Starttid | 2,5 km |
3,1 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 12:25:00 | 24:14 (1) | 28:30 (1) | |||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:29:00 | 26:49 (3) | 31:24 (2) | |||
Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:41:00 | 26:46 (2) | 31:33 (3) | |||
Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:19:00 | 27:45 (6) | 32:05 (4) | |||
Mervi Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:49:00 | 27:29 (5) | 32:33 (5) | |||
Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:05:00 | 27:17 (4) | 32:39 (6) | |||
Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:21:00 | 27:52 (7) | 32:56 (7) | |||
Terhi Matintalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 11:39:00 | 28:52 (8) | 33:31 (8) | |||
Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:27:00 | 29:00 (9) | 34:42 (9) | |||
Kati Fränti | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:51:00 | 29:33 (10) | 34:48 (10) | |||
Jeannette Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:07:00 | 30:22 (11) | 35:18 (11) | |||
Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:01:00 | 31:00 (13) | 35:42 (12) | |||
Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:37:00 | 30:59 (12) | 35:54 (13) | |||
Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 31:56 (14) | 37:20 (14) | |||
Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:03:00 | 34:24 (19) | 39:25 (15) | |||
Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 35:06 (23) | 39:42 (16) | |||
Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 12:23:00 | 33:37 (16) | 40:08 (17) | |||
Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:43:00 | 34:15 (18) | 40:19 (18) | |||
Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 34:58 (21) | 40:20 (19) | |||
Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:27:00 | 33:59 (17) | 40:23 (20) | |||
Tanja Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:07:00 | 34:29 (20) | 41:01 (21) | |||
Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 33:11 (15) | 41:14 (22) | |||
Tatjana Eskolin | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 37:02 (27) | 41:41 (23) | |||
Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:47:00 | 34:58 (21) | 42:10 (24) | |||
Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 11:01:00 | 36:08 (24) | 42:51 (25) | |||
Katja Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:11:00 | 36:25 (25) | 43:16 (26) | |||
Leena-Maija Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:35:00 | 36:36 (26) | 43:37 (27) | |||
Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 37:44 (29) | 43:49 (28) | |||
Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:21:00 | 37:26 (28) | 44:39 (29) | |||
Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:09:00 | 41:13 (34) | 46:23 (30) | |||
Lotta Wasström | Solf IK | FIN | 11:31:00 | 38:26 (31) | 47:42 (31) | |||
Tiina Rautakorpi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:17:00 | 40:23 (33) | 47:52 (32) | |||
Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:31 (35) | 49:39 (33) | |||
Pirjo Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:13:00 | 39:11 (32) | 50:01 (34) | |||
Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 11:23:00 | 38:18 (30) | 50:41 (35) | |||
Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:59:00 | 44:34 (37) | 51:50 (36) | |||
Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:45:00 | 45:51 (39) | 51:50 (36) | |||
Piia Juhola | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:09:00 | 43:31 (35) | 51:58 (38) | |||
Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:55:00 | 45:29 (38) | 54:11 (39) | |||
Liisa Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 49:04 (40) | 55:22 (40) | |||
Pirjo Väänänen | Lapin Sudet | FIN | 11:25:00 | 56:56 (43) | 1:03:10 (41) | |||
Sirkku Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 10:57:00 | 54:06 (41) | 1:04:06 (42) | |||
Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:13:00 | 55:08 (42) | 1:05:51 (43) | |||
Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 10:53:00 | 1:00:05 (45) | 1:07:56 (44) | |||
Marjut Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:05:00 | 59:05 (44) | 1:09:59 (45) |