SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H21K1

Startlista

4141Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:41:00   48227
4142Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:42:00   112641
4143Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:43:00   74885
4144Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN9:44:00   180155
4145Matias KankkunenOK77FIN9:45:00   127780
4146Erno PajuTampereen PyrintöFIN9:46:00   203952
4147André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN9:47:00   161085
4148Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN9:48:00   84620
4149Simo HasuOK TrianFIN9:49:00   51992
4150Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN9:50:00   184136
4151Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN9:51:00   179659
4152Joona OjapaloLynxFIN9:52:00   413117
4153Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN9:53:00   169539
4154Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:54:00   409766
4155Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:55:00   99711
4156Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN9:56:00   49209
4157Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN9:57:00   109876
4158Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:58:00   195306
4159Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:59:00   109542
4160Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN10:00:00   188564
4161Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:01:00   203993
4162Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN10:02:00   207355
4163Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:03:00   93840
4164Daniel BlomsterOK TrianFIN10:04:00   185243
4165Simo MertanenKooveeFIN10:05:00   411687
4166Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN10:06:00   190036
4167Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:07:00   205727
4168Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN10:08:00   169100
4169Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA10:09:00   201841
4170Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN10:10:00   199927
4171Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:11:00   214123
4172Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN10:12:00   189252
4173Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN10:13:00   205625
4174Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SKFIN10:14:00 
4175Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN10:15:00   413260
4176Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN10:16:00   178156
4177Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN10:17:00   214241
4178Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:18:00   201344
4179Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN10:19:00   198889
4180Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN10:20:00   211018
4181Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN10:21:00   214204
4182Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:22:00   188607
4183Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:23:00   179995
4184Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN10:24:00   159983
4185Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN10:25:00   125940
4186Jarkko HuovilaNorwayFIN10:26:00   410995
4187Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN10:27:00   189971
4188Pavel KubatVaajakosken TeräCZE10:28:00   204064
4189Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA10:29:00   146651
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English