SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D17K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:05 (2)
5:17 (1)
1:12 (1)
8:05 (1)
2:48 (3)
10:59 (2)
2:54 (5)
16:00 (1)
5:01 (2)
19:37 (1)
3:37 (11)
21:04 (1)
1:27 (7)
21:39 (1)
35 (35)
21:39  Veera Klemettinen
2   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
4:01 (1)
5:33 (2)
1:32 (10)
8:13 (2)
2:40 (1)
10:54 (1)
2:41 (1)
16:56 (2)
6:02 (22)
20:22 (2)
3:26 (5)
21:44 (2)
1:22 (3)
22:13 (2)
29 (3)
22:13  Vilma Annala
3   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
5:16 (16)
6:37 (11)
1:21 (4)
9:37 (5)
3:00 (5)
12:30 (5)
2:53 (4)
17:56 (5)
5:26 (8)
20:58 (3)
3:02 (1)
22:13 (3)
1:15 (1)
22:47 (3)
34 (31)
22:47  Amy Nymalm
4   Janika Liitiäinen
OK Trian
4:38 (8)
6:02 (6)
1:24 (6)
8:47 (3)
2:45 (2)
11:54 (3)
3:07 (7)
17:26 (4)
5:32 (11)
20:58 (3)
3:32 (7)
22:40 (4)
1:42 (28)
23:12 (4)
32 (14)
23:12  Janika Liitiäinen
5   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:21 (4)
5:47 (3)
1:26 (7)
9:43 (7)
3:56 (21)
12:24 (4)
2:41 (1)
17:16 (3)
4:52 (1)
22:24 (7)
5:08 (39)
23:45 (6)
1:21 (2)
24:18 (5)
33 (24)
24:18  Johanna Räsänen
6   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:42 (10)
6:15 (7)
1:33 (12)
9:53 (9)
3:38 (13)
13:16 (8)
3:23 (18)
18:54 (7)
5:38 (15)
22:18 (6)
3:24 (4)
23:45 (6)
1:27 (7)
24:19 (6)
34 (31)
24:19  Salla Pitkänen
7   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:37 (7)
6:19 (8)
1:42 (21)
9:35 (4)
3:16 (8)
13:01 (6)
3:26 (20)
18:17 (6)
5:16 (6)
21:53 (5)
3:36 (10)
23:43 (5)
1:50 (38)
24:23 (7)
40 (47)
24:23  Liinu Nummela
8   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
4:26 (6)
5:49 (4)
1:23 (5)
10:28 (14)
4:39 (34)
13:45 (10)
3:17 (14)
19:23 (11)
5:38 (15)
22:25 (8)
3:02 (1)
23:53 (8)
1:28 (12)
24:26 (8)
33 (24)
24:26  Sara Niva
9   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
4:55 (12)
6:37 (11)
1:42 (21)
9:49 (8)
3:12 (7)
13:08 (7)
3:19 (16)
18:58 (8)
5:50 (20)
22:39 (9)
3:41 (13)
24:16 (9)
1:37 (21)
24:46 (9)
30 (6)
24:46  Heini Rintanen
10   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
5:22 (19)
7:00 (18)
1:38 (19)
10:20 (11)
3:20 (9)
13:33 (9)
3:13 (11)
19:10 (9)
5:37 (14)
22:44 (10)
3:34 (8)
24:18 (10)
1:34 (18)
24:51 (10)
33 (24)
24:51  Ella Mahlamäki
11   Heidi Plit
Espoon Suunta
4:14 (3)
6:50 (15)
2:36 (44)
10:47 (16)
3:57 (22)
14:24 (16)
3:37 (25)
19:51 (14)
5:27 (10)
23:09 (12)
3:18 (3)
24:34 (11)
1:25 (6)
25:07 (11)
33 (24)
25:07  Heidi Plit
12   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
6:17 (29)
7:54 (24)
1:37 (16)
10:51 (18)
2:57 (4)
14:08 (12)
3:17 (14)
19:23 (11)
5:15 (5)
23:01 (11)
3:38 (12)
24:45 (12)
1:44 (30)
25:16 (12)
31 (9)
25:16  Liisa Nenonen
13   Ilona Haapasaari
Turun Suunnistajat
5:19 (18)
6:46 (14)
1:27 (9)
11:12 (20)
4:26 (27)
14:27 (17)
3:15 (13)
20:01 (15)
5:34 (13)
24:11 (13)
4:10 (25)
25:38 (13)
1:27 (7)
26:13 (13)
35 (35)
26:13  Ilona Haapasaari
14   Emmi Hakomäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:43 (11)
6:20 (9)
1:37 (16)
10:48 (17)
4:28 (28)
14:14 (15)
3:26 (20)
19:47 (13)
5:33 (12)
24:15 (14)
4:28 (30)
25:52 (15)
1:37 (21)
26:21 (14)
29 (3)
26:21  Emmi Hakomäki
15   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:28 (20)
6:54 (17)
1:26 (7)
10:19 (10)
3:25 (10)
14:11 (14)
3:52 (32)
19:21 (10)
5:10 (4)
24:22 (15)
5:01 (36)
25:51 (14)
1:29 (13)
26:30 (15)
39 (46)
26:30  Jonna Juva
16   Emilia Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:01 (13)
6:38 (13)
1:37 (16)
10:26 (13)
3:48 (17)
14:09 (13)
3:43 (28)
20:41 (18)
6:32 (26)
24:41 (16)
4:00 (20)
26:13 (16)
1:32 (16)
26:49 (16)
36 (39)
26:49  Emilia Vuori
17   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
4:40 (9)
6:27 (10)
1:47 (25)
10:55 (19)
4:28 (28)
14:05 (11)
3:10 (10)
20:50 (19)
6:45 (30)
24:49 (17)
3:59 (17)
26:27 (17)
1:38 (24)
26:55 (17)
28 (2)
26:55  Saana Lahdelma
18   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
5:08 (15)
7:34 (22)
2:26 (43)
12:23 (26)
4:49 (37)
15:24 (24)
3:01 (6)
21:04 (20)
5:40 (18)
25:12 (18)
4:08 (24)
26:35 (18)
1:23 (5)
27:06 (18)
31 (9)
27:06  Ronja Kontkanen
19   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:35 (22)
7:08 (19)
1:33 (12)
11:16 (21)
4:08 (25)
15:09 (21)
3:53 (33)
20:14 (17)
5:05 (3)
25:18 (19)
5:04 (37)
26:45 (19)
1:27 (7)
27:17 (19)
32 (14)
27:17  Sanni Norrbacka
20   Riikka Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:04 (26)
8:21 (29)
2:17 (41)
11:50 (24)
3:29 (11)
15:15 (23)
3:25 (19)
21:29 (21)
6:14 (24)
25:23 (20)
3:54 (15)
27:12 (20)
1:49 (37)
27:44 (20)
32 (14)
27:44  Riikka Mäkinen
21   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
5:42 (23)
7:15 (21)
1:33 (12)
10:24 (12)
3:09 (6)
14:54 (19)
4:30 (39)
21:32 (22)
6:38 (28)
25:43 (21)
4:11 (26)
27:17 (21)
1:34 (18)
27:48 (21)
31 (9)
27:48  Julia Torrkulla
22   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
5:01 (13)
6:53 (16)
1:52 (28)
10:36 (15)
3:43 (15)
15:12 (22)
4:36 (41)
21:49 (23)
6:37 (27)
25:48 (22)
3:59 (17)
27:38 (22)
1:50 (38)
28:12 (22)
34 (31)
28:12  Miina Rautakorpi
23   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
8:17 (43)
10:16 (42)
1:59 (31)
14:08 (37)
3:52 (20)
16:57 (32)
2:49 (3)
22:21 (25)
5:24 (7)
25:49 (23)
3:28 (6)
27:40 (23)
1:51 (41)
28:16 (23)
36 (39)
28:16  Henriikka Haapasalo
24   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:44 (38)
8:57 (34)
1:13 (2)
13:29 (33)
4:32 (31)
16:43 (30)
3:14 (12)
22:51 (27)
6:08 (23)
26:26 (24)
3:35 (9)
28:06 (24)
1:40 (25)
28:40 (24)
34 (31)
28:40  Camilla Kalenius
25   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:10 (28)
8:00 (25)
1:50 (27)
13:12 (31)
5:12 (42)
16:31 (28)
3:19 (16)
21:57 (24)
5:26 (8)
26:31 (25)
4:34 (33)
28:13 (25)
1:42 (28)
28:46 (25)
33 (24)
28:46  Moona Harju
26   Saara Korhonen
SK Uusi
6:08 (27)
8:07 (28)
1:59 (31)
11:40 (23)
3:33 (12)
16:01 (26)
4:21 (38)
22:41 (26)
6:40 (29)
26:38 (26)
3:57 (16)
28:22 (26)
1:44 (30)
28:55 (26)
33 (24)
28:55  Saara Korhonen
27   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
4:21 (4)
6:01 (5)
1:40 (20)
9:39 (6)
3:38 (13)
14:29 (18)
4:50 (45)
20:09 (16)
5:40 (18)
28:09 (28)
8:00 (46)
29:31 (27)
1:22 (3)
30:03 (27)
32 (14)
30:03  Sanna Koskela
28   Emmi Oksanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:34 (31)
8:54 (32)
2:20 (42)
12:55 (30)
4:01 (23)
17:10 (34)
4:15 (36)
23:35 (29)
6:25 (25)
27:41 (27)
4:06 (22)
29:57 (28)
2:16 (46)
30:26 (28)
29 (3)
30:26  Emmi Oksanen
29   Jenna Lehtinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:18 (17)
7:11 (20)
1:53 (30)
11:35 (22)
4:24 (26)
16:32 (29)
4:57 (46)
24:40 (33)
8:08 (38)
28:39 (29)
3:59 (17)
30:19 (29)
1:40 (25)
30:55 (29)
36 (39)
30:55  Jenna Lehtinen
30   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
6:48 (32)
8:40 (31)
1:52 (28)
13:22 (32)
4:42 (35)
16:49 (31)
3:27 (23)
24:04 (30)
7:15 (32)
29:02 (30)
4:58 (35)
30:37 (30)
1:35 (20)
31:09 (30)
32 (14)
31:09  Roosa Similä
31   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:21 (30)
8:04 (26)
1:43 (24)
11:54 (25)
3:50 (19)
15:03 (20)
3:09 (8)
24:38 (31)
9:35 (43)
29:42 (33)
5:04 (37)
31:14 (31)
1:32 (16)
31:46 (31)
32 (14)
31:46  Ronja Friman
32   Isabella Svahn
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:59 (25)
8:06 (27)
2:07 (37)
13:59 (35)
5:53 (45)
17:36 (35)
3:37 (25)
25:18 (35)
7:42 (35)
29:29 (31)
4:11 (26)
31:28 (34)
1:59 (43)
31:55 (32)
27 (1)
31:55  Isabella Svahn
32   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:15 (42)
9:57 (40)
1:42 (21)
14:49 (39)
4:52 (39)
18:34 (38)
3:45 (29)
26:01 (36)
7:27 (33)
29:53 (34)
3:52 (14)
31:24 (32)
1:31 (15)
31:55 (32)
31 (9)
31:55  Annika Kirvesmies
34   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
5:30 (21)
7:46 (23)
2:16 (40)
12:44 (28)
4:58 (41)
16:57 (32)
4:13 (35)
25:17 (34)
8:20 (39)
29:38 (32)
4:21 (29)
31:24 (32)
1:46 (33)
31:59 (34)
35 (35)
31:59  Tiina Mäntylä
35   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:06 (33)
8:22 (30)
1:16 (3)
12:26 (27)
4:04 (24)
15:57 (25)
3:31 (24)
26:09 (37)
10:12 (45)
30:12 (35)
4:03 (21)
31:41 (35)
1:29 (13)
32:13 (35)
32 (14)
32:13  Nella Rontu
36   Susanna Suojanen
Koovee
5:50 (24)
11:17 (44)
5:27 (48)
15:03 (41)
3:46 (16)
18:48 (39)
3:45 (29)
24:38 (31)
5:50 (20)
31:34 (36)
6:56 (44)
33:11 (36)
1:37 (21)
33:41 (36)
30 (6)
33:41  Susanna Suojanen
37   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
11:08 (47)
14:47 (47)
3:39 (46)
19:19 (47)
4:32 (31)
22:28 (45)
3:09 (8)
28:07 (39)
5:39 (17)
32:14 (38)
4:07 (23)
33:41 (37)
1:27 (7)
34:17 (37)
36 (39)
34:17  Jutta Nurminen
38   Sonja Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:14 (45)
10:47 (43)
1:33 (12)
15:22 (43)
4:35 (33)
19:03 (41)
3:41 (27)
26:38 (38)
7:35 (34)
32:09 (37)
5:31 (41)
33:49 (38)
1:40 (25)
34:21 (38)
32 (14)
34:21  Sonja Laasonen
39   Liva Westerback
OK77
8:04 (41)
10:05 (41)
2:01 (34)
14:54 (40)
4:49 (37)
19:31 (43)
4:37 (42)
28:08 (40)
8:37 (40)
32:37 (39)
4:29 (31)
34:35 (39)
1:58 (42)
35:13 (39)
38 (45)
35:13  Liva Westerback
40   Elina Nissinen
Navi
7:56 (40)
9:43 (38)
1:47 (25)
15:05 (42)
5:22 (43)
18:56 (40)
3:51 (31)
28:27 (41)
9:31 (42)
34:17 (40)
5:50 (43)
36:04 (40)
1:47 (35)
36:34 (40)
30 (6)
36:34  Elina Nissinen
41   Johanna Kauppinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
9:34 (46)
11:42 (45)
2:08 (38)
17:26 (45)
5:44 (44)
22:52 (46)
5:26 (47)
30:53 (42)
8:01 (36)
35:13 (41)
4:20 (28)
36:59 (41)
1:46 (33)
37:34 (41)
35 (35)
37:34  Johanna Kauppinen
42   Hanna Hakala
Haukiputaan Heitto
7:22 (36)
9:21 (36)
1:59 (31)
16:35 (44)
7:14 (49)
21:20 (44)
4:45 (44)
31:06 (43)
9:46 (44)
35:43 (42)
4:37 (34)
37:33 (42)
1:50 (38)
38:04 (42)
31 (9)
38:04  Hanna Hakala
43   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:12 (34)
9:17 (35)
2:05 (35)
14:02 (36)
4:45 (36)
18:20 (37)
4:18 (37)
31:59 (45)
13:39 (47)
37:11 (43)
5:12 (40)
38:55 (43)
1:44 (30)
39:31 (43)
36 (39)
39:31  Maaria Haikola
44   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:15 (35)
9:23 (37)
2:08 (38)
13:53 (34)
4:30 (30)
17:52 (36)
3:59 (34)
31:50 (44)
13:58 (49)
37:29 (44)
5:39 (42)
39:17 (44)
1:48 (36)
39:59 (44)
42 (49)
39:59  Laura Kylmälä
45   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
7:45 (39)
9:51 (39)
2:06 (36)
14:45 (38)
4:54 (40)
19:27 (42)
4:42 (43)
33:08 (47)
13:41 (48)
37:40 (45)
4:32 (32)
39:53 (45)
2:13 (45)
40:33 (45)
40 (47)
40:33  Iina Rautasalo
46   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
7:24 (37)
8:56 (33)
1:32 (10)
12:44 (28)
3:48 (17)
16:10 (27)
3:26 (20)
22:55 (28)
6:45 (30)
37:55 (46)
15:00 (48)
40:22 (46)
2:27 (48)
40:54 (46)
32 (14)
40:54  Emma-Noora Jaakola
47   Jenny Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8:20 (44)
12:28 (46)
4:08 (47)
19:07 (46)
6:39 (47)
23:39 (47)
4:32 (40)
32:19 (46)
8:40 (41)
40:51 (47)
8:32 (47)
43:02 (47)
2:11 (44)
43:38 (47)
36 (39)
43:38  Jenny Vehkalahti
48   Noora Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
13:14 (48)
25:25 (49)
12:11 (49)
32:17 (49)
6:52 (48)
40:08 (49)
7:51 (49)
48:09 (49)
8:01 (36)
55:21 (48)
7:12 (45)
57:44 (48)
2:23 (47)
58:16 (48)
32 (14)
58:16  Noora Hakala
49   Aino Rinta-Koski
Vaasan Suunnistajat
18:18 (49)
20:55 (48)
2:37 (45)
26:54 (48)
5:59 (46)
33:13 (48)
6:19 (48)
45:29 (48)
12:16 (46)
1:00:39 (49)
15:10 (49)
1:03:21 (49)
2:42 (49)
1:03:54 (49)
33 (24)
1:03:54  Aino Rinta-Koski
   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
15:20
17:12
1:52
22:33
5:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:04
-
49:37
33
bröt  Katariina Aumo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English