
44:24 (14)
4:05 (16)
48:47 (15)
4:23 (15)
49:56 (15)
1:09 (15)
50:20 (15)
24 (17)
50:20  Harri Räisänen
16   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:23 (15)
7:10 (17)
1:47 (17)
8:50 (14)
1:40 (9)
14:15 (17)
5:25 (17)
22:11 (16)
7:56 (12)
29:11 (16)
7:00 (17)
33:07 (16)
3:56 (17)
35:41 (16)
2:34 (16)
36:52 (16)
1:11 (12)
39:26 (17)
2:34 (14)
43:14 (17)
3:48 (10)
46:48 (16)
3:34 (15)
50:29 (16)
3:41 (14)
51:39 (16)
1:10 (17)
51:54 (16)
15 (4)
51:54  Kalle Häkkinen
17   Johan Jern
OK77
5:14 (13)
6:17 (12)
1:03 (6)
10:20 (17)
4:03 (17)
12:52 (16)
2:32 (10)
26:11 (17)
13:19 (17)
31:50 (17)
5:39 (14)
34:14 (17)
2:24 (9)
35:58 (17)
1:44 (7)
37:08 (17)
1:10 (11)
38:50 (16)
1:42 (2)
42:21 (16)
3:31 (8)
47:06 (17)
4:45 (17)
52:46 (17)
5:40 (16)
53:41 (17)
55 (2)
53:58 (17)
17 (12)
53:58  Johan Jern
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English