SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H60

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:30 (2)
9:51 (2)
6:21 (2)
12:15 (1)
2:24 (11)
15:46 (2)
3:31 (15)
17:10 (3)
1:24 (17)
19:55 (2)
2:45 (9)
21:25 (2)
1:30 (18)
23:16 (1)
1:51 (2)
25:36 (1)
2:20 (32)
26:00 (1)
24 (5)
26:30 (1)
30 (5)
26:30  Hannu Kurppa
2   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (13)
11:02 (9)
7:02 (10)
13:12 (6)
2:10 (2)
16:17 (4)
3:05 (3)
17:34 (4)
1:17 (4)
20:23 (4)
2:49 (10)
21:43 (4)
1:20 (4)
23:43 (3)
2:00 (6)
25:50 (2)
2:07 (12)
26:16 (2)
26 (16)
26:50 (2)
34 (25)
26:50  Esa Lehto
3   Tapio Tikkanen
Savon Suunta
3:46 (5)
9:48 (1)
6:02 (1)
12:33 (2)
2:45 (30)
15:42 (1)
3:09 (5)
17:00 (1)
1:18 (9)
19:59 (3)
2:59 (19)
21:23 (1)
1:24 (7)
23:29 (2)
2:06 (11)
26:26 (4)
2:57 (42)
26:50 (4)
24 (5)
27:20 (3)
30 (5)
27:20  Tapio Tikkanen
4   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:44 (3)
10:27 (3)
6:43 (5)
12:39 (3)
2:12 (5)
15:50 (3)
3:11 (6)
17:07 (2)
1:17 (4)
19:36 (1)
2:29 (2)
21:38 (3)
2:02 (45)
24:15 (4)
2:37 (31)
26:22 (3)
2:07 (12)
26:47 (3)
25 (8)
27:21 (4)
34 (25)
27:21  Markku Pietikäinen
5   Aki Nieminen
Rasti-Nokia
4:00 (13)
11:15 (12)
7:15 (13)
13:39 (10)
2:24 (11)
16:41 (6)
3:02 (2)
17:58 (5)
1:17 (4)
20:49 (5)
2:51 (13)
22:17 (5)
1:28 (13)
24:17 (5)
2:00 (6)
26:31 (5)
2:14 (24)
26:57 (5)
26 (16)
27:28 (5)
31 (9)
27:28  Aki Nieminen
6   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:46 (5)
10:27 (3)
6:41 (4)
12:48 (4)
2:21 (7)
16:45 (8)
3:57 (28)
18:23 (8)
1:38 (30)
21:05 (6)
2:42 (7)
22:26 (6)
1:21 (5)
24:37 (6)
2:11 (14)
26:41 (6)
2:04 (7)
27:03 (6)
22 (1)
27:35 (6)
32 (11)
27:35  Pertti Päivänranta
7   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
4:01 (16)
10:52 (7)
6:51 (7)
13:16 (7)
2:24 (11)
16:44 (7)
3:28 (14)
18:19 (6)
1:35 (28)
21:10 (7)
2:51 (13)
22:45 (7)
1:35 (21)
25:12 (7)
2:27 (27)
27:06 (7)
1:54 (3)
27:30 (7)
24 (5)
28:04 (7)
34 (25)
28:04  Jukka Saramäki
8   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:06 (21)
10:49 (6)
6:43 (5)
13:29 (9)
2:40 (25)
17:53 (14)
4:24 (37)
19:11 (11)
1:18 (9)
22:02 (11)
2:51 (13)
23:27 (10)
1:25 (9)
25:41 (9)
2:14 (18)
27:29 (8)
1:48 (1)
27:54 (8)
25 (8)
28:28 (8)
34 (25)
28:28  Veijo Salmi
9   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:52 (9)
11:08 (11)
7:16 (14)
13:44 (12)
2:36 (21)
17:24 (11)
3:40 (17)
18:39 (9)
1:15 (2)
21:33 (9)
2:54 (17)
23:23 (9)
1:50 (41)
25:27 (8)
2:04 (10)
27:38 (9)
2:11 (21)
28:03 (9)
25 (8)
28:35 (9)
32 (11)
28:35  Matti Hautala
10   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:59 (12)
11:07 (10)
7:08 (12)
13:41 (11)
2:34 (19)
17:27 (12)
3:46 (21)
19:27 (15)
2:00 (42)
22:26 (13)
2:59 (19)
23:50 (11)
1:24 (7)
26:04 (10)
2:14 (18)
28:09 (10)
2:05 (9)
28:37 (10)
28 (31)
29:09 (10)
32 (11)
29:09  Tapio Halme
11   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:58 (11)
12:33 (27)
8:35 (33)
14:44 (19)
2:11 (4)
17:57 (15)
3:13 (7)
19:16 (13)
1:19 (11)
21:49 (10)
2:33 (3)
23:58 (13)
2:09 (47)
26:13 (11)
2:15 (21)
28:20 (11)
2:07 (12)
28:45 (11)
25 (8)
29:14 (11)
29 (2)
29:14  Timo Valkonen
12   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:08 (22)
11:57 (19)
7:49 (24)
14:36 (18)
2:39 (24)
17:57 (15)
3:21 (9)
19:24 (14)
1:27 (20)
22:04 (12)
2:40 (6)
23:54 (12)
1:50 (41)
26:23 (12)
2:29 (28)
28:32 (12)
2:09 (16)
28:55 (12)
23 (2)
29:28 (12)
33 (15)
29:28  Hannu Kokkonen
13   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
4:01 (16)
11:20 (13)
7:19 (15)
13:47 (13)
2:27 (16)
16:53 (10)
3:06 (4)
18:21 (7)
1:28 (21)
21:21 (8)
3:00 (22)
22:58 (8)
1:37 (23)
26:25 (13)
3:27 (49)
28:35 (13)
2:10 (19)
29:03 (13)
28 (31)
29:38 (13)
35 (34)
29:38  Risto Airaksinen
14   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:29 (32)
12:13 (22)
7:44 (22)
14:34 (17)
2:21 (7)
18:26 (19)
3:52 (26)
19:52 (18)
1:26 (18)
22:57 (15)
3:05 (23)
24:25 (14)
1:28 (13)
26:36 (14)
2:11 (14)
28:53 (14)
2:17 (28)
29:19 (14)
26 (16)
29:51 (14)
32 (11)
29:51  Markku Ritanotko
15   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:45 (4)
12:57 (30)
9:12 (39)
15:13 (25)
2:16 (6)
18:38 (22)
3:25 (12)
20:20 (23)
1:42 (36)
23:10 (17)
2:50 (11)
24:38 (15)
1:28 (13)
27:08 (17)
2:30 (29)
29:03 (15)
1:55 (4)
29:26 (15)
23 (2)
29:55 (15)
29 (2)
29:55  Antero Laakso
16   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:57 (10)
12:16 (23)
8:19 (29)
14:52 (22)
2:36 (21)
18:32 (20)
3:40 (17)
20:00 (20)
1:28 (21)
23:21 (22)
3:21 (33)
24:50 (19)
1:29 (16)
27:04 (16)
2:14 (18)
29:05 (16)
2:01 (6)
29:30 (16)
25 (8)
29:59 (16)
29 (2)
29:59  Mikko Sani
17   Markku Piironen
Kalevan Rasti
4:10 (24)
10:38 (5)
6:28 (3)
13:09 (5)
2:31 (17)
16:31 (5)
3:22 (10)
18:40 (10)
2:09 (43)
23:14 (19)
4:34 (47)
24:41 (17)
1:27 (12)
26:41 (15)
2:00 (6)
29:16 (17)
2:35 (37)
29:42 (17)
26 (16)
30:16 (17)
34 (25)
30:16  Markku Piironen
18   Ove Forsström
OK Raseborg
5:14 (47)
12:06 (21)
6:52 (8)
14:56 (23)
2:50 (33)
18:59 (25)
4:03 (30)
20:16 (22)
1:17 (4)
23:40 (24)
3:24 (36)
25:06 (22)
1:26 (10)
27:14 (19)
2:08 (12)
29:18 (18)
2:04 (7)
29:45 (18)
27 (25)
30:19 (18)
34 (25)
30:19  Ove Forsström
19   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:23 (48)
12:27 (25)
7:04 (11)
14:48 (21)
2:21 (7)
18:33 (21)
3:45 (20)
19:56 (19)
1:23 (16)
23:10 (17)
3:14 (30)
24:51 (20)
1:41 (29)
27:12 (18)
2:21 (24)
29:24 (19)
2:12 (23)
29:54 (19)
30 (40)
30:27 (19)
33 (15)
30:27  Seppo Keltamäki
20   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
5:26 (49)
12:47 (29)
7:21 (16)
15:34 (27)
2:47 (31)
19:22 (26)
3:48 (23)
20:42 (25)
1:20 (15)
23:39 (23)
2:57 (18)
25:22 (25)
1:43 (32)
27:30 (20)
2:08 (12)
29:39 (20)
2:09 (16)
30:04 (20)
25 (8)
30:40 (20)
36 (40)
30:40  Kari Ranta-Puska
21   Kaarlo Eno
Teuvan Rivakka
4:14 (26)
11:39 (16)
7:25 (18)
14:13 (15)
2:34 (19)
17:45 (13)
3:32 (16)
19:13 (12)
1:28 (21)
23:19 (21)
4:06 (46)
25:20 (24)
2:01 (44)
27:41 (23)
2:21 (24)
29:59 (21)
2:18 (30)
30:27 (21)
28 (31)
31:00 (21)
33 (15)
31:00  Kaarlo Eno
22   Jaakko Lahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:00 (13)
11:28 (14)
7:28 (19)
15:03 (24)
3:35 (44)
18:46 (23)
3:43 (19)
20:24 (24)
1:38 (30)
23:45 (25)
3:21 (33)
25:17 (23)
1:32 (19)
27:57 (25)
2:40 (38)
30:18 (23)
2:21 (33)
30:43 (23)
25 (8)
31:13 (22)
30 (5)
31:13  Jaakko Lahti
22   Asko Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:16 (27)
12:21 (24)
8:05 (25)
15:27 (26)
3:06 (37)
18:49 (24)
3:22 (10)
20:08 (21)
1:19 (11)
23:16 (20)
3:08 (24)
24:55 (21)
1:39 (26)
27:40 (21)
2:45 (40)
30:09 (22)
2:29 (35)
30:36 (22)
27 (25)
31:13 (22)
37 (42)
31:13  Asko Määttä
24   Kalle Huttunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:12 (25)
11:49 (18)
7:37 (20)
14:32 (16)
2:43 (27)
18:18 (18)
3:46 (21)
19:46 (16)
1:28 (21)
22:54 (14)
3:08 (24)
24:39 (16)
1:45 (35)
27:40 (21)
3:01 (46)
30:21 (24)
2:41 (39)
30:47 (24)
26 (16)
31:21 (24)
34 (25)
31:21  Kalle Huttunen
25   Juha Reiman
Hiisirasti
4:24 (30)
12:32 (26)
8:08 (27)
15:59 (32)
3:27 (43)
20:03 (30)
4:04 (31)
21:22 (27)
1:19 (11)
24:12 (26)
2:50 (11)
26:00 (26)
1:48 (38)
28:38 (26)
2:38 (32)
30:30 (25)
1:52 (2)
30:56 (25)
26 (16)
31:36 (25)
40 (47)
31:36  Juha Reiman
26   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:16 (27)
12:02 (20)
7:46 (23)
14:45 (20)
2:43 (27)
19:25 (27)
4:40 (41)
20:44 (26)
1:19 (11)
24:35 (27)
3:51 (44)
26:23 (27)
1:48 (38)
29:01 (28)
2:38 (32)
31:16 (27)
2:15 (26)
31:39 (27)
23 (2)
32:06 (26)
27 (1)
32:06  John Laukka
27   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:01 (16)
11:00 (8)
6:59 (9)
13:25 (8)
2:25 (14)
16:51 (9)
3:26 (13)
21:26 (28)
4:35 (49)
25:21 (29)
3:55 (45)
26:39 (28)
1:18 (3)
28:54 (27)
2:15 (21)
31:11 (26)
2:17 (28)
31:36 (26)
25 (8)
32:11 (27)
35 (34)
32:11  Arto Kiiskinen
28   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:09 (23)
11:33 (15)
7:24 (17)
14:04 (14)
2:31 (17)
18:01 (17)
3:57 (28)
19:48 (17)
1:47 (38)
22:59 (16)
3:11 (27)
24:44 (18)
1:45 (35)
27:46 (24)
3:02 (47)
31:25 (28)
3:39 (49)
31:54 (28)
29 (35)
32:27 (28)
33 (15)
32:27  Seppo Turpeinen
29   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
4:16 (27)
13:03 (32)
8:47 (36)
15:47 (28)
2:44 (29)
20:04 (31)
4:17 (33)
21:45 (30)
1:41 (35)
25:08 (28)
3:23 (35)
26:50 (29)
1:42 (30)
29:01 (28)
2:11 (14)
32:05 (29)
3:04 (47)
32:31 (29)
26 (16)
33:01 (29)
30 (5)
33:01  Kauko Vainiomäki
30   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
4:34 (36)
13:06 (33)
8:32 (32)
16:00 (33)
2:54 (35)
19:56 (29)
3:56 (27)
21:39 (29)
1:43 (37)
25:24 (30)
3:45 (42)
27:08 (30)
1:44 (34)
29:47 (30)
2:39 (36)
32:17 (30)
2:30 (36)
32:49 (30)
32 (45)
33:27 (30)
38 (44)
33:27  Tapani Valonen
31   Harri Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:38 (37)
12:44 (28)
8:06 (26)
15:51 (31)
3:07 (38)
19:42 (28)
3:51 (25)
23:04 (34)
3:22 (47)
26:03 (34)
2:59 (19)
27:41 (32)
1:38 (25)
30:02 (32)
2:21 (24)
32:25 (31)
2:23 (34)
32:56 (31)
31 (43)
33:35 (31)
39 (45)
33:35  Harri Laine
32   Ari Yli-Kaatiala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:42 (41)
12:57 (30)
8:15 (28)
15:50 (29)
2:53 (34)
20:53 (33)
5:03 (47)
22:25 (31)
1:32 (27)
25:59 (32)
3:34 (40)
27:42 (33)
1:43 (32)
30:31 (33)
2:49 (42)
32:42 (32)
2:11 (21)
33:09 (32)
27 (25)
33:44 (32)
35 (34)
33:44  Ari Yli-Kaatiala
33   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:47 (43)
14:07 (40)
9:20 (40)
17:46 (41)
3:39 (46)
22:16 (39)
4:30 (38)
23:44 (38)
1:28 (21)
26:55 (35)
3:11 (27)
28:30 (35)
1:35 (21)
31:08 (35)
2:38 (32)
33:14 (33)
2:06 (10)
33:41 (33)
27 (25)
34:15 (33)
34 (25)
34:15  Raimo Kaukiainen
34   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
4:30 (33)
13:09 (36)
8:39 (34)
15:50 (29)
2:41 (26)
20:52 (32)
5:02 (46)
22:45 (33)
1:53 (40)
26:01 (33)
3:16 (31)
28:27 (34)
2:26 (48)
30:40 (34)
2:13 (17)
33:21 (34)
2:41 (39)
33:51 (34)
30 (40)
34:28 (34)
37 (42)
34:28  Bengt Lövsund
35   Jorma Nevala
Rasti-Nokia
4:46 (42)
13:15 (37)
8:29 (31)
16:27 (34)
3:12 (39)
20:57 (34)
4:30 (38)
22:25 (31)
1:28 (21)
25:41 (31)
3:16 (31)
27:15 (31)
1:34 (20)
29:58 (31)
2:43 (39)
33:29 (35)
3:31 (48)
34:02 (35)
33 (48)
34:41 (35)
39 (45)
34:41  Jorma Nevala
36   Vesa Rajaniemi
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:41 (40)
14:19 (43)
9:38 (42)
16:57 (36)
2:38 (23)
21:41 (36)
4:44 (43)
23:21 (35)
1:40 (34)
26:57 (36)
3:36 (41)
29:04 (37)
2:07 (46)
31:42 (36)
2:38 (32)
34:44 (36)
3:02 (45)
35:16 (36)
32 (45)
35:49 (36)
33 (15)
35:49  Vesa Rajaniemi
37   Hannu K. Niinimäki
Laihian Luja
4:39 (38)
13:50 (38)
9:11 (38)
17:08 (37)
3:18 (42)
21:29 (35)
4:21 (36)
23:25 (37)
1:56 (41)
27:11 (37)
3:46 (43)
28:59 (36)
1:48 (38)
31:56 (37)
2:57 (43)
34:53 (37)
2:57 (42)
35:26 (37)
33 (48)
36:07 (37)
41 (49)
36:07  Hannu K. Niinimäki
38   Allan Hattar
IK Falken
4:39 (38)
13:07 (34)
8:28 (30)
17:34 (39)
4:27 (49)
22:37 (42)
5:03 (47)
25:01 (42)
2:24 (44)
28:32 (39)
3:31 (39)
30:09 (39)
1:37 (23)
32:48 (38)
2:39 (36)
35:06 (38)
2:18 (30)
35:34 (38)
28 (31)
36:09 (38)
35 (34)
36:09  Allan Hattar
39   Ilkka Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:48 (8)
21:19 (45)
17:31 (46)
23:24 (45)
2:05 (1)
26:44 (44)
3:20 (8)
27:53 (44)
1:09 (1)
30:10 (41)
2:17 (1)
31:19 (41)
1:09 (2)
33:17 (39)
1:58 (5)
35:17 (39)
2:00 (5)
35:46 (39)
29 (35)
36:21 (39)
35 (34)
36:21  Ilkka Saarimäki
40   Seppo Rantapuska
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
4:31 (34)
14:18 (42)
9:47 (44)
17:32 (38)
3:14 (41)
22:06 (38)
4:34 (40)
23:44 (38)
1:38 (30)
29:33 (40)
5:49 (48)
31:02 (40)
1:29 (16)
34:01 (40)
2:59 (44)
36:11 (40)
2:10 (19)
36:41 (40)
30 (40)
37:16 (40)
35 (34)
37:16  Seppo Rantapuska
41   Pekka Liukkala
Hauhon Sisu
5:08 (46)
13:55 (39)
8:47 (36)
18:04 (42)
4:09 (48)
22:58 (43)
4:54 (44)
24:49 (41)
1:51 (39)
28:16 (38)
3:27 (38)
29:55 (38)
1:39 (26)
34:08 (41)
4:13 (50)
37:06 (41)
2:58 (44)
37:35 (41)
29 (35)
38:08 (41)
33 (15)
38:08  Pekka Liukkala
42   Pekka Palttala
Turengin Sarastus
4:54 (45)
14:17 (41)
9:23 (41)
18:16 (43)
3:59 (47)
22:34 (41)
4:18 (35)
27:44 (43)
5:10 (50)
30:52 (42)
3:08 (24)
32:34 (42)
1:42 (30)
35:05 (42)
2:31 (30)
37:13 (42)
2:08 (15)
37:39 (42)
26 (16)
38:13 (42)
34 (25)
38:13  Pekka Palttala
43   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:02 (19)
11:41 (17)
7:39 (21)
21:29 (44)
9:48 (50)
27:11 (45)
5:42 (50)
28:37 (45)
1:26 (18)
31:49 (44)
3:12 (29)
33:28 (44)
1:39 (26)
35:25 (43)
1:57 (4)
37:31 (43)
2:06 (10)
38:00 (43)
29 (35)
38:36 (43)
36 (40)
38:36  Jari Pellinen
44   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
7:44 (50)
22:07 (46)
14:23 (45)
24:29 (46)
2:22 (10)
28:46 (47)
4:17 (33)
30:02 (46)
1:16 (3)
32:55 (45)
2:53 (16)
34:42 (45)
1:47 (37)
36:42 (45)
2:00 (6)
38:58 (44)
2:16 (27)
39:27 (44)
29 (35)
39:58 (44)
31 (9)
39:58  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
45   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
4:27 (31)
13:08 (35)
8:41 (35)
16:43 (35)
3:35 (44)
21:43 (37)
5:00 (45)
23:22 (36)
1:39 (33)
31:21 (43)
7:59 (49)
33:21 (43)
2:00 (43)
36:07 (44)
2:46 (41)
39:09 (45)
3:02 (45)
39:36 (45)
27 (25)
40:09 (45)
33 (15)
40:09  Markku Nurminen
46   Matti Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:22 (1)
23:59 (49)
20:37 (50)
26:09 (48)
2:10 (2)
29:04 (48)
2:55 (1)
31:36 (47)
2:32 (45)
34:19 (46)
2:43 (8)
35:25 (46)
1:06 (1)
37:15 (46)
1:50 (1)
39:29 (46)
2:14 (24)
39:55 (46)
26 (16)
40:28 (46)
33 (15)
40:28  Matti Viirto
47   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:05 (20)
23:48 (48)
19:43 (49)
26:47 (49)
2:59 (36)
32:08 (50)
5:21 (49)
33:25 (49)
1:17 (4)
36:04 (48)
2:39 (5)
37:26 (48)
1:22 (6)
39:21 (48)
1:55 (3)
41:30 (47)
2:09 (16)
42:02 (47)
32 (45)
42:44 (47)
42 (50)
42:44  Rauli Helkkula
48   Matti Viinikka
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:46 (5)
22:19 (47)
18:33 (47)
24:45 (47)
2:26 (15)
28:34 (46)
3:49 (24)
31:53 (48)
3:19 (46)
34:27 (47)
2:34 (4)
35:53 (47)
1:26 (10)
38:09 (47)
2:16 (23)
42:25 (48)
4:16 (50)
42:52 (48)
27 (25)
43:25 (48)
33 (15)
43:25  Matti Viinikka
49   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:33 (35)
24:13 (50)
19:40 (48)
27:02 (50)
2:49 (32)
31:07 (49)
4:05 (32)
35:11 (50)
4:04 (48)
38:36 (49)
3:25 (37)
42:37 (49)
4:01 (50)
45:36 (49)
2:59 (44)
48:21 (49)
2:45 (41)
48:52 (49)
31 (43)
49:25 (49)
33 (15)
49:25  Kaj Koskinen
50   Markku Huikkola
Kangasala SK
4:52 (44)
14:31 (44)
9:39 (43)
17:44 (40)
3:13 (40)
22:25 (40)
4:41 (42)
24:02 (40)
1:37 (29)
40:41 (50)
16:39 (50)
44:36 (50)
3:55 (49)
47:39 (50)
3:03 (48)
50:19 (50)
2:40 (38)
50:52 (50)
33 (48)
51:32 (50)
40 (47)
51:32  Markku Huikkola
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English