SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H70K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Olli Lehtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:42 (3)
8:08 (1)
3:26 (8)
11:33 (2)
3:25 (2)
12:36 (2)
1:03 (1)
14:42 (1)
2:06 (3)
16:10 (1)
1:28 (4)
17:56 (1)
1:46 (10)
18:56 (1)
1:00 (1)
19:36 (1)
40 (2)
19:36  Olli Lehtinen
2   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:14 (2)
8:13 (4)
3:59 (21)
11:42 (3)
3:29 (3)
12:48 (3)
1:06 (2)
14:50 (2)
2:02 (1)
16:22 (2)
1:32 (5)
18:01 (2)
1:39 (3)
19:07 (2)
1:06 (13)
19:51 (2)
44 (13)
19:51  Tapani Kesti
3   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:47 (1)
8:17 (5)
4:30 (29)
11:25 (1)
3:08 (1)
12:32 (1)
1:07 (3)
14:57 (3)
2:25 (11)
16:29 (3)
1:32 (5)
18:32 (3)
2:03 (27)
19:34 (3)
1:02 (3)
20:14 (3)
40 (2)
20:14  Matti Kattilakoski
4   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:09 (10)
8:19 (6)
3:10 (2)
11:55 (4)
3:36 (4)
13:07 (4)
1:12 (7)
15:44 (5)
2:37 (17)
17:18 (5)
1:34 (8)
18:59 (5)
1:41 (6)
20:01 (4)
1:02 (3)
20:42 (4)
41 (5)
20:42  Hannu Erkiö
5   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
4:50 (5)
8:08 (1)
3:18 (4)
12:01 (5)
3:53 (7)
13:19 (5)
1:18 (13)
15:39 (4)
2:20 (7)
17:14 (4)
1:35 (10)
18:58 (4)
1:44 (8)
20:03 (5)
1:05 (9)
20:48 (5)
45 (16)
20:48  Pentti Tiira
6   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
5:05 (7)
8:10 (3)
3:05 (1)
12:14 (6)
4:04 (14)
13:34 (6)
1:20 (18)
16:00 (6)
2:26 (14)
17:34 (6)
1:34 (8)
19:34 (6)
2:00 (23)
20:45 (6)
1:11 (25)
21:35 (6)
50 (28)
21:35  Pertti Havia
7   Matti Elonen
Rasti-Lukko
5:28 (13)
9:08 (10)
3:40 (15)
13:06 (10)
3:58 (12)
14:27 (10)
1:21 (20)
16:48 (8)
2:21 (9)
18:26 (8)
1:38 (14)
20:03 (7)
1:37 (1)
21:13 (7)
1:10 (22)
21:58 (7)
45 (16)
21:58  Matti Elonen
8   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:28 (13)
8:43 (8)
3:15 (3)
12:36 (7)
3:53 (7)
14:00 (7)
1:24 (25)
16:44 (7)
2:44 (23)
18:17 (7)
1:33 (7)
20:15 (8)
1:58 (20)
21:26 (8)
1:11 (25)
22:14 (8)
48 (25)
22:14  Seppo Isoherranen
9   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:41 (16)
9:09 (11)
3:28 (10)
13:41 (12)
4:32 (24)
15:02 (12)
1:21 (20)
17:13 (10)
2:11 (4)
19:05 (10)
1:52 (26)
20:53 (10)
1:48 (12)
21:55 (9)
1:02 (3)
22:36 (9)
41 (5)
22:36  Veikko Rautarae
10   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
5:14 (12)
10:29 (17)
5:15 (33)
14:13 (15)
3:44 (6)
15:34 (15)
1:21 (20)
17:52 (14)
2:18 (5)
19:15 (12)
1:23 (1)
21:00 (11)
1:45 (9)
22:01 (10)
1:01 (2)
22:40 (10)
39 (1)
22:40  Heikki Rusko
11   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
5:06 (8)
8:36 (7)
3:30 (11)
12:44 (8)
4:08 (15)
14:07 (8)
1:23 (24)
17:11 (9)
3:04 (31)
19:01 (9)
1:50 (25)
20:49 (9)
1:48 (12)
22:01 (10)
1:12 (28)
22:43 (11)
42 (9)
22:43  Esko Taipalus
12   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:35 (23)
10:14 (15)
3:39 (14)
14:11 (14)
3:57 (11)
15:26 (14)
1:15 (10)
17:44 (13)
2:18 (5)
19:19 (13)
1:35 (10)
21:00 (11)
1:41 (6)
22:09 (12)
1:09 (17)
22:53 (12)
44 (13)
22:53  Jaakko Mäkinen
13   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
5:49 (17)
9:12 (13)
3:23 (7)
13:34 (11)
4:22 (21)
14:51 (11)
1:17 (12)
17:29 (11)
2:38 (19)
19:10 (11)
1:41 (19)
21:05 (13)
1:55 (18)
22:15 (13)
1:10 (22)
22:59 (13)
44 (13)
22:59  Kalevi Moisio
14   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:13 (11)
8:47 (9)
3:34 (13)
12:48 (9)
4:01 (13)
14:15 (9)
1:27 (30)
17:32 (12)
3:17 (36)
19:32 (14)
2:00 (33)
21:38 (14)
2:06 (32)
22:40 (14)
1:02 (3)
23:21 (14)
41 (5)
23:21  Olavi Lukkarinen
15   Pentti Reinikainen
Rasti-Jyry
5:52 (18)
9:39 (14)
3:47 (17)
13:54 (13)
4:15 (19)
15:19 (13)
1:25 (26)
17:56 (15)
2:37 (17)
19:44 (16)
1:48 (21)
21:41 (16)
1:57 (19)
22:50 (16)
1:09 (17)
23:37 (15)
47 (22)
23:37  Pentti Reinikainen
16   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:08 (9)
9:10 (12)
4:02 (22)
14:28 (16)
5:18 (33)
15:39 (16)
1:11 (5)
18:17 (16)
2:38 (19)
19:42 (15)
1:25 (2)
21:40 (15)
1:58 (20)
22:49 (15)
1:09 (17)
23:39 (16)
50 (28)
23:39  Koitto Verha
17   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
7:02 (30)
11:31 (27)
4:29 (28)
15:09 (18)
3:38 (5)
16:27 (19)
1:18 (13)
18:48 (19)
2:21 (9)
20:14 (17)
1:26 (3)
22:01 (18)
1:47 (11)
23:06 (17)
1:05 (9)
23:49 (17)
43 (12)
23:49  Juhani Jokinen
18   Kalle Virtanen
Rasti-Lukko
4:58 (6)
10:39 (20)
5:41 (38)
15:09 (18)
4:30 (23)
16:20 (18)
1:11 (5)
18:40 (17)
2:20 (7)
20:17 (18)
1:37 (13)
21:57 (17)
1:40 (4)
23:07 (18)
1:10 (22)
23:58 (18)
51 (32)
23:58  Kalle Virtanen
19   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:43 (4)
10:35 (19)
5:52 (39)
14:29 (17)
3:54 (10)
15:43 (17)
1:14 (8)
18:42 (18)
2:59 (27)
20:31 (19)
1:49 (22)
22:22 (19)
1:51 (16)
23:29 (19)
1:07 (14)
24:14 (19)
45 (16)
24:14  Matti Rajamäki
20   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:01 (19)
10:21 (16)
4:20 (27)
15:11 (21)
4:50 (29)
16:46 (21)
1:35 (36)
19:20 (20)
2:34 (16)
21:17 (20)
1:57 (31)
23:05 (20)
1:48 (12)
24:09 (20)
1:04 (7)
24:55 (20)
46 (21)
24:55  Jaakko Salo
21   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:58 (28)
10:53 (24)
3:55 (20)
15:25 (22)
4:32 (24)
16:51 (22)
1:26 (28)
19:59 (22)
3:08 (33)
21:38 (21)
1:39 (17)
23:38 (21)
2:00 (23)
24:54 (21)
1:16 (30)
25:46 (21)
52 (35)
25:46  Toivo Pelkonen
22   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
6:39 (25)
10:42 (21)
4:03 (23)
15:10 (20)
4:28 (22)
16:39 (20)
1:29 (32)
19:41 (21)
3:02 (30)
21:48 (22)
2:07 (37)
23:51 (22)
2:03 (27)
25:12 (22)
1:21 (36)
26:01 (22)
49 (26)
26:01  Unto Kanerva
23   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
6:25 (21)
10:31 (18)
4:06 (24)
15:32 (23)
5:01 (31)
17:06 (23)
1:34 (34)
20:00 (23)
2:54 (25)
22:09 (23)
2:09 (38)
24:14 (23)
2:05 (30)
25:34 (23)
1:20 (35)
26:28 (23)
54 (37)
26:28  Ralf Rönn
24   Juhani Ketamo
Suunta-Sepot
8:17 (35)
11:44 (29)
3:27 (9)
16:19 (25)
4:35 (27)
17:52 (25)
1:33 (33)
20:51 (24)
2:59 (27)
22:45 (24)
1:54 (29)
24:43 (24)
1:58 (20)
25:52 (24)
1:09 (17)
26:41 (24)
49 (26)
26:41  Juhani Ketamo
25   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:42 (26)
10:52 (23)
4:10 (25)
16:06 (24)
5:14 (32)
17:32 (24)
1:26 (28)
20:57 (25)
3:25 (38)
22:53 (25)
1:56 (30)
25:01 (25)
2:08 (34)
26:17 (25)
1:16 (30)
27:04 (25)
47 (22)
27:04  Toivo Punkero
26   Oiva Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
6:37 (24)
11:34 (28)
4:57 (31)
16:25 (26)
4:51 (30)
18:04 (26)
1:39 (38)
21:12 (26)
3:08 (33)
23:13 (26)
2:01 (34)
25:43 (26)
2:30 (39)
27:01 (26)
1:18 (32)
27:51 (26)
50 (28)
27:51  Oiva Kaasalainen
27   Eero Lampi
Päijät-Rasti
6:30 (22)
11:12 (25)
4:42 (30)
17:34 (27)
6:22 (39)
19:08 (27)
1:34 (34)
22:48 (27)
3:40 (40)
24:59 (27)
2:11 (39)
27:14 (27)
2:15 (37)
28:40 (27)
1:26 (38)
29:36 (27)
56 (39)
29:36  Eero Lampi
28   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
13:46 (40)
17:04 (37)
3:18 (4)
20:57 (33)
3:53 (7)
22:15 (33)
1:18 (13)
24:40 (31)
2:25 (11)
26:18 (30)
1:38 (14)
28:08 (29)
1:50 (15)
29:12 (28)
1:04 (7)
29:54 (28)
42 (9)
29:54  Erkki Kivistö
29   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:10 (32)
12:30 (32)
5:20 (34)
18:02 (29)
5:32 (34)
19:52 (29)
1:50 (41)
23:37 (28)
3:45 (42)
25:42 (28)
2:05 (36)
28:05 (28)
2:23 (38)
29:23 (29)
1:18 (32)
30:14 (29)
51 (32)
30:14  Pertti S. Hartikainen
30   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:45 (39)
17:15 (38)
3:30 (11)
21:24 (34)
4:09 (16)
22:39 (34)
1:15 (10)
25:05 (34)
2:26 (14)
26:54 (32)
1:49 (22)
28:31 (30)
1:37 (1)
29:40 (30)
1:09 (17)
30:20 (30)
40 (2)
30:20  Timo Rapakko
31   Mauri Lähdekorpi
IF Femman
6:46 (27)
12:16 (30)
5:30 (36)
20:21 (32)
8:05 (40)
21:48 (32)
1:27 (30)
24:48 (33)
3:00 (29)
26:28 (31)
1:40 (18)
28:34 (31)
2:06 (32)
29:42 (31)
1:08 (15)
30:27 (31)
45 (16)
30:27  Mauri Lähdekorpi
32   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
7:01 (29)
12:24 (31)
5:23 (35)
18:30 (30)
6:06 (36)
20:10 (30)
1:40 (39)
23:41 (29)
3:31 (39)
26:01 (29)
2:20 (41)
28:36 (32)
2:35 (40)
30:11 (32)
1:35 (41)
31:13 (32)
1:02 (41)
31:13  Simo Luoma
33   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:18 (20)
11:18 (26)
5:00 (32)
17:36 (28)
6:18 (38)
19:38 (28)
2:02 (42)
24:04 (30)
4:26 (43)
27:08 (34)
3:04 (43)
29:43 (33)
2:35 (40)
31:19 (33)
1:36 (42)
32:16 (33)
57 (40)
32:16  Kalevi Kuusisto
33   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:29 (15)
17:35 (39)
12:06 (42)
21:45 (35)
4:10 (18)
23:07 (35)
1:22 (23)
26:19 (35)
3:12 (35)
28:08 (35)
1:49 (22)
30:17 (35)
2:09 (35)
31:31 (34)
1:14 (29)
32:16 (33)
45 (16)
32:16  Voitto Erkinheimo
35   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
7:52 (33)
13:32 (34)
5:40 (37)
19:36 (31)
6:04 (35)
21:23 (31)
1:47 (40)
24:43 (32)
3:20 (37)
27:01 (33)
2:18 (40)
29:59 (34)
2:58 (43)
31:37 (35)
1:38 (43)
32:39 (35)
1:02 (41)
32:39  Kalervo Mattila
36   Hannu Harkola
Päijät-Rasti
10:39 (37)
14:33 (35)
3:54 (19)
23:56 (39)
9:23 (41)
25:05 (37)
1:09 (4)
27:45 (38)
2:40 (21)
29:21 (37)
1:36 (12)
31:01 (36)
1:40 (4)
32:06 (36)
1:05 (9)
32:53 (36)
47 (22)
32:53  Hannu Harkola
37   Markku Salo
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:27 (36)
12:42 (33)
4:15 (26)
23:04 (36)
10:22 (42)
24:29 (36)
1:25 (26)
27:25 (36)
2:56 (26)
29:18 (36)
1:53 (28)
31:18 (37)
2:00 (23)
32:29 (37)
1:11 (25)
33:11 (37)
42 (9)
33:11  Markku Salo
38   Matti Hahto
Oriveden Ponnistus
16:20 (41)
19:38 (40)
3:18 (4)
23:53 (38)
4:15 (19)
25:13 (38)
1:20 (18)
27:38 (37)
2:25 (11)
29:23 (38)
1:45 (20)
31:27 (38)
2:04 (29)
32:55 (38)
1:28 (39)
33:59 (38)
1:04 (43)
33:59  Matti Hahto
39   Kari Mattila
Epilän Esa
8:14 (34)
16:52 (36)
8:38 (41)
23:06 (37)
6:14 (37)
25:15 (39)
2:09 (43)
28:57 (39)
3:42 (41)
31:39 (39)
2:42 (42)
34:26 (39)
2:47 (42)
35:55 (39)
1:29 (40)
36:48 (39)
53 (36)
36:48  Kari Mattila
40   Heikki Heinonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
7:08 (31)
10:49 (22)
3:41 (16)
28:00 (40)
17:11 (43)
29:19 (40)
1:19 (16)
32:01 (40)
2:42 (22)
34:00 (40)
1:59 (32)
36:05 (40)
2:05 (30)
37:13 (40)
1:08 (15)
38:04 (40)
51 (32)
38:04  Heikki Heinonen
41   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
19:42 (42)
26:14 (41)
6:32 (40)
30:23 (41)
4:09 (16)
32:01 (41)
1:38 (37)
34:50 (41)
2:49 (24)
36:42 (41)
1:52 (26)
38:56 (41)
2:14 (36)
40:01 (41)
1:05 (9)
40:42 (41)
41 (5)
40:42  Kari Kallio
42   Roy Torrkulla
IF Minken
26:16 (43)
30:06 (43)
3:50 (18)
34:39 (43)
4:33 (26)
35:53 (43)
1:14 (8)
37:57 (42)
2:04 (2)
39:35 (42)
1:38 (14)
41:29 (42)
1:54 (17)
42:48 (42)
1:19 (34)
43:38 (42)
50 (28)
43:38  Roy Torrkulla
43   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
13:42 (38)
29:39 (42)
15:57 (43)
34:19 (42)
4:40 (28)
35:38 (42)
1:19 (16)
38:45 (43)
3:07 (32)
40:48 (43)
2:03 (35)
42:50 (43)
2:02 (26)
44:11 (43)
1:21 (36)
45:05 (43)
54 (37)
45:05  Lauri Hieta
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English