Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Tanja Väyrynen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:45 (6)
7:08 (3)
4:23 (2)
10:49 (3)
3:41 (1)
16:35 (2)
5:46 (1)
18:30 (1)
1:55 (1)
21:06 (1)
2:36 (4)
26:17 (1)
5:11 (1)
29:10 (1)
2:53 (1)
29:29 (1)
19 (2)
29:29  Tanja Väyrynen
2   Hanna Näpänkangas
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:30 (2)
6:49 (1)
4:19 (1)
10:47 (2)
3:58 (4)
16:34 (1)
5:47 (2)
18:54 (2)
2:20 (3)
21:41 (2)
2:47 (6)
29:01 (2)
7:20 (5)
32:06 (2)
3:05 (3)
32:24 (2)
18 (1)
32:24  Hanna Näpänkangas
3   Suvituuli Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:57 (9)
7:51 (6)
4:54 (5)
12:30 (6)
4:39 (6)
18:56 (6)
6:26 (3)
21:44 (5)
2:48 (5)
24:15 (5)
2:31 (2)
29:39 (3)
5:24 (2)
32:41 (3)
3:02 (2)
33:01 (3)
20 (6)
33:01  Suvituuli Asikainen
4   Satu Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:26 (1)
6:50 (2)
4:24 (3)
10:35 (1)
3:45 (2)
17:19 (3)
6:44 (6)
19:38 (3)
2:19 (2)
22:10 (3)
2:32 (3)
29:48 (4)
7:38 (8)
32:58 (4)
3:10 (4)
33:18 (4)
20 (6)
33:18  Satu Himanka
5   Eveliina Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
2:33 (3)
7:33 (5)
5:00 (6)
11:31 (5)
3:58 (4)
18:12 (4)
6:41 (5)
21:03 (4)
2:51 (6)
24:07 (4)
3:04 (8)
31:57 (5)
7:50 (9)
35:24 (5)
3:27 (8)
35:44 (5)
20 (6)
35:44  Eveliina Lintula
6   Karoliina Partanen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:40 (4)
8:16 (7)
5:36 (8)
13:57 (7)
5:41 (11)
20:51 (7)
6:54 (8)
23:27 (6)
2:36 (4)
26:04 (6)
2:37 (5)
32:14 (6)
6:10 (3)
35:45 (6)
3:31 (10)
36:07 (6)
22 (11)
36:07  Karoliina Partanen
7   Liisa Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:19 (11)
9:02 (10)
5:43 (9)
14:16 (9)
5:14 (9)
21:17 (9)
7:01 (9)
24:19 (7)
3:02 (8)
27:39 (7)
3:20 (10)
35:35 (7)
7:56 (10)
39:02 (7)
3:27 (8)
39:24 (7)
22 (11)
39:24  Liisa Tiihonen
8   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Järvenpään Palo
3:15 (10)
8:42 (8)
5:27 (7)
14:40 (10)
5:58 (12)
21:07 (8)
6:27 (4)
25:36 (8)
4:29 (11)
29:09 (8)
3:33 (12)
37:51 (8)
8:42 (12)
41:13 (8)
3:22 (7)
41:33 (8)
20 (6)
41:33  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
9   Paula Widgren
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:42 (5)
7:23 (4)
4:41 (4)
11:11 (4)
3:48 (3)
18:20 (5)
7:09 (11)
30:52 (10)
12:32 (13)
33:19 (9)
2:27 (1)
40:48 (9)
7:29 (7)
44:04 (9)
3:16 (5)
44:23 (9)
19 (2)
44:23  Paula Widgren
10   Laura Korppinen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:52 (7)
15:27 (12)
12:35 (13)
20:06 (11)
4:39 (6)
26:52 (11)
6:46 (7)
30:44 (9)
3:52 (9)
33:45 (10)
3:01 (7)
41:12 (10)
7:27 (6)
44:53 (10)
3:41 (11)
45:14 (10)
21 (10)
45:14  Laura Korppinen
11   Mari Koirikivi
Sinkki-Sepot
3:22 (12)
14:09 (11)
10:47 (11)
21:06 (12)
6:57 (13)
28:08 (12)
7:02 (10)
31:09 (11)
3:01 (7)
34:29 (11)
3:20 (10)
41:28 (11)
6:59 (4)
45:21 (11)
3:53 (13)
45:43 (11)
22 (11)
45:43  Mari Koirikivi
12   Suvi Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:10 (13)
17:44 (13)
12:34 (12)
23:24 (13)
5:40 (10)
30:50 (13)
7:26 (12)
34:49 (13)
3:59 (10)
38:43 (13)
3:54 (13)
46:42 (12)
7:59 (11)
49:58 (12)
3:16 (5)
50:17 (12)
19 (2)
50:17  Suvi Himanka
13   Paula Juntunen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:55 (8)
8:58 (9)
6:03 (10)
13:57 (7)
4:59 (8)
25:19 (10)
11:22 (13)
33:21 (12)
8:02 (12)
36:40 (12)
3:19 (9)
50:58 (13)
14:18 (13)
54:43 (13)
3:45 (12)
55:02 (13)
19 (2)
55:02  Paula Juntunen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English