SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H65B

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
4:44 (7)
13:43 (9)
8:59 (18)
17:05 (12)
3:22 (37)
18:23 (10)
1:18 (3)
21:13 (6)
2:50 (2)
22:31 (3)
1:18 (4)
23:59 (1)
1:28 (2)
25:37 (1)
1:38 (11)
28:09 (1)
2:32 (2)
28:37 (1)
28 (3)
29:14 (1)
37 (12)
29:14  Erkki Turunen
2   Pertti Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:41 (5)
12:56 (2)
8:15 (2)
15:17 (1)
2:21 (3)
16:41 (1)
1:24 (8)
20:33 (2)
3:52 (33)
21:41 (1)
1:08 (1)
24:04 (2)
2:23 (48)
25:38 (2)
1:34 (7)
28:20 (2)
2:42 (6)
28:48 (2)
28 (3)
29:23 (2)
35 (5)
29:23  Pertti Salmenoja
3   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:43 (6)
13:30 (6)
8:47 (12)
16:03 (6)
2:33 (13)
17:28 (5)
1:25 (9)
20:36 (4)
3:08 (7)
22:22 (2)
1:46 (24)
24:05 (3)
1:43 (12)
25:50 (3)
1:45 (19)
28:59 (3)
3:09 (19)
29:38 (3)
39 (45)
30:14 (3)
36 (8)
30:14  Heikki Kyyrönen
4   Jorma Järvinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:44 (7)
12:59 (3)
8:15 (2)
15:37 (2)
2:38 (15)
17:23 (3)
1:46 (31)
20:38 (5)
3:15 (12)
22:55 (6)
2:17 (40)
24:44 (5)
1:49 (24)
26:12 (4)
1:28 (2)
29:09 (4)
2:57 (12)
29:40 (4)
31 (10)
30:23 (4)
43 (37)
30:23  Jorma Järvinen
5   Erkki Koivukangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (20)
13:59 (12)
8:56 (16)
16:21 (8)
2:22 (6)
17:52 (7)
1:31 (19)
21:27 (8)
3:35 (20)
23:00 (7)
1:33 (12)
24:41 (4)
1:41 (9)
26:18 (5)
1:37 (10)
29:29 (6)
3:11 (20)
30:01 (6)
32 (14)
30:37 (5)
36 (8)
30:37  Erkki Koivukangas
6   Hannu Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
4:29 (3)
15:47 (27)
11:18 (37)
17:54 (17)
2:07 (1)
19:11 (15)
1:17 (2)
22:14 (11)
3:03 (5)
23:34 (8)
1:20 (5)
25:27 (8)
1:53 (27)
26:53 (7)
1:26 (1)
29:27 (5)
2:34 (3)
30:00 (5)
33 (17)
30:39 (6)
39 (21)
30:39  Hannu Siuko
7   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
4:45 (9)
13:12 (4)
8:27 (6)
15:56 (5)
2:44 (18)
17:24 (4)
1:28 (16)
20:33 (2)
3:09 (8)
22:35 (4)
2:02 (30)
24:57 (6)
2:22 (47)
26:33 (6)
1:36 (9)
29:53 (7)
3:20 (31)
30:26 (7)
33 (17)
31:06 (7)
40 (25)
31:06  Yngve Alexandersson
8   Lars Forsblom
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (20)
13:23 (5)
8:20 (4)
15:45 (4)
2:22 (6)
18:48 (12)
3:03 (55)
22:47 (13)
3:59 (34)
24:30 (15)
1:43 (22)
26:05 (12)
1:35 (4)
27:49 (11)
1:44 (17)
30:25 (10)
2:36 (4)
31:00 (9)
35 (26)
31:35 (8)
35 (5)
31:35  Lars Forsblom
9   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:58 (17)
14:15 (14)
9:17 (22)
16:43 (11)
2:28 (10)
18:06 (8)
1:23 (6)
21:29 (9)
3:23 (14)
22:52 (5)
1:23 (7)
25:09 (7)
2:17 (44)
27:03 (8)
1:54 (25)
30:19 (8)
3:16 (27)
30:57 (8)
38 (40)
31:41 (9)
44 (41)
31:41  Veli-Matti Kyckling
10   Seppo Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
4:45 (9)
16:06 (31)
11:21 (38)
18:27 (25)
2:21 (3)
19:53 (19)
1:26 (12)
22:49 (14)
2:56 (3)
24:16 (11)
1:27 (10)
25:51 (9)
1:35 (4)
27:40 (10)
1:49 (23)
30:19 (8)
2:39 (5)
31:02 (10)
43 (51)
31:42 (10)
40 (25)
31:42  Seppo Kuokkanen
11   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
5:35 (29)
14:52 (17)
9:17 (22)
17:10 (13)
2:18 (2)
18:38 (11)
1:28 (16)
21:52 (10)
3:14 (11)
24:19 (12)
2:27 (43)
26:36 (15)
2:17 (44)
28:20 (14)
1:44 (17)
30:47 (12)
2:27 (1)
31:13 (11)
26 (1)
31:48 (11)
35 (5)
31:48  Ilmari Mäkilä
12   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:11 (40)
15:02 (18)
8:51 (14)
17:32 (15)
2:30 (11)
18:57 (13)
1:25 (9)
22:37 (12)
3:40 (23)
24:12 (10)
1:35 (17)
25:57 (11)
1:45 (16)
27:39 (9)
1:42 (16)
30:41 (11)
3:02 (16)
31:17 (12)
36 (33)
32:04 (12)
47 (48)
32:04  Paavo Nikkari
13   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:51 (35)
14:25 (16)
8:34 (8)
17:45 (16)
3:20 (35)
19:41 (17)
1:56 (44)
23:04 (18)
3:23 (14)
24:29 (14)
1:25 (9)
26:06 (13)
1:37 (8)
28:02 (13)
1:56 (27)
31:18 (13)
3:16 (27)
31:53 (13)
35 (26)
32:32 (13)
39 (21)
32:32  Seppo Valli
14   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:49 (12)
15:29 (23)
10:40 (30)
18:07 (18)
2:38 (15)
19:32 (16)
1:25 (9)
22:54 (16)
3:22 (13)
25:51 (21)
2:57 (48)
27:33 (21)
1:42 (11)
29:03 (19)
1:30 (4)
31:45 (15)
2:42 (6)
32:14 (14)
29 (6)
32:52 (14)
38 (15)
32:52  Seppo Korpinen
15   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:19 (23)
14:23 (15)
9:04 (20)
17:15 (14)
2:52 (23)
19:03 (14)
1:48 (36)
22:49 (14)
3:46 (31)
24:27 (13)
1:38 (20)
26:19 (14)
1:52 (26)
28:20 (14)
2:01 (30)
31:47 (16)
3:27 (38)
32:19 (16)
32 (14)
32:53 (15)
34 (1)
32:53  Ossi Lakkala
16   Risto Jarva
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:47 (11)
15:31 (24)
10:44 (31)
18:25 (22)
2:54 (24)
19:45 (18)
1:20 (4)
22:55 (17)
3:10 (9)
25:52 (22)
2:57 (48)
27:38 (22)
1:46 (18)
29:06 (20)
1:28 (2)
31:52 (17)
2:46 (8)
32:23 (17)
31 (10)
33:01 (16)
38 (15)
33:01  Risto Jarva
16   Sakari Nurminen
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:54 (16)
14:08 (13)
9:14 (21)
16:38 (10)
2:30 (11)
18:11 (9)
1:33 (21)
21:21 (7)
3:10 (9)
23:51 (9)
2:30 (44)
25:56 (10)
2:05 (35)
28:01 (12)
2:05 (35)
31:35 (14)
3:34 (45)
32:16 (15)
41 (49)
33:01 (16)
45 (43)
33:01  Sakari Nurminen
18   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
7:41 (51)
16:41 (35)
9:00 (19)
19:27 (31)
2:46 (20)
21:19 (31)
1:52 (43)
24:20 (24)
3:01 (4)
25:34 (20)
1:14 (3)
27:08 (18)
1:34 (3)
28:49 (17)
1:41 (15)
32:02 (18)
3:13 (23)
32:32 (18)
30 (7)
33:09 (18)
37 (12)
33:09  Kauko Keränen
19   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:28 (49)
16:03 (29)
8:35 (10)
19:01 (27)
2:58 (25)
20:50 (27)
1:49 (38)
24:30 (25)
3:40 (23)
26:04 (23)
1:34 (13)
27:49 (23)
1:45 (16)
29:27 (22)
1:38 (11)
32:15 (20)
2:48 (9)
32:47 (20)
32 (14)
33:23 (19)
36 (8)
33:23  Vesa Herttuainen
20   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
5:25 (26)
15:48 (28)
10:23 (28)
18:25 (22)
2:37 (14)
19:59 (22)
1:34 (24)
23:42 (23)
3:43 (27)
25:20 (18)
1:38 (20)
27:04 (17)
1:44 (14)
28:50 (18)
1:46 (20)
32:06 (19)
3:16 (27)
32:42 (19)
36 (33)
33:24 (20)
42 (33)
33:24  Harri Tolvanen
21   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
7:34 (50)
16:07 (32)
8:33 (7)
19:08 (29)
3:01 (27)
20:54 (29)
1:46 (31)
24:34 (26)
3:40 (23)
26:08 (24)
1:34 (13)
27:52 (25)
1:44 (14)
29:31 (24)
1:39 (14)
32:23 (21)
2:52 (10)
32:57 (21)
34 (22)
33:35 (21)
38 (15)
33:35  Erkki Kallio
22   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:42 (52)
16:03 (29)
8:21 (5)
19:02 (28)
2:59 (26)
20:37 (26)
1:35 (25)
24:58 (29)
4:21 (43)
26:08 (24)
1:10 (2)
27:51 (24)
1:43 (12)
29:22 (21)
1:31 (5)
32:44 (22)
3:22 (33)
33:18 (22)
34 (22)
34:00 (22)
42 (33)
34:00  Kari Sane
23   Pekka Ottelin
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:21 (24)
15:12 (20)
9:51 (25)
18:13 (20)
3:01 (27)
20:00 (24)
1:47 (33)
23:28 (21)
3:28 (18)
25:05 (17)
1:37 (19)
27:17 (19)
2:12 (40)
29:30 (23)
2:13 (48)
33:01 (24)
3:31 (41)
33:34 (23)
33 (17)
34:08 (23)
34 (1)
34:08  Pekka Ottelin
24   Juhani Laine
Karkki-Rasti
5:35 (29)
15:27 (22)
9:52 (26)
18:13 (20)
2:46 (20)
19:56 (21)
1:43 (29)
23:39 (22)
3:43 (27)
25:33 (19)
1:54 (27)
27:28 (20)
1:55 (30)
29:35 (25)
2:07 (36)
33:00 (23)
3:25 (36)
33:38 (24)
38 (40)
34:21 (24)
43 (37)
34:21  Juhani Laine
25   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
5:15 (22)
15:40 (26)
10:25 (29)
18:45 (26)
3:05 (29)
20:24 (25)
1:39 (27)
24:37 (27)
4:13 (40)
26:48 (26)
2:11 (36)
28:50 (26)
2:02 (34)
31:01 (26)
2:11 (44)
34:22 (26)
3:21 (32)
34:52 (25)
30 (7)
35:26 (25)
34 (1)
35:26  Juhani Kytöjoki
26   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (4)
13:55 (11)
9:18 (24)
18:26 (24)
4:31 (49)
19:55 (20)
1:29 (18)
23:23 (19)
3:28 (18)
27:42 (30)
4:19 (52)
29:18 (29)
1:36 (6)
31:28 (29)
2:10 (40)
34:27 (28)
2:59 (14)
34:57 (27)
30 (7)
35:34 (26)
37 (12)
35:34  Tapio Leino
27   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
4:58 (17)
13:52 (10)
8:54 (15)
16:37 (9)
2:45 (19)
19:59 (22)
3:22 (56)
23:23 (19)
3:24 (17)
24:58 (16)
1:35 (17)
26:45 (16)
1:47 (22)
28:40 (16)
1:55 (26)
34:16 (25)
5:36 (56)
34:53 (26)
37 (36)
35:38 (27)
45 (43)
35:38  Reijo Olli
28   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:39 (31)
15:39 (25)
10:00 (27)
19:14 (30)
3:35 (41)
21:10 (30)
1:56 (44)
24:53 (28)
3:43 (27)
26:59 (27)
2:06 (34)
29:05 (27)
2:06 (36)
31:03 (27)
1:58 (29)
34:26 (27)
3:23 (34)
35:01 (28)
35 (26)
35:44 (28)
43 (37)
35:44  Risto Häkkinen
29   Matti Valta
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:42 (32)
17:13 (39)
11:31 (40)
20:22 (36)
3:09 (30)
21:55 (35)
1:33 (21)
25:30 (30)
3:35 (20)
27:14 (28)
1:44 (23)
29:13 (28)
1:59 (33)
31:23 (28)
2:10 (40)
34:37 (29)
3:14 (26)
35:15 (29)
38 (40)
35:57 (29)
42 (33)
35:57  Matti Valta
30   Keijo Lakkinen
Suunta-Sepot
4:59 (19)
13:33 (7)
8:34 (8)
21:35 (37)
8:02 (54)
23:15 (37)
1:40 (28)
27:05 (35)
3:50 (32)
28:35 (33)
1:30 (11)
30:25 (33)
1:50 (25)
31:59 (31)
1:34 (7)
35:01 (30)
3:02 (16)
35:35 (30)
34 (22)
36:13 (30)
38 (15)
36:13  Keijo Lakkinen
31   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
5:46 (33)
16:47 (37)
11:01 (35)
20:04 (35)
3:17 (33)
21:39 (34)
1:35 (25)
25:45 (33)
4:06 (37)
27:39 (29)
1:54 (27)
29:32 (30)
1:53 (27)
31:39 (30)
2:07 (36)
35:06 (31)
3:27 (38)
35:39 (31)
33 (17)
36:15 (31)
36 (8)
36:15  Paavo Holappa
32   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
5:25 (26)
16:22 (34)
10:57 (34)
19:32 (32)
3:10 (31)
21:19 (31)
1:47 (33)
25:38 (31)
4:19 (42)
27:52 (32)
2:14 (38)
29:48 (31)
1:56 (31)
31:59 (31)
2:11 (44)
35:23 (32)
3:24 (35)
35:51 (32)
28 (3)
36:29 (32)
38 (15)
36:29  Seppo Terävä
33   Markku Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
5:30 (28)
16:20 (33)
10:50 (32)
19:40 (34)
3:20 (35)
21:28 (33)
1:48 (36)
25:44 (32)
4:16 (41)
27:47 (31)
2:03 (31)
29:53 (32)
2:06 (36)
32:04 (33)
2:11 (44)
35:29 (33)
3:25 (36)
36:02 (33)
33 (17)
36:43 (33)
41 (30)
36:43  Markku Virtanen
34   Håkan Rauma
OK Botnia
4:52 (14)
19:24 (46)
14:32 (52)
21:50 (39)
2:26 (8)
24:41 (40)
2:51 (54)
27:29 (36)
2:48 (1)
29:39 (34)
2:10 (35)
31:06 (34)
1:27 (1)
33:03 (34)
1:57 (28)
35:55 (34)
2:52 (10)
36:22 (34)
27 (2)
36:56 (34)
34 (1)
36:56  Håkan Rauma
35   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:28 (2)
17:45 (40)
13:17 (48)
23:28 (44)
5:43 (52)
24:54 (42)
1:26 (12)
27:58 (37)
3:04 (6)
29:46 (35)
1:48 (25)
31:33 (35)
1:47 (22)
33:11 (35)
1:38 (11)
36:39 (35)
3:28 (40)
37:14 (35)
35 (26)
38:01 (35)
47 (48)
38:01  Esko Savonen
36   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:25 (43)
15:22 (21)
8:57 (17)
18:12 (19)
2:50 (22)
22:36 (36)
4:24 (57)
26:37 (34)
4:01 (35)
29:56 (36)
3:19 (50)
33:07 (36)
3:11 (56)
34:58 (36)
1:51 (24)
38:11 (36)
3:13 (23)
38:46 (36)
35 (26)
39:25 (36)
39 (21)
39:25  Jaakko Laine
37   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
6:23 (42)
15:03 (19)
8:40 (11)
26:00 (52)
10:57 (56)
27:45 (52)
1:45 (30)
31:29 (47)
3:44 (30)
32:53 (43)
1:24 (8)
34:29 (42)
1:36 (6)
36:00 (37)
1:31 (5)
39:13 (37)
3:13 (23)
39:47 (37)
34 (22)
40:26 (37)
39 (21)
40:26  Mauri Tolvanen
38   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
8:17 (55)
20:01 (47)
11:44 (41)
23:38 (46)
3:37 (43)
25:34 (46)
1:56 (44)
29:40 (42)
4:06 (37)
31:56 (41)
2:16 (39)
34:04 (39)
2:08 (39)
36:26 (39)
2:22 (50)
39:38 (38)
3:12 (21)
40:09 (38)
31 (10)
40:57 (38)
48 (51)
40:57  Timo Koskinen
39   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
9:24 (57)
20:17 (49)
10:53 (33)
23:36 (45)
3:19 (34)
25:27 (45)
1:51 (42)
29:30 (40)
4:03 (36)
31:55 (39)
2:25 (42)
34:07 (40)
2:12 (40)
36:08 (38)
2:01 (30)
39:48 (39)
3:40 (47)
40:30 (39)
42 (50)
41:22 (39)
52 (55)
41:22  Martti Alilonttinen
40   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:08 (39)
18:01 (41)
11:53 (44)
23:20 (42)
5:19 (51)
25:09 (44)
1:49 (38)
29:47 (43)
4:38 (46)
31:58 (42)
2:11 (36)
34:13 (41)
2:15 (43)
36:32 (41)
2:19 (49)
40:05 (40)
3:33 (44)
40:45 (40)
40 (47)
41:27 (40)
42 (33)
41:27  Antero Karvinen
41   Tauno Ahola
Turun Suunnistajat
5:49 (34)
20:54 (52)
15:05 (54)
23:21 (43)
2:27 (9)
24:47 (41)
1:26 (12)
29:08 (39)
4:21 (43)
30:57 (38)
1:49 (26)
34:02 (38)
3:05 (55)
38:27 (45)
4:25 (56)
41:24 (42)
2:57 (12)
42:00 (42)
36 (33)
42:41 (41)
41 (30)
42:41  Tauno Ahola
42   Heikki Lahdenniemi
Sahalahden Kunto
6:52 (46)
23:01 (55)
16:09 (55)
27:00 (53)
3:59 (48)
28:33 (53)
1:33 (21)
32:14 (48)
3:41 (26)
33:35 (44)
1:21 (6)
35:53 (45)
2:18 (46)
38:16 (43)
2:23 (51)
41:20 (41)
3:04 (18)
41:57 (41)
37 (36)
42:44 (42)
47 (48)
42:44  Heikki Lahdenniemi
43   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
6:18 (41)
18:11 (42)
11:53 (44)
22:48 (41)
4:37 (50)
24:54 (42)
2:06 (49)
29:37 (41)
4:43 (48)
31:55 (39)
2:18 (41)
34:31 (43)
2:36 (50)
36:54 (42)
2:23 (51)
41:39 (44)
4:45 (53)
42:25 (43)
46 (54)
43:13 (43)
48 (51)
43:13  Hannu Humalamäki
44   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:28 (44)
18:17 (43)
11:49 (43)
21:43 (38)
3:26 (39)
23:49 (38)
2:06 (49)
28:26 (38)
4:37 (45)
30:30 (37)
2:04 (32)
33:32 (37)
3:02 (54)
36:28 (40)
2:56 (54)
41:33 (43)
5:05 (54)
42:38 (44)
1:05 (57)
43:37 (44)
59 (56)
43:37  Pekka Inki
45   Lasse Vuorinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:05 (53)
19:22 (45)
11:17 (36)
22:34 (40)
3:12 (32)
24:32 (39)
1:58 (47)
31:18 (46)
6:46 (52)
34:10 (46)
2:52 (46)
36:17 (46)
2:07 (38)
38:24 (44)
2:07 (36)
42:26 (45)
4:02 (49)
43:03 (45)
37 (36)
43:47 (45)
44 (41)
43:47  Lasse Vuorinen
46   Heimo Vartiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:45 (56)
21:32 (53)
12:47 (47)
25:08 (50)
3:36 (42)
27:14 (50)
2:06 (49)
32:15 (49)
5:01 (50)
34:20 (47)
2:05 (33)
36:51 (47)
2:31 (49)
39:15 (46)
2:24 (53)
43:37 (46)
4:22 (50)
44:15 (46)
38 (40)
45:04 (46)
49 (54)
45:04  Heimo Vartiainen
47   Heikki Järvenpää
Parkanon Urheilijat
6:05 (38)
20:41 (51)
14:36 (53)
24:18 (49)
3:37 (43)
26:16 (49)
1:58 (47)
31:15 (45)
4:59 (49)
35:47 (49)
4:32 (53)
37:44 (48)
1:57 (32)
39:54 (47)
2:10 (40)
43:45 (47)
3:51 (48)
44:25 (47)
40 (47)
45:11 (47)
46 (47)
45:11  Heikki Järvenpää
47   Jorma Virtanen
Hiisirasti
5:23 (25)
16:52 (38)
11:29 (39)
19:32 (32)
2:40 (17)
20:52 (28)
1:20 (4)
30:03 (44)
9:11 (53)
35:45 (48)
5:42 (54)
38:40 (49)
2:55 (53)
40:48 (48)
2:08 (39)
44:00 (48)
3:12 (21)
44:31 (48)
31 (10)
45:11 (47)
40 (25)
45:11  Jorma Virtanen
49   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
3:57 (1)
16:42 (36)
12:45 (46)
30:33 (56)
13:51 (57)
31:56 (56)
1:23 (6)
35:32 (52)
3:36 (22)
38:27 (51)
2:55 (47)
40:20 (51)
1:53 (27)
42:23 (50)
2:03 (34)
47:00 (49)
4:37 (52)
47:38 (49)
38 (40)
48:21 (49)
43 (37)
48:21  Lauri Karhumäki
50   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
5:55 (36)
25:24 (56)
19:29 (56)
29:16 (55)
3:52 (47)
31:03 (54)
1:47 (33)
35:10 (51)
4:07 (39)
38:41 (52)
3:31 (51)
41:33 (52)
2:52 (52)
43:45 (51)
2:12 (47)
47:17 (50)
3:32 (42)
48:02 (50)
45 (53)
48:50 (50)
48 (51)
48:50  Pekka Puolakka
51   Jarmo Paikkala
Rasti-Jyry
8:06 (54)
21:54 (54)
13:48 (51)
25:22 (51)
3:28 (40)
27:33 (51)
2:11 (52)
33:22 (50)
5:49 (51)
35:55 (50)
2:33 (45)
38:43 (50)
2:48 (51)
42:05 (49)
3:22 (55)
47:47 (51)
5:42 (57)
48:51 (51)
1:04 (56)
49:59 (51)
1:08 (57)
49:59  Jarmo Paikkala
52   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
4:53 (15)
13:42 (8)
8:49 (13)
16:03 (6)
2:21 (3)
17:30 (6)
1:27 (15)
39:30 (54)
22:00 (57)
41:25 (53)
1:55 (29)
43:38 (53)
2:13 (42)
45:48 (52)
2:10 (40)
48:47 (52)
2:59 (14)
49:24 (52)
37 (36)
50:09 (52)
45 (43)
50:09  Lauri Mustonen
53   Kauko Salonen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:49 (12)
12:18 (1)
7:29 (1)
15:41 (3)
3:23 (38)
16:56 (2)
1:15 (1)
20:19 (1)
3:23 (14)
33:36 (45)
13:17 (57)
35:22 (44)
1:46 (18)
46:45 (53)
11:23 (57)
50:03 (53)
3:18 (30)
50:38 (53)
35 (26)
51:18 (53)
40 (25)
51:18  Kauko Salonen
54   Eero Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:48 (45)
20:15 (48)
13:27 (50)
24:04 (47)
3:49 (46)
25:53 (47)
1:49 (38)
43:12 (55)
17:19 (56)
44:46 (55)
1:34 (13)
46:32 (54)
1:46 (18)
48:18 (54)
1:46 (20)
51:57 (55)
3:39 (46)
52:32 (54)
35 (26)
53:10 (54)
38 (15)
53:10  Eero Kattilakoski
55   Mauri Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:53 (47)
20:19 (50)
13:26 (49)
24:07 (48)
3:48 (45)
25:57 (48)
1:50 (41)
43:15 (56)
17:18 (55)
44:49 (56)
1:34 (13)
46:35 (55)
1:46 (18)
48:22 (55)
1:47 (22)
51:54 (54)
3:32 (42)
52:42 (55)
48 (55)
53:22 (55)
40 (25)
53:22  Mauri Finnilä
56   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
7:01 (48)
18:47 (44)
11:46 (42)
28:46 (54)
9:59 (55)
31:15 (55)
2:29 (53)
35:57 (53)
4:42 (47)
41:51 (54)
5:54 (55)
50:24 (56)
8:33 (57)
52:25 (56)
2:01 (30)
56:50 (56)
4:25 (51)
57:34 (56)
44 (52)
58:19 (56)
45 (43)
58:19  Heikki Kujanpää
57   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
6:01 (37)
25:31 (57)
19:30 (57)
31:20 (57)
5:49 (53)
32:51 (57)
1:31 (19)
45:37 (57)
12:46 (54)
52:00 (57)
6:23 (56)
53:41 (57)
1:41 (9)
55:42 (57)
2:01 (30)
1:01:17 (57)
5:35 (55)
1:01:56 (57)
39 (45)
1:02:37 (57)
41 (30)
1:02:37  Timo Turpeinen
   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:13
-
48:21
1:08
bröt  Seppo Aarnio
   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
7:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:27
-
55:25
58
bröt  Rauno Riikonen
   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:30
-
bröt  Lauri Mikkonen
   Juhani Virtanen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42:59
-
43:33
34
disk  Juhani Virtanen
   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:39
12:44
8:05
15:29
2:45
17:48
2:19
21:13
3:25
-
-
24:54
-
26:49
1:55
30:17
3:28
30:56
39
31:36
40
disk  Seppo Korhonen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English