Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D21A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Matleena Boström
Sweden
6:35 (11)
8:53 (7)
2:18 (2)
13:42 (3)
4:49 (3)
15:45 (3)
2:03 (5)
18:36 (2)
2:51 (3)
25:13 (2)
6:37 (5)
29:43 (2)
4:30 (6)
36:31 (2)
6:48 (8)
42:31 (2)
6:00 (5)
45:19 (1)
2:48 (4)
45:56 (1)
37 (7)
46:13 (1)
17 (12)
46:13  Matleena Boström
2   Laura Portin
Norway
5:56 (1)
8:30 (1)
2:34 (7)
13:02 (1)
4:32 (2)
14:49 (1)
1:47 (1)
17:57 (1)
3:08 (11)
24:23 (1)
6:26 (3)
28:27 (1)
4:04 (1)
36:24 (1)
7:57 (21)
42:14 (1)
5:50 (3)
45:26 (2)
3:12 (11)
46:04 (2)
38 (12)
46:20 (2)
16 (9)
46:20  Laura Portin
3   Lena Jauhiainen
OK Trian
6:24 (9)
9:08 (10)
2:44 (17)
14:02 (6)
4:54 (6)
16:25 (5)
2:23 (12)
19:23 (4)
2:58 (6)
26:27 (3)
7:04 (13)
30:47 (3)
4:20 (3)
38:15 (4)
7:28 (17)
44:29 (4)
6:14 (7)
47:15 (3)
2:46 (2)
47:52 (3)
37 (7)
48:10 (3)
18 (21)
48:10  Lena Jauhiainen
4   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
6:53 (16)
9:34 (12)
2:41 (14)
14:23 (8)
4:49 (3)
16:44 (6)
2:21 (10)
19:56 (6)
3:12 (13)
26:48 (5)
6:52 (11)
31:30 (4)
4:42 (9)
38:10 (3)
6:40 (7)
44:26 (3)
6:16 (8)
47:23 (4)
2:57 (7)
48:02 (4)
39 (16)
48:19 (4)
17 (12)
48:19  Iida Savolainen
5   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:38 (12)
9:00 (9)
2:22 (4)
14:07 (7)
5:07 (10)
16:12 (4)
2:05 (6)
19:52 (5)
3:40 (23)
26:50 (6)
6:58 (12)
31:50 (5)
5:00 (16)
40:06 (6)
8:16 (27)
47:02 (7)
6:56 (16)
49:49 (5)
2:47 (3)
50:29 (5)
40 (20)
50:44 (5)
15 (5)
50:44  Reetta Lassila
6   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
6:07 (3)
8:42 (2)
2:35 (9)
13:32 (2)
4:50 (5)
15:29 (2)
1:57 (2)
19:07 (3)
3:38 (22)
26:44 (4)
7:37 (19)
33:04 (6)
6:20 (33)
40:15 (7)
7:11 (12)
46:03 (5)
5:48 (2)
49:55 (6)
3:52 (26)
50:33 (6)
38 (12)
50:49 (6)
16 (9)
50:49  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
7   Jenna Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:16 (7)
8:51 (6)
2:35 (9)
13:46 (4)
4:55 (7)
17:28 (8)
3:42 (24)
21:24 (10)
3:56 (30)
28:28 (9)
7:04 (13)
33:24 (8)
4:56 (14)
40:41 (9)
7:17 (14)
47:08 (8)
6:27 (10)
50:01 (7)
2:53 (5)
50:41 (7)
40 (20)
50:59 (7)
18 (21)
50:59  Jenna Pajunen
8   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:49 (15)
9:27 (11)
2:38 (13)
15:11 (13)
5:44 (18)
17:10 (7)
1:59 (3)
20:17 (7)
3:07 (9)
28:21 (8)
8:04 (23)
33:30 (9)
5:09 (18)
39:43 (5)
6:13 (4)
46:47 (6)
7:04 (20)
50:21 (8)
3:34 (21)
51:09 (8)
48 (36)
51:25 (8)
16 (9)
51:25  Miia Karetjoki
9   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
6:29 (10)
8:49 (5)
2:20 (3)
15:04 (12)
6:15 (29)
18:07 (12)
3:03 (20)
20:56 (8)
2:49 (2)
28:04 (7)
7:08 (16)
33:22 (7)
5:18 (20)
40:23 (8)
7:01 (10)
47:24 (9)
7:01 (17)
50:32 (9)
3:08 (10)
51:09 (8)
37 (7)
51:26 (9)
17 (12)
51:26  Katariina Tiitto
10   Hilla Lamminpää
Paimion Rasti
7:07 (18)
9:41 (13)
2:34 (7)
14:47 (11)
5:06 (9)
17:33 (9)
2:46 (18)
21:19 (9)
3:46 (28)
29:19 (12)
8:00 (22)
34:15 (11)
4:56 (14)
41:03 (11)
6:48 (8)
48:06 (10)
7:03 (18)
51:11 (10)
3:05 (8)
51:52 (10)
41 (23)
52:09 (10)
17 (12)
52:09  Hilla Lamminpää
11   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:10 (4)
9:48 (16)
3:38 (29)
16:58 (21)
7:10 (34)
18:58 (16)
2:00 (4)
22:06 (15)
3:08 (11)
29:24 (13)
7:18 (17)
35:03 (13)
5:39 (28)
40:54 (10)
5:51 (2)
48:23 (12)
7:29 (26)
51:36 (11)
3:13 (12)
52:11 (11)
35 (1)
52:26 (11)
15 (5)
52:26  Anna Moilanen
12   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
7:25 (25)
13:47 (35)
6:22 (37)
18:10 (29)
4:23 (1)
20:22 (22)
2:12 (8)
23:38 (19)
3:16 (16)
30:25 (16)
6:47 (10)
34:44 (12)
4:19 (2)
42:18 (14)
7:34 (18)
48:20 (11)
6:02 (6)
51:40 (13)
3:20 (16)
52:18 (12)
38 (12)
52:31 (12)
13 (1)
52:31  Oona Valkonen
13   Elisa Murtola
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:22 (8)
8:48 (4)
2:26 (5)
14:32 (9)
5:44 (18)
18:30 (14)
3:58 (26)
21:42 (14)
3:12 (13)
29:04 (11)
7:22 (18)
33:47 (10)
4:43 (10)
41:57 (12)
8:10 (25)
48:44 (14)
6:47 (15)
51:38 (12)
2:54 (6)
52:20 (13)
42 (26)
52:38 (13)
18 (21)
52:38  Elisa Murtola
14   Saara Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:07 (18)
9:42 (14)
2:35 (9)
15:15 (14)
5:33 (14)
22:00 (25)
6:45 (38)
25:07 (22)
3:07 (9)
31:26 (17)
6:19 (1)
36:07 (16)
4:41 (8)
41:58 (13)
5:51 (2)
48:42 (13)
6:44 (14)
52:26 (14)
3:44 (24)
53:03 (14)
37 (7)
53:20 (14)
17 (12)
53:20  Saara Malinen
15   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
7:11 (20)
9:59 (18)
2:48 (19)
15:36 (16)
5:37 (16)
17:58 (11)
2:22 (11)
21:33 (12)
3:35 (20)
29:45 (14)
8:12 (24)
35:09 (14)
5:24 (24)
43:17 (15)
8:08 (24)
50:23 (15)
7:06 (22)
54:50 (15)
4:27 (33)
55:32 (15)
42 (26)
55:51 (15)
19 (27)
55:51  Ida-Marie Skogvik
16   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:37 (39)
14:49 (37)
4:12 (31)
20:20 (32)
5:31 (12)
22:38 (27)
2:18 (9)
25:26 (25)
2:48 (1)
32:07 (21)
6:41 (9)
36:52 (19)
4:45 (12)
46:10 (23)
9:18 (29)
52:26 (20)
6:16 (8)
55:03 (16)
2:37 (1)
55:39 (16)
36 (3)
55:58 (16)
19 (27)
55:58  Hanna Raitanen
17   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
6:06 (2)
11:58 (29)
5:52 (35)
18:10 (29)
6:12 (27)
22:44 (28)
4:34 (30)
25:40 (27)
2:56 (5)
32:19 (23)
6:39 (7)
36:47 (18)
4:28 (4)
46:07 (22)
9:20 (30)
52:00 (17)
5:53 (4)
55:07 (17)
3:07 (9)
55:43 (17)
36 (3)
56:04 (17)
21 (33)
56:04  Henna Höglund
18   Eveliina Nykänen
Lappeen Riento
7:54 (30)
10:06 (19)
2:12 (1)
16:45 (18)
6:39 (31)
19:18 (17)
2:33 (15)
22:23 (16)
3:05 (8)
29:00 (10)
6:37 (5)
40:39 (28)
11:39 (39)
46:06 (21)
5:27 (1)
51:44 (16)
5:38 (1)
55:21 (18)
3:37 (23)
56:00 (18)
39 (16)
56:14 (18)
14 (2)
56:14  Eveliina Nykänen
19   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
7:20 (24)
9:56 (17)
2:36 (12)
15:28 (15)
5:32 (13)
18:12 (13)
2:44 (17)
21:33 (12)
3:21 (18)
32:05 (20)
10:32 (35)
37:57 (23)
5:52 (31)
45:14 (18)
7:17 (14)
52:37 (21)
7:23 (24)
55:55 (20)
3:18 (14)
56:34 (20)
39 (16)
56:51 (19)
17 (12)
56:51  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
20   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
8:24 (34)
11:15 (25)
2:51 (20)
17:10 (23)
5:55 (22)
19:36 (18)
2:26 (14)
25:28 (26)
5:52 (39)
33:12 (25)
7:44 (20)
38:30 (24)
5:18 (20)
44:53 (17)
6:23 (5)
52:25 (19)
7:32 (28)
55:47 (19)
3:22 (17)
56:33 (19)
46 (35)
56:53 (20)
20 (31)
56:53  Pinja Toivanen
21   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
6:10 (4)
8:55 (8)
2:45 (18)
13:50 (5)
4:55 (7)
20:05 (20)
6:15 (35)
23:07 (18)
3:02 (7)
29:47 (15)
6:40 (8)
36:11 (17)
6:24 (34)
45:46 (20)
9:35 (32)
52:50 (22)
7:04 (20)
56:14 (21)
3:24 (18)
56:55 (21)
41 (23)
57:13 (21)
18 (21)
57:13  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
22   Hanna-Mari Siivonen
Koovee
7:13 (22)
11:57 (28)
4:44 (33)
17:55 (28)
5:58 (24)
21:55 (24)
4:00 (27)
25:07 (22)
3:12 (13)
31:35 (18)
6:28 (4)
36:03 (15)
4:28 (4)
46:10 (23)
10:07 (37)
52:51 (23)
6:41 (13)
56:27 (22)
3:36 (22)
57:02 (22)
35 (1)
57:17 (22)
15 (5)
57:17  Hanna-Mari Siivonen
23   Annemari Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:00 (17)
9:43 (15)
2:43 (15)
16:31 (17)
6:48 (32)
18:55 (15)
2:24 (13)
24:15 (21)
5:20 (36)
32:44 (24)
8:29 (26)
37:19 (21)
4:35 (7)
45:21 (19)
8:02 (23)
52:24 (18)
7:03 (18)
56:58 (24)
4:34 (34)
57:34 (23)
36 (3)
57:52 (23)
18 (21)
57:52  Annemari Murtovaara
24   Emma Juga
OK Trian
7:41 (28)
10:24 (20)
2:43 (15)
17:29 (25)
7:05 (33)
22:01 (26)
4:32 (29)
25:19 (24)
3:18 (17)
33:40 (26)
8:21 (25)
38:54 (25)
5:14 (19)
46:12 (25)
7:18 (16)
53:37 (25)
7:25 (25)
56:53 (23)
3:16 (13)
57:38 (24)
45 (32)
58:01 (24)
23 (36)
58:01  Emma Juga
25   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
7:11 (20)
11:19 (26)
4:08 (30)
16:55 (20)
5:36 (15)
23:27 (30)
6:32 (37)
27:41 (31)
4:14 (33)
34:45 (28)
7:04 (13)
40:23 (26)
5:38 (27)
48:37 (28)
8:14 (26)
55:56 (27)
7:19 (23)
59:50 (25)
3:54 (27)
1:00:31 (25)
41 (23)
1:00:45 (25)
14 (2)
1:00:45  Riikka Suomalainen
26   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:18 (23)
10:44 (21)
3:26 (26)
16:50 (19)
6:06 (26)
19:53 (19)
3:03 (20)
22:47 (17)
2:54 (4)
32:10 (22)
9:23 (34)
37:33 (22)
5:23 (23)
47:21 (27)
9:48 (36)
55:45 (26)
8:24 (33)
59:55 (26)
4:10 (29)
1:00:34 (26)
39 (16)
1:00:51 (26)
17 (12)
1:00:51  Marjo Bergman
27   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
7:39 (27)
11:58 (29)
4:19 (32)
17:37 (26)
5:39 (17)
20:11 (21)
2:34 (16)
24:00 (20)
3:49 (29)
31:53 (19)
7:53 (21)
37:00 (20)
5:07 (17)
44:06 (16)
7:06 (11)
56:44 (28)
12:38 (39)
1:00:14 (27)
3:30 (20)
1:00:54 (27)
40 (20)
1:01:09 (27)
15 (5)
1:01:09  Miina Ruokolainen
28   Heini Hemminki
Rastiketut
8:26 (35)
12:00 (31)
3:34 (27)
17:54 (27)
5:54 (21)
24:25 (32)
6:31 (36)
28:00 (32)
3:35 (20)
36:57 (32)
8:57 (31)
42:18 (32)
5:21 (22)
50:07 (29)
7:49 (19)
58:02 (30)
7:55 (31)
1:01:53 (28)
3:51 (25)
1:02:31 (28)
38 (12)
1:02:52 (28)
21 (33)
1:02:52  Heini Hemminki
29   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
7:30 (26)
10:49 (23)
3:19 (24)
17:13 (24)
6:24 (30)
22:54 (29)
5:41 (33)
26:37 (29)
3:43 (24)
35:29 (29)
8:52 (29)
41:15 (30)
5:46 (30)
50:09 (30)
8:54 (28)
57:40 (29)
7:31 (27)
1:01:57 (29)
4:17 (32)
1:02:40 (29)
43 (30)
1:02:57 (29)
17 (12)
1:02:57  Ritva Partanen
30   Emmi Kaalimaa
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
7:47 (29)
10:46 (22)
2:59 (22)
16:58 (21)
6:12 (27)
21:41 (23)
4:43 (31)
25:42 (28)
4:01 (31)
34:40 (27)
8:58 (32)
40:40 (29)
6:00 (32)
50:26 (31)
9:46 (34)
58:42 (31)
8:16 (32)
1:02:11 (30)
3:29 (19)
1:02:56 (30)
45 (32)
1:03:13 (30)
17 (12)
1:03:13  Emmi Kaalimaa
31   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
6:15 (6)
8:45 (3)
2:30 (6)
14:42 (10)
5:57 (23)
17:44 (10)
3:02 (19)
21:29 (11)
3:45 (27)
35:47 (30)
14:18 (39)
40:31 (27)
4:44 (11)
47:00 (26)
6:29 (6)
53:31 (24)
6:31 (11)
1:02:39 (31)
9:08 (39)
1:03:16 (31)
37 (7)
1:03:35 (31)
19 (27)
1:03:35  Johanna Tiitto
32   Emmi Hasu
OK Trian
8:21 (33)
14:33 (36)
6:12 (36)
20:23 (33)
5:50 (20)
23:55 (31)
3:32 (23)
27:39 (30)
3:44 (26)
36:16 (31)
8:37 (27)
41:47 (31)
5:31 (25)
51:31 (32)
9:44 (33)
59:23 (32)
7:52 (30)
1:03:34 (32)
4:11 (31)
1:04:16 (32)
42 (26)
1:04:34 (32)
18 (21)
1:04:34  Emmi Hasu
33   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:13 (32)
11:04 (24)
2:51 (20)
21:46 (37)
10:42 (39)
26:58 (35)
5:12 (32)
30:27 (34)
3:29 (19)
39:21 (33)
8:54 (30)
45:05 (33)
5:44 (29)
52:57 (33)
7:52 (20)
1:00:32 (33)
7:35 (29)
1:04:42 (33)
4:10 (29)
1:05:25 (33)
43 (30)
1:05:39 (33)
14 (2)
1:05:39  Ella Nurmi
34   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:47 (13)
21:14 (38)
14:27 (38)
26:22 (38)
5:08 (11)
29:52 (37)
3:30 (22)
33:35 (37)
3:43 (24)
45:14 (38)
11:39 (38)
50:06 (37)
4:52 (13)
58:03 (37)
7:57 (21)
1:04:43 (34)
6:40 (12)
1:08:02 (34)
3:19 (15)
1:08:38 (34)
36 (3)
1:08:57 (34)
19 (27)
1:08:57  Ellu Munukka
35   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
6:48 (14)
23:45 (39)
16:57 (39)
29:49 (39)
6:04 (25)
32:00 (38)
2:11 (7)
37:33 (38)
5:33 (37)
43:52 (37)
6:19 (1)
49:23 (36)
5:31 (25)
56:34 (34)
7:11 (12)
1:07:23 (35)
10:49 (37)
1:12:20 (35)
4:57 (37)
1:13:02 (35)
42 (26)
1:13:25 (35)
23 (36)
1:13:25  Mari Seppänen
36   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
9:24 (37)
13:01 (33)
3:37 (28)
21:33 (35)
8:32 (37)
25:37 (34)
4:04 (28)
30:23 (33)
4:46 (34)
41:21 (35)
10:58 (37)
48:07 (35)
6:46 (36)
57:54 (35)
9:47 (35)
1:08:33 (36)
10:39 (36)
1:12:30 (36)
3:57 (28)
1:13:18 (36)
48 (36)
1:13:44 (36)
26 (39)
1:13:44  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
37   Minna Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
9:33 (38)
12:44 (32)
3:11 (23)
21:28 (34)
8:44 (38)
25:14 (33)
3:46 (25)
30:50 (35)
5:36 (38)
39:56 (34)
9:06 (33)
46:26 (34)
6:30 (35)
57:58 (36)
11:32 (38)
1:09:19 (37)
11:21 (38)
1:14:19 (37)
5:00 (38)
1:15:10 (37)
51 (39)
1:15:31 (37)
21 (33)
1:15:31  Minna Marttinen
38   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:47 (36)
13:34 (34)
4:47 (34)
21:35 (36)
8:01 (36)
27:45 (36)
6:10 (34)
32:56 (36)
5:11 (35)
43:49 (36)
10:53 (36)
50:53 (38)
7:04 (37)
1:03:31 (38)
12:38 (39)
1:13:03 (38)
9:32 (35)
1:17:42 (38)
4:39 (35)
1:18:30 (38)
48 (36)
1:18:54 (38)
24 (38)
1:18:54  Iida Nummela
39   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:07 (31)
11:31 (27)
3:24 (25)
18:46 (31)
7:15 (35)
34:47 (39)
16:01 (39)
38:58 (39)
4:11 (32)
47:36 (39)
8:38 (28)
54:42 (39)
7:06 (38)
1:04:08 (39)
9:26 (31)
1:13:33 (39)
9:25 (34)
1:18:18 (39)
4:45 (36)
1:19:03 (39)
45 (32)
1:19:23 (39)
20 (31)
1:19:23  Anni Karhunen
   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
8:01
13:58
5:57
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:09
-
51:31
5:22
58:45
7:14
1:06:55
8:10
1:11:05
4:10
1:11:50
45
1:12:13
23
bröt  Hanne Kolehmainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English