SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H18B

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Mål Resultat  
1   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:44 (2)
10:03 (1)
2:19 (1)
11:47 (1)
1:44 (1)
15:04 (1)
3:17 (2)
19:43 (1)
4:39 (2)
23:24 (1)
3:41 (7)
24:17 (1)
53 (2)
26:03 (1)
1:46 (1)
28:03 (1)
2:00 (2)
29:22 (1)
1:19 (8)
30:35 (1)
1:13 (3)
31:21 (1)
46 (2)
31:53 (1)
32 (7)
31:53  Taneli Härkönen
2   Akseli Ketola
Koovee
8:09 (4)
14:41 (8)
6:32 (15)
17:22 (6)
2:41 (6)
21:46 (5)
4:24 (8)
27:17 (3)
5:31 (3)
29:52 (2)
2:35 (1)
31:25 (2)
1:33 (10)
33:19 (2)
1:54 (2)
35:40 (2)
2:21 (6)
36:46 (2)
1:06 (2)
38:02 (2)
1:16 (5)
38:49 (2)
47 (3)
39:20 (2)
31 (6)
39:20  Akseli Ketola
3   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
8:03 (3)
10:33 (3)
2:30 (5)
13:02 (2)
2:29 (3)
16:46 (2)
3:44 (3)
28:09 (5)
11:23 (15)
31:06 (3)
2:57 (2)
32:13 (3)
1:07 (4)
34:09 (3)
1:56 (4)
36:34 (3)
2:25 (8)
37:35 (3)
1:01 (1)
38:48 (3)
1:13 (3)
39:38 (3)
50 (4)
40:10 (3)
32 (7)
40:10  Miika Vehmas
4   Viljo Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:42 (7)
13:41 (6)
2:59 (8)
16:32 (4)
2:51 (7)
20:52 (4)
4:20 (7)
26:48 (2)
5:56 (6)
32:18 (5)
5:30 (12)
33:10 (4)
52 (1)
35:06 (4)
1:56 (4)
37:11 (4)
2:05 (3)
38:34 (4)
1:23 (9)
39:42 (4)
1:08 (1)
40:34 (4)
52 (6)
41:07 (4)
33 (9)
41:07  Viljo Johansson
5   Simo Siltanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
14:20 (12)
16:44 (11)
2:24 (3)
18:57 (8)
2:13 (2)
22:47 (6)
3:50 (4)
28:28 (6)
5:41 (5)
31:57 (4)
3:29 (5)
33:43 (5)
1:46 (13)
35:58 (5)
2:15 (7)
38:31 (5)
2:33 (9)
39:42 (5)
1:11 (4)
41:05 (5)
1:23 (8)
41:55 (5)
50 (4)
42:20 (5)
25 (1)
42:20  Simo Siltanen
6   Ilya Mogilny
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:26 (8)
15:56 (9)
4:30 (12)
23:55 (12)
7:59 (14)
27:08 (11)
3:13 (1)
31:45 (10)
4:37 (1)
35:15 (11)
3:30 (6)
36:08 (9)
53 (2)
38:02 (9)
1:54 (2)
40:01 (6)
1:59 (1)
41:28 (6)
1:27 (13)
42:36 (6)
1:08 (1)
43:18 (6)
42 (1)
43:45 (6)
27 (3)
43:45  Ilya Mogilny
7   Antti Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:10 (9)
14:40 (7)
2:30 (5)
17:14 (5)
2:34 (5)
23:39 (8)
6:25 (11)
30:11 (9)
6:32 (8)
33:28 (7)
3:17 (4)
36:08 (9)
2:40 (15)
38:12 (10)
2:04 (6)
40:23 (8)
2:11 (4)
41:31 (8)
1:08 (3)
43:03 (8)
1:32 (11)
44:00 (8)
57 (11)
44:33 (7)
33 (9)
44:33  Antti Kivikko
8   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
9:28 (6)
11:48 (4)
2:20 (2)
14:59 (3)
3:11 (9)
20:07 (3)
5:08 (9)
27:21 (4)
7:14 (11)
32:53 (6)
5:32 (13)
34:35 (6)
1:42 (12)
37:25 (6)
2:50 (11)
40:13 (7)
2:48 (10)
41:28 (6)
1:15 (6)
42:58 (7)
1:30 (10)
43:56 (7)
58 (12)
44:37 (8)
41 (12)
44:37  Tomi Kanniainen
9   Antti Ursin
Lynx
9:06 (5)
12:35 (5)
3:29 (11)
18:57 (8)
6:22 (13)
25:20 (10)
6:23 (10)
31:59 (11)
6:39 (10)
34:57 (10)
2:58 (3)
36:34 (11)
1:37 (11)
38:50 (11)
2:16 (8)
41:06 (10)
2:16 (5)
42:21 (9)
1:15 (6)
43:38 (9)
1:17 (6)
44:32 (9)
54 (8)
44:57 (9)
25 (1)
44:57  Antti Ursin
10   Vesa Suonurmi
Kyrös-Rasti
14:23 (13)
16:50 (12)
2:27 (4)
20:15 (10)
3:25 (10)
24:12 (9)
3:57 (5)
29:43 (8)
5:31 (3)
33:47 (9)
4:04 (8)
35:01 (7)
1:14 (6)
37:32 (7)
2:31 (9)
40:57 (9)
3:25 (15)
42:54 (11)
1:57 (15)
44:22 (11)
1:28 (9)
45:18 (11)
56 (9)
45:48 (10)
30 (5)
45:48  Vesa Suonurmi
11   Olli Liikkanen
Rastivarsat
13:17 (10)
16:24 (10)
3:07 (10)
18:55 (7)
2:31 (4)
22:57 (7)
4:02 (6)
28:53 (7)
5:56 (6)
33:41 (8)
4:48 (10)
35:02 (8)
1:21 (7)
37:56 (8)
2:54 (12)
41:13 (11)
3:17 (14)
42:24 (10)
1:11 (4)
44:09 (10)
1:45 (13)
45:13 (10)
1:04 (14)
45:55 (11)
42 (13)
45:55  Olli Liikkanen
12   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
7:11 (1)
10:14 (2)
3:03 (9)
20:41 (11)
10:27 (15)
28:09 (12)
7:28 (12)
34:45 (12)
6:36 (9)
41:02 (12)
6:17 (14)
42:11 (12)
1:09 (5)
44:45 (12)
2:34 (10)
47:35 (12)
2:50 (11)
49:00 (12)
1:25 (10)
50:21 (12)
1:21 (7)
51:14 (12)
53 (7)
51:49 (12)
35 (11)
51:49  Miska Tervala
13   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
17:17 (14)
23:26 (14)
6:09 (13)
27:20 (15)
3:54 (12)
36:29 (15)
9:09 (14)
43:47 (15)
7:18 (12)
48:26 (14)
4:39 (9)
49:50 (13)
1:24 (8)
53:26 (13)
3:36 (13)
56:27 (13)
3:01 (13)
57:52 (13)
1:25 (10)
59:49 (13)
1:57 (14)
1:00:54 (13)
1:05 (15)
1:01:40 (13)
46 (15)
1:01:40  Lauri Lavikainen
14   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
21:15 (15)
23:56 (15)
2:41 (7)
26:58 (14)
3:02 (8)
34:56 (14)
7:58 (13)
43:21 (14)
8:25 (13)
48:23 (13)
5:02 (11)
50:16 (14)
1:53 (14)
54:15 (14)
3:59 (15)
57:15 (14)
3:00 (12)
58:40 (14)
1:25 (10)
1:01:00 (14)
2:20 (15)
1:01:56 (14)
56 (9)
1:02:25 (14)
29 (4)
1:02:25  Otto Hannunen
15   Anton Laukkanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:51 (11)
20:21 (13)
6:30 (14)
24:05 (13)
3:44 (11)
33:49 (13)
9:44 (15)
42:15 (13)
8:26 (14)
52:36 (15)
10:21 (15)
54:05 (15)
1:29 (9)
57:42 (15)
3:37 (14)
1:00:06 (15)
2:24 (7)
1:01:50 (15)
1:44 (14)
1:03:25 (15)
1:35 (12)
1:04:24 (15)
59 (13)
1:05:06 (15)
42 (13)
1:05:06  Anton Laukkanen
   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
18:24
20:53
2:29
35:38
14:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:43
-
58:58
1:15
59:43
45
bröt  Janne Ovaska
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English