SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D21B2

Mellantid 3,7 km

15278Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:14
25253Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFIN32:37+23
35261Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN36:38+4:24
45279Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN37:13+4:59
55266Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN37:25+5:11
65348Johanna RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN37:26+5:12
75271Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:37+5:23
85363Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN39:53+7:39
95259Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN40:16+8:02
105143Alma ToivonenKangasala SKFIN40:28+8:14
115344Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:33+8:19
125252Emilia HyvärinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN41:01+8:47
135244Jenni MikkolaHiisirastiFIN41:07+8:53
145362Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:37+9:23
155155Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN41:38+9:24
5141Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN41:38+9:24
175367Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN41:40+9:26
185161Natalia KankoKooveeFIN41:44+9:30
195147Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN41:45+9:31
205352Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN42:23+10:09
215357Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN42:58+10:44
225167Sabrina MeriheinäSK UusiFIN43:09+10:55
235158Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:12+11:58
245157Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN44:18+12:04
255359Charlotta LinnailaOK TrianFIN45:09+12:55
265364Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN45:24+13:10
275256Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN46:02+13:48
285354Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN46:34+14:20
295360Ida-Marie SkogvikIK KronanFIN46:49+14:35
305246Maarit KorpiLapuan VirkiäFIN47:47+15:33
315139Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN48:28+16:14
325166Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN49:37+17:23
335349Anna OjapaloLynxFIN49:41+17:27
345346Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:14+19:00
355156Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:58+19:44
365247Mari SchutskoffKangasala SKFIN52:02+19:48
375240Polina KirjanovaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS52:20+20:06
385152Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN52:44+20:30
395338Johanna KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN54:49+22:35
405343Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN54:59+22:45
415249Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN55:10+22:56
425235Emmi HasuOK TrianFIN56:28+24:14
435137Johanna ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN58:19+26:05
445355Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN58:44+26:30
455241Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:10+29:56
465245Reetta LassilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:11+31:57
475138Teija RauhalaKyrös-RastiFIN1:13:33+41:19
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English