Kainuun Rastiviikko - Kainuu Orienteering Week 2015

D14A 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
3:09 (1)
5:12 (3)
2:03 (9)
10:06 (1)
4:54 (1)
12:03 (1)
1:57 (1)
13:40 (1)
1:37 (1)
22:44 (1)
9:04 (3)
28:00 (1)
5:16 (3)
31:57 (1)
3:57 (1)
34:21 (1)
2:24 (1)
34:37 (1)
16 (3)
34:37  Mikaela Karjalainen
2   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:40 (2)
4:49 (1)
1:09 (1)
10:27 (2)
5:38 (2)
13:35 (2)
3:08 (13)
15:17 (2)
1:42 (2)
25:42 (2)
10:25 (10)
30:21 (2)
4:39 (1)
35:39 (2)
5:18 (7)
38:38 (2)
2:59 (8)
38:54 (2)
16 (3)
38:54  Heta Virtanen
3   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:46 (3)
5:07 (2)
1:21 (2)
12:12 (5)
7:05 (9)
14:47 (4)
2:35 (4)
17:13 (3)
2:26 (4)
28:02 (3)
10:49 (12)
34:17 (3)
6:15 (13)
38:34 (3)
4:17 (2)
41:37 (3)
3:03 (10)
41:57 (3)
20 (13)
41:57  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
4   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:13 (5)
5:42 (4)
1:29 (4)
11:50 (3)
6:08 (6)
14:27 (3)
2:37 (5)
19:22 (5)
4:55 (15)
28:55 (4)
9:33 (5)
34:25 (4)
5:30 (5)
39:49 (4)
5:24 (9)
42:26 (4)
2:37 (4)
42:44 (4)
18 (7)
42:44  Veera Laaksoviita
5   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
4:19 (8)
5:53 (5)
1:34 (5)
12:53 (6)
7:00 (8)
15:34 (6)
2:41 (7)
20:10 (7)
4:36 (12)
30:14 (7)
10:04 (8)
36:07 (6)
5:53 (10)
40:33 (5)
4:26 (3)
43:37 (5)
3:04 (11)
43:56 (5)
19 (10)
43:56  Idaliina Kuusisto
6   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:41 (14)
9:48 (15)
3:07 (16)
15:39 (10)
5:51 (3)
18:11 (9)
2:32 (2)
20:06 (6)
1:55 (3)
29:30 (5)
9:24 (4)
35:05 (5)
5:35 (6)
41:08 (6)
6:03 (12)
43:53 (6)
2:45 (6)
44:13 (6)
20 (13)
44:13  Johanna Isojärvi
7   Ronja Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:38 (13)
8:23 (12)
1:45 (7)
15:31 (9)
7:08 (10)
18:09 (8)
2:38 (6)
21:09 (9)
3:00 (6)
31:21 (8)
10:12 (9)
37:13 (7)
5:52 (9)
42:04 (7)
4:51 (6)
45:02 (7)
2:58 (7)
45:18 (7)
16 (3)
45:18  Ronja Kemppainen
8   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
7:44 (16)
9:57 (16)
2:13 (10)
15:54 (11)
5:57 (4)
18:26 (10)
2:32 (2)
23:19 (11)
4:53 (14)
32:54 (9)
9:35 (6)
38:05 (8)
5:11 (2)
42:39 (8)
4:34 (4)
45:13 (8)
2:34 (2)
45:32 (8)
19 (10)
45:32  Anna Goman
9   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
4:18 (7)
6:33 (7)
2:15 (12)
18:27 (15)
11:54 (16)
21:10 (14)
2:43 (8)
24:10 (12)
3:00 (6)
34:03 (11)
9:53 (7)
39:53 (10)
5:50 (8)
44:30 (9)
4:37 (5)
47:14 (9)
2:44 (5)
47:34 (9)
20 (13)
47:34  Heini Niva
10   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:43 (12)
7:04 (10)
1:21 (2)
15:27 (8)
8:23 (13)
18:37 (11)
3:10 (14)
23:17 (10)
4:40 (13)
33:48 (10)
10:31 (11)
39:30 (9)
5:42 (7)
46:13 (11)
6:43 (15)
48:48 (10)
2:35 (3)
49:03 (10)
15 (2)
49:03  Elina Espo
11   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
9:47 (17)
12:00 (17)
2:13 (10)
18:21 (14)
6:21 (7)
21:22 (15)
3:01 (10)
24:18 (14)
2:56 (5)
35:07 (12)
10:49 (12)
40:30 (11)
5:23 (4)
45:56 (10)
5:26 (10)
49:13 (11)
3:17 (15)
49:32 (11)
19 (10)
49:32  Laura Härkönen
12   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:31 (9)
6:14 (6)
1:43 (6)
12:11 (4)
5:57 (4)
15:15 (5)
3:04 (11)
18:51 (4)
3:36 (9)
30:12 (6)
11:21 (14)
41:29 (12)
11:17 (17)
53:01 (12)
11:32 (19)
56:07 (12)
3:06 (12)
56:25 (12)
18 (7)
56:25  Ella Kokkinen
13   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:01 (10)
8:57 (13)
3:56 (18)
17:05 (13)
8:08 (12)
20:09 (13)
3:04 (11)
24:17 (13)
4:08 (11)
37:31 (13)
13:14 (15)
49:11 (13)
11:40 (18)
54:32 (13)
5:21 (8)
57:51 (13)
3:19 (16)
58:08 (13)
17 (6)
58:08  Ella Siironen
14   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:09 (4)
6:33 (7)
2:24 (15)
19:53 (17)
13:20 (17)
23:36 (17)
3:43 (16)
38:29 (17)
14:53 (19)
46:55 (16)
8:26 (1)
53:07 (16)
6:12 (11)
59:22 (14)
6:15 (14)
1:02:38 (14)
3:16 (14)
1:03:00 (14)
22 (18)
1:03:00  Venla Venetjoki
15   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
10:13 (19)
16:34 (19)
6:21 (19)
31:30 (18)
14:56 (18)
34:22 (18)
2:52 (9)
40:27 (18)
6:05 (16)
48:57 (17)
8:30 (2)
55:09 (17)
6:12 (11)
1:01:22 (17)
6:13 (13)
1:04:30 (15)
3:08 (13)
1:04:44 (15)
14 (1)
1:04:44  Roosa Riikola
16   Linda Sainio
Kangasala SK
6:43 (15)
9:03 (14)
2:20 (13)
18:44 (16)
9:41 (15)
23:01 (16)
4:17 (18)
26:49 (16)
3:48 (10)
44:06 (15)
17:17 (17)
52:08 (15)
8:02 (14)
1:00:35 (16)
8:27 (16)
1:04:34 (16)
3:59 (17)
1:04:55 (16)
21 (16)
1:04:55  Linda Sainio
17   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
5:10 (11)
7:11 (11)
2:01 (8)
16:07 (12)
8:56 (14)
19:56 (12)
3:49 (17)
26:40 (15)
6:44 (17)
42:24 (14)
15:44 (16)
50:32 (14)
8:08 (15)
1:00:31 (15)
9:59 (17)
1:04:53 (17)
4:22 (18)
1:05:14 (17)
21 (16)
1:05:14  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
18   Hanna Malinen
SK Uusi
4:17 (6)
6:38 (9)
2:21 (14)
13:53 (7)
7:15 (11)
17:06 (7)
3:13 (15)
20:15 (8)
3:09 (8)
49:02 (18)
28:47 (19)
57:51 (18)
8:49 (16)
1:03:37 (18)
5:46 (11)
1:06:38 (18)
3:01 (9)
1:06:56 (18)
18 (7)
1:06:56  Hanna Malinen
19   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
9:57 (18)
13:42 (18)
3:45 (17)
33:12 (19)
19:30 (19)
44:04 (19)
10:52 (19)
58:32 (19)
14:28 (18)
1:22:45 (19)
24:13 (18)
1:34:33 (19)
11:48 (19)
1:44:45 (19)
10:12 (18)
1:51:31 (19)
6:46 (19)
1:52:00 (19)
29 (19)
1:52:00  Lotta Pynnönen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English