SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D20K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,4 km
Mål
2,7 km
 
1.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:26:00   21:16 (1)  21:58  
2.   Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri  FIN  10:25:00   21:58 (2)  22:32  
3.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:22:00   22:07 (3)  22:46  
4.   Emilia Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  10:23:00   22:39 (4)  23:11  
5.   Outi Hasu OK Trian  FIN  10:14:00   23:03 (5)  23:37  
6.   Essi Hakala MS Parma  FIN  10:24:00   23:22 (6)  24:02  
7.   Niina Hulkkonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:28:00   23:31 (7)  24:11  
8.   Mirabella Tolonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:11:00   23:33 (9)  24:15  
9.   Petra Aho Navi  FIN  10:20:00   23:32 (8)  24:16  
10.   Agneta Boxström OK Trian  FIN  10:15:00   23:39 (10)  24:18  
11.   Milla Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:21:00   23:44 (11)  24:19  
12.   Sanni Marttinen Navi  FIN  10:13:00   24:14 (12)  24:51  
13.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   25:09 (13)  25:47  
14.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  10:17:00   25:14 (14)  25:51  
15.   Suvi Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:18:00   25:35 (15)  26:17  
16.   Tiina Haapakoski Rastikarhut  FIN  10:16:00   25:51 (16)  26:27  
17.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:12:00   26:16 (17)  26:54  
18.   Noora Hyyrynen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   26:56 (18)  27:28  
19.   Heidi Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   29:23 (19)  30:01  
20.   Sonja Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:06:00   29:29 (20)  30:02  
21.   Elin Lövdal IF Femman  FIN  10:09:00   29:29 (20)  30:07  
22.   Jenny Ray OK77  FIN  10:01:00   29:35 (22)  30:14  
23.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:03:00   29:55 (23)  30:32  
24.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:58:00   30:20 (24)  31:05  
25.   von Katja Schoultz OK Trian  FIN  10:19:00   32:43 (25)  33:20  
26.   Lotta Sandroos Rastikarhut  FIN  10:00:00   37:15 (26)  38:03  
27.   Laura Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  10:02:00   39:42 (27)  40:23  
28.   Tiina Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:08:00   39:56 (28)  40:38  
29.   Jaana Kauppinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  9:59:00   51:47 (29)  52:24  
   Tiia-Maria Rauttola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:05:00      disk  
   Heini Tarvainen Navi  FIN  10:07:00      disk  
   Lilja Österman Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:27:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English