Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

H20E 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Mål Resultat  
1   Aleksi Karppinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:14 (1)
6:49 (3)
3:35 (6)
8:47 (3)
1:58 (3)
12:25 (2)
3:38 (1)
18:55 (1)
6:30 (1)
22:28 (1)
3:33 (1)
24:46 (1)
2:18 (1)
31:27 (1)
6:41 (1)
34:19 (1)
2:52 (1)
36:52 (1)
2:33 (5)
42:32 (1)
5:40 (1)
48:40 (1)
6:08 (5)
49:33 (1)
53 (1)
51:35 (1)
2:02 (2)
52:52 (1)
1:17 (2)
53:11 (1)
19 (17)
53:11  Aleksi Karppinen
2   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
3:21 (2)
6:36 (1)
3:15 (3)
8:59 (4)
2:23 (9)
12:40 (3)
3:41 (2)
19:12 (2)
6:32 (2)
22:46 (2)
3:34 (2)
25:09 (2)
2:23 (2)
32:32 (2)
7:23 (3)
35:32 (2)
3:00 (2)
37:49 (2)
2:17 (1)
43:58 (2)
6:09 (5)
49:29 (2)
5:31 (1)
50:27 (2)
58 (3)
52:25 (2)
1:58 (1)
53:38 (2)
1:13 (1)
53:55 (2)
17 (10)
53:55  Sampo Hyppölä
3   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:56 (7)
6:49 (3)
2:53 (1)
8:46 (2)
1:57 (2)
12:51 (4)
4:05 (4)
20:22 (4)
7:31 (11)
24:10 (4)
3:48 (3)
26:43 (3)
2:33 (3)
33:50 (3)
7:07 (2)
36:58 (3)
3:08 (5)
39:17 (3)
2:19 (2)
45:11 (3)
5:54 (3)
52:01 (3)
6:50 (12)
52:56 (3)
55 (2)
55:23 (3)
2:27 (7)
56:40 (3)
1:17 (2)
56:55 (3)
15 (2)
56:55  Lari-Antti Rissanen
4   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
3:35 (3)
6:36 (1)
3:01 (2)
8:30 (1)
1:54 (1)
12:23 (1)
3:53 (3)
19:44 (3)
7:21 (8)
23:40 (3)
3:56 (4)
26:47 (4)
3:07 (6)
34:10 (4)
7:23 (3)
37:17 (4)
3:07 (4)
40:12 (4)
2:55 (15)
46:18 (4)
6:06 (4)
53:05 (4)
6:47 (10)
54:18 (4)
1:13 (12)
57:04 (4)
2:46 (12)
58:26 (4)
1:22 (4)
58:42 (4)
16 (5)
58:42  Samuli Schroderus
5   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
3:59 (8)
8:56 (11)
4:57 (15)
11:03 (11)
2:07 (7)
15:21 (9)
4:18 (7)
22:47 (8)
7:26 (10)
27:04 (8)
4:17 (7)
29:50 (5)
2:46 (4)
37:54 (5)
8:04 (7)
41:06 (5)
3:12 (7)
43:55 (6)
2:49 (11)
50:29 (6)
6:34 (8)
56:22 (5)
5:53 (2)
57:29 (5)
1:07 (8)
1:00:11 (6)
2:42 (11)
1:01:34 (6)
1:23 (5)
1:01:49 (5)
15 (2)
1:01:49  Arto Niiranen
5   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
3:41 (5)
7:12 (5)
3:31 (5)
9:36 (5)
2:24 (10)
15:13 (7)
5:37 (18)
22:16 (7)
7:03 (3)
26:38 (7)
4:22 (8)
30:22 (8)
3:44 (9)
38:16 (6)
7:54 (6)
41:17 (6)
3:01 (3)
43:51 (5)
2:34 (6)
50:21 (5)
6:30 (7)
56:28 (6)
6:07 (3)
57:52 (6)
1:24 (15)
1:00:05 (5)
2:13 (4)
1:01:30 (5)
1:25 (10)
1:01:49 (5)
19 (17)
1:01:49  Santeri Schroderus
7   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:16 (9)
7:57 (7)
3:41 (9)
10:23 (7)
2:26 (11)
14:32 (6)
4:09 (6)
21:57 (6)
7:25 (9)
26:21 (6)
4:24 (10)
30:02 (6)
3:41 (8)
38:31 (7)
8:29 (10)
42:11 (7)
3:40 (12)
44:52 (7)
2:41 (7)
51:44 (8)
6:52 (11)
58:32 (8)
6:48 (11)
59:33 (8)
1:01 (6)
1:01:47 (7)
2:14 (5)
1:03:18 (7)
1:31 (14)
1:03:35 (7)
17 (10)
1:03:35  Petrus Hanhijärvi
8   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:44 (15)
10:30 (15)
4:46 (14)
12:29 (13)
1:59 (4)
17:06 (12)
4:37 (11)
25:07 (13)
8:01 (14)
29:31 (12)
4:24 (10)
32:25 (11)
2:54 (5)
39:57 (10)
7:32 (5)
43:18 (10)
3:21 (11)
45:41 (9)
2:23 (4)
51:53 (9)
6:12 (6)
58:00 (7)
6:07 (3)
59:09 (7)
1:09 (10)
1:01:58 (8)
2:49 (13)
1:03:22 (8)
1:24 (8)
1:03:39 (8)
17 (10)
1:03:39  Aleksi Sopo
9   Severi Aikio
SK Pohjantähti
3:55 (6)
7:17 (6)
3:22 (4)
10:07 (6)
2:50 (15)
14:15 (5)
4:08 (5)
21:18 (5)
7:03 (3)
25:34 (5)
4:16 (5)
30:07 (7)
4:33 (15)
39:35 (8)
9:28 (13)
42:48 (8)
3:13 (8)
45:10 (8)
2:22 (3)
51:03 (7)
5:53 (2)
58:34 (9)
7:31 (15)
59:44 (9)
1:10 (11)
1:02:13 (9)
2:29 (9)
1:03:36 (9)
1:23 (5)
1:03:52 (9)
16 (5)
1:03:52  Severi Aikio
10   Vili Sormunen
Rasti E4
6:14 (17)
10:41 (16)
4:27 (13)
12:56 (14)
2:15 (8)
17:16 (13)
4:20 (8)
24:26 (12)
7:10 (5)
28:42 (11)
4:16 (5)
33:35 (12)
4:53 (18)
42:01 (12)
8:26 (9)
45:17 (12)
3:16 (9)
48:08 (12)
2:51 (13)
55:12 (12)
7:04 (12)
1:01:37 (11)
6:25 (6)
1:02:36 (11)
59 (4)
1:04:48 (10)
2:12 (3)
1:06:14 (10)
1:26 (11)
1:06:30 (10)
16 (5)
1:06:30  Vili Sormunen
11   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:34 (11)
8:10 (9)
3:36 (7)
10:54 (10)
2:44 (14)
15:16 (8)
4:22 (9)
23:07 (9)
7:51 (13)
28:00 (9)
4:53 (13)
31:55 (10)
3:55 (11)
40:40 (11)
8:45 (11)
44:56 (11)
4:16 (16)
47:42 (11)
2:46 (8)
55:11 (11)
7:29 (14)
1:02:38 (12)
7:27 (14)
1:03:55 (12)
1:17 (14)
1:06:23 (11)
2:28 (8)
1:07:53 (11)
1:30 (13)
1:08:10 (11)
17 (10)
1:08:10  Markku Bergman
12   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
3:39 (4)
7:58 (8)
4:19 (10)
10:29 (8)
2:31 (12)
15:34 (10)
5:05 (14)
23:43 (11)
8:09 (15)
28:05 (10)
4:22 (8)
31:39 (9)
3:34 (7)
39:53 (9)
8:14 (8)
43:03 (9)
3:10 (6)
45:53 (10)
2:50 (12)
53:17 (10)
7:24 (13)
1:00:14 (10)
6:57 (13)
1:01:21 (10)
1:07 (8)
1:06:38 (12)
5:17 (19)
1:08:11 (12)
1:33 (16)
1:08:29 (12)
18 (16)
1:08:29  Matti Linna
13   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:57 (12)
9:16 (12)
4:19 (10)
11:55 (12)
2:39 (13)
16:17 (11)
4:22 (9)
23:29 (10)
7:12 (6)
29:42 (13)
6:13 (18)
33:45 (13)
4:03 (13)
44:04 (13)
10:19 (15)
47:46 (13)
3:42 (14)
50:32 (13)
2:46 (8)
57:21 (13)
6:49 (9)
1:04:04 (13)
6:43 (9)
1:05:29 (13)
1:25 (17)
1:08:00 (13)
2:31 (10)
1:09:23 (13)
1:23 (5)
1:09:36 (13)
13 (1)
1:09:36  Artur Kulagin
14   Johan Jern
OK77
5:02 (13)
8:41 (10)
3:39 (8)
10:44 (9)
2:03 (5)
17:57 (14)
7:13 (19)
26:24 (14)
8:27 (16)
32:41 (14)
6:17 (19)
36:25 (14)
3:44 (9)
45:17 (14)
8:52 (12)
48:57 (14)
3:40 (12)
51:49 (14)
2:52 (14)
1:00:17 (14)
8:28 (16)
1:06:56 (14)
6:39 (8)
1:07:58 (14)
1:02 (7)
1:10:58 (14)
3:00 (16)
1:12:22 (14)
1:24 (8)
1:12:37 (14)
15 (2)
1:12:37  Johan Jern
15   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:36 (18)
13:43 (18)
7:07 (18)
15:49 (17)
2:06 (6)
21:07 (17)
5:18 (16)
28:27 (15)
7:20 (7)
33:12 (15)
4:45 (12)
37:40 (15)
4:28 (14)
49:03 (15)
11:23 (18)
52:23 (15)
3:20 (10)
55:31 (15)
3:08 (16)
1:02:22 (15)
6:51 (10)
1:08:55 (15)
6:33 (7)
1:09:55 (15)
1:00 (5)
1:12:19 (15)
2:24 (6)
1:13:45 (15)
1:26 (11)
1:14:01 (15)
16 (5)
1:14:01  Aapo Häkkinen
16   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:22 (10)
9:46 (13)
5:24 (16)
14:21 (15)
4:35 (17)
19:22 (15)
5:01 (13)
28:34 (16)
9:12 (19)
34:27 (17)
5:53 (16)
39:10 (17)
4:43 (16)
49:17 (16)
10:07 (14)
53:22 (16)
4:05 (15)
56:10 (16)
2:48 (10)
1:05:05 (16)
8:55 (19)
1:14:14 (16)
9:09 (16)
1:15:28 (16)
1:14 (13)
1:18:20 (16)
2:52 (14)
1:20:01 (16)
1:41 (18)
1:20:27 (16)
26 (19)
1:20:27  Harri Räisänen
17   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:41 (14)
11:21 (17)
5:40 (17)
14:49 (16)
3:28 (16)
20:25 (16)
5:36 (17)
29:15 (18)
8:50 (17)
35:02 (18)
5:47 (15)
39:57 (18)
4:55 (19)
51:03 (17)
11:06 (17)
56:00 (17)
4:57 (18)
1:00:41 (17)
4:41 (19)
1:09:19 (18)
8:38 (17)
1:18:31 (17)
9:12 (17)
1:19:59 (17)
1:28 (18)
1:23:51 (17)
3:52 (18)
1:25:35 (17)
1:44 (19)
1:25:52 (17)
17 (10)
1:25:52  Kalle Häkkinen
18   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:56 (16)
10:17 (14)
4:21 (12)
16:32 (18)
6:15 (19)
21:11 (18)
4:39 (12)
28:45 (17)
7:34 (12)
33:42 (16)
4:57 (14)
37:40 (15)
3:58 (12)
52:39 (18)
14:59 (19)
57:25 (18)
4:46 (17)
1:01:28 (18)
4:03 (17)
1:09:05 (17)
7:37 (15)
1:19:31 (18)
10:26 (19)
1:21:40 (18)
2:09 (19)
1:24:32 (18)
2:52 (14)
1:26:03 (18)
1:31 (14)
1:26:20 (18)
17 (10)
1:26:20  Seppo Väyrynen
19   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:54 (19)
18:31 (19)
8:37 (19)
23:25 (19)
4:54 (18)
28:40 (19)
5:15 (15)
37:34 (19)
8:54 (18)
43:30 (19)
5:56 (17)
48:22 (19)
4:52 (17)
59:17 (19)
10:55 (16)
1:04:28 (19)
5:11 (19)
1:08:34 (19)
4:06 (18)
1:17:21 (19)
8:47 (18)
1:26:36 (19)
9:15 (18)
1:28:00 (19)
1:24 (15)
1:31:46 (19)
3:46 (17)
1:33:22 (19)
1:36 (17)
1:33:38 (19)
16 (5)
1:33:38  Juha-Matti Inget
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English