SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H20K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Topi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (1)
4:23 (1)
2:15 (1)
5:20 (1)
57 (2)
6:39 (1)
1:19 (13)
7:32 (1)
53 (1)
9:40 (1)
2:08 (1)
12:00 (1)
2:20 (1)
15:43 (1)
3:43 (1)
18:14 (1)
2:31 (1)
19:19 (1)
1:05 (4)
20:45 (1)
1:26 (3)
21:16 (1)
31 (5)
21:48 (1)
32 (22)
21:48  Topi Raitanen
2   Anssi Huostila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:04 (21)
5:27 (7)
2:23 (5)
6:24 (5)
57 (2)
7:37 (5)
1:13 (8)
8:31 (4)
54 (3)
10:39 (4)
2:08 (1)
13:04 (4)
2:25 (3)
16:54 (4)
3:50 (2)
19:47 (3)
2:53 (6)
20:59 (3)
1:12 (7)
22:13 (3)
1:14 (1)
22:44 (3)
31 (5)
23:16 (2)
32 (22)
23:16  Anssi Huostila
2   Aleksi Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (3)
4:43 (3)
2:21 (3)
5:44 (3)
1:01 (5)
6:52 (3)
1:08 (2)
7:52 (3)
1:00 (5)
10:14 (3)
2:22 (4)
12:37 (2)
2:23 (2)
16:48 (2)
4:11 (10)
19:20 (2)
2:32 (2)
20:32 (2)
1:12 (7)
22:04 (2)
1:32 (6)
22:38 (2)
34 (16)
23:16 (2)
38 (29)
23:16  Aleksi Niemi
4   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:14 (2)
4:36 (2)
2:22 (4)
5:37 (2)
1:01 (5)
6:41 (2)
1:04 (1)
7:47 (2)
1:06 (10)
10:01 (2)
2:14 (3)
12:44 (3)
2:43 (4)
16:53 (3)
4:09 (6)
20:11 (4)
3:18 (17)
21:47 (4)
1:36 (24)
23:24 (4)
1:37 (11)
23:56 (4)
32 (9)
24:24 (4)
28 (10)
24:24  Lari Takanen
5   Aki Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
2:24 (4)
5:31 (9)
3:07 (16)
6:41 (8)
1:10 (11)
8:00 (8)
1:19 (13)
8:53 (6)
53 (1)
11:24 (6)
2:31 (7)
14:23 (6)
2:59 (10)
18:32 (6)
4:09 (6)
21:08 (6)
2:36 (3)
22:15 (5)
1:07 (5)
23:42 (5)
1:27 (4)
24:09 (5)
27 (1)
24:40 (5)
31 (19)
24:40  Aki Saari
6   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
2:24 (4)
5:00 (4)
2:36 (7)
6:24 (5)
1:24 (20)
7:35 (4)
1:11 (5)
8:36 (5)
1:01 (6)
11:08 (5)
2:32 (8)
14:02 (5)
2:54 (6)
18:04 (5)
4:02 (3)
20:56 (5)
2:52 (5)
22:27 (6)
1:31 (20)
23:58 (6)
1:31 (5)
24:41 (6)
43 (29)
25:09 (6)
28 (10)
25:09  Aaro Ruohola
7   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
2:53 (15)
6:02 (17)
3:09 (17)
7:28 (16)
1:26 (21)
8:38 (12)
1:10 (4)
9:40 (12)
1:02 (8)
12:06 (11)
2:26 (5)
15:00 (9)
2:54 (6)
19:10 (7)
4:10 (8)
22:19 (7)
3:09 (14)
23:30 (7)
1:11 (6)
25:04 (7)
1:34 (7)
25:40 (7)
36 (21)
26:11 (7)
31 (19)
26:11  Sampo Hyppölä
8   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
2:35 (7)
5:24 (6)
2:49 (11)
6:36 (7)
1:12 (14)
7:47 (6)
1:11 (5)
9:08 (7)
1:21 (26)
11:51 (8)
2:43 (12)
14:40 (7)
2:49 (5)
19:20 (8)
4:40 (16)
22:57 (8)
3:37 (22)
23:57 (8)
1:00 (1)
25:44 (8)
1:47 (19)
26:15 (8)
31 (5)
26:48 (8)
33 (24)
26:48  Jonas Jern
9   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:56 (17)
5:43 (11)
2:47 (10)
6:58 (10)
1:15 (18)
8:18 (10)
1:20 (16)
9:19 (9)
1:01 (6)
11:49 (7)
2:30 (6)
15:32 (10)
3:43 (22)
19:54 (10)
4:22 (12)
23:07 (9)
3:13 (16)
24:39 (9)
1:32 (23)
26:23 (9)
1:44 (16)
26:56 (9)
33 (12)
27:24 (9)
28 (10)
27:24  Antti Saikko
10   Mikko Lindberg
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:53 (15)
5:46 (12)
2:53 (13)
6:56 (9)
1:10 (11)
8:18 (10)
1:22 (17)
9:25 (10)
1:07 (11)
12:14 (12)
2:49 (14)
16:57 (16)
4:43 (28)
21:07 (11)
4:10 (8)
24:02 (10)
2:55 (8)
25:32 (10)
1:30 (19)
27:07 (10)
1:35 (8)
27:42 (10)
35 (18)
28:12 (10)
30 (17)
28:12  Mikko Lindberg
11   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
3:15 (25)
6:28 (18)
3:13 (19)
7:42 (18)
1:14 (16)
8:59 (17)
1:17 (11)
9:55 (14)
56 (4)
12:27 (13)
2:32 (8)
17:00 (17)
4:33 (27)
21:07 (11)
4:07 (5)
24:29 (11)
3:22 (20)
25:45 (11)
1:16 (10)
27:28 (11)
1:43 (14)
27:59 (11)
31 (5)
28:24 (11)
25 (2)
28:24  Samuli Schroderus
12   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
2:45 (10)
5:48 (13)
3:03 (15)
7:00 (11)
1:12 (14)
8:54 (16)
1:54 (27)
10:11 (17)
1:17 (22)
13:15 (16)
3:04 (19)
16:34 (12)
3:19 (13)
21:23 (14)
4:49 (21)
24:29 (11)
3:06 (12)
25:45 (11)
1:16 (10)
27:36 (12)
1:51 (21)
28:09 (12)
33 (12)
28:44 (12)
35 (27)
28:44  Caj Snickars
13   Joona Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:09 (24)
5:55 (15)
2:46 (9)
7:12 (14)
1:17 (19)
8:39 (13)
1:27 (21)
9:51 (13)
1:12 (18)
13:15 (16)
3:24 (22)
16:46 (13)
3:31 (19)
21:27 (15)
4:41 (17)
24:47 (14)
3:20 (18)
26:18 (14)
1:31 (20)
28:01 (14)
1:43 (14)
28:33 (14)
32 (9)
29:01 (13)
28 (10)
29:01  Joona Leipijärvi
13   Mikael Niemi
Rasti-Lukko
2:38 (8)
5:12 (5)
2:34 (6)
6:21 (4)
1:09 (9)
7:47 (6)
1:26 (20)
9:11 (8)
1:24 (27)
12:03 (9)
2:52 (16)
15:47 (11)
3:44 (23)
21:29 (16)
5:42 (26)
24:30 (13)
3:01 (11)
25:52 (13)
1:22 (15)
28:02 (15)
2:10 (26)
28:34 (15)
32 (9)
29:01 (13)
27 (6)
29:01  Mikael Niemi
13   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:39 (9)
5:28 (8)
2:49 (11)
7:01 (12)
1:33 (24)
8:17 (9)
1:16 (10)
9:26 (11)
1:09 (15)
12:03 (9)
2:37 (10)
14:58 (8)
2:55 (8)
19:21 (9)
4:23 (13)
25:31 (17)
6:10 (30)
26:35 (16)
1:04 (3)
27:55 (13)
1:20 (2)
28:25 (13)
30 (3)
29:01 (13)
36 (28)
29:01  Petrus Hanhijärvi
16   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:45 (10)
5:39 (10)
2:54 (14)
7:11 (13)
1:32 (23)
8:39 (13)
1:28 (22)
9:56 (15)
1:17 (22)
13:35 (19)
3:39 (25)
17:00 (17)
3:25 (16)
21:44 (17)
4:44 (18)
24:52 (15)
3:08 (13)
26:23 (15)
1:31 (20)
28:07 (16)
1:44 (16)
28:41 (16)
34 (16)
29:14 (16)
33 (24)
29:14  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
17   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:34 (6)
7:03 (21)
4:29 (26)
7:58 (19)
55 (1)
9:17 (19)
1:19 (13)
10:27 (19)
1:10 (16)
13:04 (15)
2:37 (10)
16:53 (15)
3:49 (24)
21:16 (13)
4:23 (13)
25:36 (19)
4:20 (25)
26:37 (17)
1:01 (2)
28:12 (17)
1:35 (8)
28:49 (17)
37 (23)
29:19 (17)
30 (17)
29:19  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
18   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
3:05 (22)
6:57 (20)
3:52 (22)
8:04 (20)
1:07 (8)
9:47 (20)
1:43 (26)
11:05 (20)
1:18 (24)
14:16 (20)
3:11 (21)
17:38 (20)
3:22 (15)
22:26 (21)
4:48 (19)
25:26 (16)
3:00 (10)
26:46 (18)
1:20 (13)
28:39 (18)
1:53 (22)
29:09 (18)
30 (3)
29:42 (18)
33 (24)
29:42  Elias Lehto
19   Mikko Hulkkonen
SK Uusi
2:57 (18)
6:28 (18)
3:31 (21)
7:37 (17)
1:09 (9)
9:09 (18)
1:32 (24)
10:16 (18)
1:07 (11)
13:25 (18)
3:09 (20)
16:46 (13)
3:21 (14)
21:56 (18)
5:10 (24)
25:44 (20)
3:48 (23)
27:07 (19)
1:23 (18)
29:02 (19)
1:55 (23)
29:38 (19)
36 (21)
30:02 (19)
24 (1)
30:02  Mikko Hulkkonen
20   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:36 (30)
7:52 (25)
2:16 (2)
8:52 (22)
1:00 (4)
10:09 (21)
1:17 (11)
11:17 (21)
1:08 (13)
15:25 (24)
4:08 (26)
18:53 (24)
3:28 (17)
23:11 (22)
4:18 (11)
26:21 (23)
3:10 (15)
27:33 (20)
1:12 (7)
29:08 (20)
1:35 (8)
29:45 (20)
37 (23)
30:13 (20)
28 (10)
30:13  Jere Kommio
21   Eetu Holmberg
Rastikarhut
2:47 (13)
5:57 (16)
3:10 (18)
9:20 (25)
3:23 (30)
10:32 (25)
1:12 (7)
11:34 (23)
1:02 (8)
15:06 (23)
3:32 (24)
18:45 (23)
3:39 (21)
23:33 (24)
4:48 (19)
26:27 (24)
2:54 (7)
27:49 (21)
1:22 (15)
29:31 (21)
1:42 (13)
30:06 (21)
35 (18)
30:34 (21)
28 (10)
30:34  Eetu Holmberg
22   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:58 (19)
7:57 (26)
4:59 (27)
8:58 (24)
1:01 (5)
10:12 (22)
1:14 (9)
12:05 (25)
1:53 (30)
14:50 (22)
2:45 (13)
17:59 (21)
3:09 (12)
23:29 (23)
5:30 (25)
26:17 (22)
2:48 (4)
27:53 (22)
1:36 (24)
29:43 (22)
1:50 (20)
30:10 (22)
27 (1)
30:36 (22)
26 (4)
30:36  Aapo Häkkinen
23   Linus Lehto
Karjaan Ura
3:07 (23)
5:51 (14)
2:44 (8)
7:22 (15)
1:31 (22)
8:47 (15)
1:25 (18)
10:00 (16)
1:13 (19)
13:03 (14)
3:03 (18)
17:18 (19)
4:15 (26)
22:19 (20)
5:01 (22)
25:45 (21)
3:26 (21)
28:54 (23)
3:09 (29)
31:34 (23)
2:40 (29)
32:07 (23)
33 (12)
32:36 (23)
29 (16)
32:36  Linus Lehto
24   Hermanni Willman
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:46 (12)
12:00 (30)
9:14 (30)
13:14 (30)
1:14 (16)
14:23 (29)
1:09 (3)
15:33 (29)
1:10 (16)
18:28 (27)
2:55 (17)
21:57 (27)
3:29 (18)
26:35 (27)
4:38 (15)
29:34 (26)
2:59 (9)
30:54 (24)
1:20 (13)
32:32 (24)
1:38 (12)
33:07 (24)
35 (18)
33:33 (24)
26 (4)
33:33  Hermanni Willman
25   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
2:50 (14)
7:49 (24)
4:59 (27)
9:35 (26)
1:46 (26)
11:00 (26)
1:25 (18)
12:19 (26)
1:19 (25)
15:50 (25)
3:31 (23)
18:55 (25)
3:05 (11)
23:57 (25)
5:02 (23)
29:32 (25)
5:35 (27)
30:54 (24)
1:22 (15)
32:52 (25)
1:58 (24)
33:29 (25)
37 (23)
34:00 (25)
31 (19)
34:00  Antti-Ville Salomaa
26   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:01 (20)
7:20 (22)
4:19 (25)
8:55 (23)
1:35 (25)
10:25 (24)
1:30 (23)
11:38 (24)
1:13 (19)
14:27 (21)
2:49 (14)
18:04 (22)
3:37 (20)
22:10 (19)
4:06 (4)
25:31 (17)
3:21 (19)
32:01 (26)
6:30 (30)
33:46 (26)
1:45 (18)
34:29 (26)
43 (29)
35:12 (26)
43 (30)
35:12  Artur Kulagin
27   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
4:10 (27)
7:31 (23)
3:21 (20)
8:42 (21)
1:11 (13)
10:14 (23)
1:32 (24)
11:22 (22)
1:08 (13)
16:46 (26)
5:24 (30)
19:42 (26)
2:56 (9)
25:41 (26)
5:59 (28)
31:31 (27)
5:50 (29)
32:50 (27)
1:19 (12)
34:50 (27)
2:00 (25)
35:28 (27)
38 (26)
35:53 (27)
25 (2)
35:53  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
28   Joni Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:28 (26)
10:00 (29)
6:32 (29)
11:46 (29)
1:46 (26)
13:53 (28)
2:07 (29)
15:25 (28)
1:32 (28)
19:43 (29)
4:18 (27)
23:39 (28)
3:56 (25)
31:31 (28)
7:52 (30)
36:01 (28)
4:30 (26)
37:54 (28)
1:53 (27)
40:21 (28)
2:27 (28)
40:59 (28)
38 (26)
41:26 (28)
27 (6)
41:26  Joni Juva
29   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:52 (29)
8:52 (28)
4:00 (23)
11:07 (28)
2:15 (28)
13:07 (27)
2:00 (28)
14:39 (27)
1:32 (28)
19:07 (28)
4:28 (29)
25:44 (29)
6:37 (30)
32:21 (29)
6:37 (29)
36:20 (29)
3:59 (24)
38:56 (29)
2:36 (28)
42:16 (29)
3:20 (30)
42:49 (29)
33 (12)
43:16 (29)
27 (6)
43:16  Kalle Häkkinen
30   Joona Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:11 (28)
8:14 (27)
4:03 (24)
10:46 (27)
2:32 (29)
20:06 (30)
9:20 (30)
21:22 (30)
1:16 (21)
25:47 (30)
4:25 (28)
30:38 (30)
4:51 (29)
36:36 (30)
5:58 (27)
42:24 (30)
5:48 (28)
44:13 (30)
1:49 (26)
46:36 (30)
2:23 (27)
47:15 (30)
39 (28)
47:42 (30)
27 (6)
47:42  Joona Malmi
   Rasmus Niinimäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:01
8:28
5:27
10:39
2:11
12:12
1:33
13:18
1:06
20:41
7:23
35:24
14:43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Rasmus Niinimäki
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English