1 | 441 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 27:42 | ||
2 | 439 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:05 | +1:23 | |
3 | 440 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:48 | +2:06 | |
4 | 424 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 31:53 | +4:11 | |
5 | 432 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:09 | +4:27 | |
6 | 423 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 32:17 | +4:35 | |
7 | 436 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:55 | +5:13 | |
8 | 431 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 33:34 | +5:52 | |
9 | 426 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 33:36 | +5:54 | |
10 | 413 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:57 | +6:15 | |
11 | 434 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:36 | +6:54 | |
438 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:36 | +6:54 | ||
13 | 418 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:57 | +7:15 | |
14 | 435 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 35:04 | +7:22 | |
15 | 427 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 35:35 | +7:53 | |
16 | 430 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:14 | +8:32 | |
17 | 429 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:09 | +9:27 | |
18 | 421 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:28 | +9:46 | |
19 | 406 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:54 | +10:12 | |
20 | 437 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 39:20 | +11:38 | |
21 | 416 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:10 | +12:28 | |
22 | 414 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:31 | +12:49 | |
23 | 407 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 41:22 | +13:40 | |
24 | 428 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 41:35 | +13:53 | |
25 | 403 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 41:37 | +13:55 | |
26 | 422 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 41:39 | +13:57 | |
27 | 401 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 41:48 | +14:06 | |
28 | 419 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:14 | +14:32 | |
29 | 420 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 42:15 | +14:33 | |
30 | 412 | Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:58 | +15:16 | |
31 | 425 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:00 | +15:18 | |
32 | 402 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:34 | +15:52 | |
33 | 408 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:11 | +16:29 | |
34 | 411 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:57 | +17:15 | |
35 | 410 | Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:30 | +19:48 | |
36 | 415 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 49:34 | +21:52 | |
37 | 404 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:48 | +22:06 | |
38 | 417 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 51:46 | +24:04 | |
39 | 409 | Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 51:55 | +24:13 | |
40 | 405 | Teo Kettunen | SK Uusi | FIN | 54:28 | +26:46 | |
41 | 433 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 58:19 | +30:37 |