SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

D16K1

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:55 (1)
4:21 (1)
1:26 (1)
6:40 (1)
2:19 (2)
10:37 (1)
3:57 (3)
12:02 (1)
1:25 (1)
13:37 (1)
1:35 (3)
15:00 (1)
1:23 (13)
15:56 (1)
56 (22)
16:35 (1)
39 (38)
16:35  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
2   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:10 (2)
4:53 (2)
1:43 (9)
7:14 (2)
2:21 (3)
11:14 (2)
4:00 (4)
12:48 (2)
1:34 (5)
14:27 (2)
1:39 (4)
15:49 (2)
1:22 (8)
16:45 (2)
56 (22)
17:27 (2)
42 (47)
17:27  Anu Tuomisto
3   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
3:15 (3)
5:06 (4)
1:51 (13)
7:56 (6)
2:50 (18)
11:43 (3)
3:47 (2)
13:08 (3)
1:25 (1)
14:42 (3)
1:34 (1)
16:06 (3)
1:24 (17)
16:59 (3)
53 (4)
17:35 (3)
36 (21)
17:35  Essi Rantanen
4   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:31 (8)
5:13 (7)
1:42 (8)
8:07 (8)
2:54 (20)
12:09 (8)
4:02 (5)
13:43 (6)
1:34 (5)
15:22 (5)
1:39 (4)
16:39 (4)
1:17 (2)
17:27 (4)
48 (1)
18:00 (4)
33 (4)
18:00  Ella Hyvärinen
5   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:16 (4)
5:09 (5)
1:53 (17)
7:49 (5)
2:40 (14)
11:58 (6)
4:09 (9)
13:39 (5)
1:41 (13)
15:29 (7)
1:50 (14)
16:52 (6)
1:23 (13)
17:46 (6)
54 (13)
18:18 (5)
32 (3)
18:18  Alli Haavisto
6   Janina Donner
OK77
3:38 (10)
5:16 (8)
1:38 (3)
7:48 (4)
2:32 (7)
11:54 (5)
4:06 (8)
13:46 (7)
1:52 (24)
15:25 (6)
1:39 (4)
16:47 (5)
1:22 (8)
17:45 (5)
58 (29)
18:27 (6)
42 (47)
18:27  Janina Donner
7   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:25 (5)
5:05 (3)
1:40 (4)
7:29 (3)
2:24 (5)
11:49 (4)
4:20 (13)
13:24 (4)
1:35 (8)
15:19 (4)
1:55 (21)
16:54 (7)
1:35 (27)
17:49 (7)
55 (16)
18:28 (7)
39 (38)
18:28  Satu Tuomisto
8   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25 (5)
5:10 (6)
1:45 (11)
8:00 (7)
2:50 (18)
12:02 (7)
4:02 (5)
13:57 (8)
1:55 (25)
15:50 (8)
1:53 (18)
17:12 (8)
1:22 (8)
18:05 (8)
53 (4)
18:42 (8)
37 (29)
18:42  Annika Matilainen
9   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
4:03 (17)
5:59 (13)
1:56 (20)
8:28 (10)
2:29 (6)
12:40 (10)
4:12 (10)
14:19 (9)
1:39 (10)
16:04 (9)
1:45 (10)
17:29 (9)
1:25 (19)
18:24 (9)
55 (16)
19:00 (9)
36 (21)
19:00  Jasmiina Rantala
10   Ella Skog
Koovee
4:16 (19)
5:46 (11)
1:30 (2)
8:35 (11)
2:49 (17)
13:06 (11)
4:31 (25)
14:49 (11)
1:43 (16)
16:29 (11)
1:40 (7)
17:53 (10)
1:24 (17)
18:49 (10)
56 (22)
19:27 (10)
38 (36)
19:27  Ella Skog
11   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:24 (25)
6:16 (16)
1:52 (15)
9:20 (16)
3:04 (23)
13:40 (15)
4:20 (13)
15:13 (12)
1:33 (4)
16:53 (12)
1:40 (7)
18:05 (12)
1:12 (1)
18:53 (11)
48 (1)
19:28 (11)
35 (10)
19:28  Henna Pylvänäinen
12   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:53 (15)
5:48 (12)
1:55 (19)
8:22 (9)
2:34 (10)
12:35 (9)
4:13 (11)
14:22 (10)
1:47 (20)
16:26 (10)
2:04 (25)
18:01 (11)
1:35 (27)
19:06 (12)
1:05 (41)
19:49 (12)
43 (50)
19:49  Pinja Koskinen
13   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:32 (9)
5:17 (9)
1:45 (11)
8:50 (12)
3:33 (34)
13:19 (12)
4:29 (22)
15:26 (13)
2:07 (31)
17:15 (13)
1:49 (13)
18:46 (13)
1:31 (23)
19:40 (13)
54 (13)
20:15 (13)
35 (10)
20:15  Claudia Kantola
14   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:19 (20)
6:19 (18)
2:00 (22)
8:58 (13)
2:39 (12)
13:19 (12)
4:21 (16)
15:32 (14)
2:13 (35)
17:23 (14)
1:51 (15)
19:05 (14)
1:42 (33)
20:12 (14)
1:07 (45)
20:45 (14)
33 (4)
20:45  Elisa Viholainen
15   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:38 (10)
6:04 (15)
2:26 (35)
10:08 (24)
4:04 (48)
14:29 (20)
4:21 (16)
16:10 (16)
1:41 (13)
18:01 (15)
1:51 (15)
19:24 (15)
1:23 (13)
20:27 (15)
1:03 (38)
21:08 (15)
41 (45)
21:08  Annika Sopo
16   Helmi Koli
OK Trian
3:38 (10)
5:32 (10)
1:54 (18)
9:06 (14)
3:34 (36)
13:45 (16)
4:39 (26)
16:00 (15)
2:15 (37)
18:11 (17)
2:11 (32)
19:41 (16)
1:30 (21)
20:36 (16)
55 (16)
21:12 (16)
36 (21)
21:12  Helmi Koli
17   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
5:03 (36)
7:03 (30)
2:00 (22)
10:58 (30)
3:55 (44)
15:00 (24)
4:02 (5)
16:43 (21)
1:43 (16)
18:34 (19)
1:51 (15)
19:51 (17)
1:17 (2)
20:44 (17)
53 (4)
21:21 (17)
37 (29)
21:21  Tuuli Heikkilä
18   Julia Himilä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:49 (14)
6:48 (23)
2:59 (46)
9:30 (20)
2:42 (15)
14:24 (18)
4:54 (29)
16:34 (18)
2:10 (33)
18:33 (18)
1:59 (22)
19:54 (18)
1:21 (5)
20:49 (18)
55 (16)
21:23 (18)
34 (9)
21:23  Julia Himilä
19   Cecilia Sjövall
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:50 (43)
8:41 (41)
1:51 (13)
11:02 (33)
2:21 (3)
15:29 (27)
4:27 (21)
17:03 (22)
1:34 (5)
18:57 (21)
1:54 (20)
20:19 (20)
1:22 (8)
21:12 (19)
53 (4)
21:49 (19)
37 (29)
21:49  Cecilia Sjövall
20   Aino Lampinen
SK Uusi
3:28 (7)
6:17 (17)
2:49 (41)
9:25 (17)
3:08 (26)
14:53 (23)
5:28 (38)
16:35 (19)
1:42 (15)
18:45 (20)
2:10 (30)
20:17 (19)
1:32 (25)
21:17 (20)
1:00 (30)
21:54 (20)
37 (29)
21:54  Aino Lampinen
21   Moona-Susanna Havula
Kalevan Rasti
4:24 (25)
6:28 (19)
2:04 (26)
9:55 (22)
3:27 (33)
14:25 (19)
4:30 (23)
16:35 (19)
2:10 (33)
18:58 (22)
2:23 (39)
20:34 (21)
1:36 (29)
21:34 (21)
1:00 (30)
22:14 (21)
40 (43)
22:14  Moona-Susanna Havula
22   Susanna Aho
Hiisirasti
6:30 (42)
8:10 (39)
1:40 (4)
11:16 (34)
3:06 (25)
15:42 (31)
4:26 (19)
17:26 (26)
1:44 (18)
19:25 (25)
1:59 (22)
20:56 (22)
1:31 (23)
21:58 (22)
1:02 (36)
22:33 (22)
35 (10)
22:33  Susanna Aho
23   Annika Koljonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:34 (39)
7:44 (36)
2:10 (29)
11:17 (36)
3:33 (34)
16:01 (32)
4:44 (27)
17:38 (29)
1:37 (9)
19:46 (27)
2:08 (29)
21:08 (23)
1:22 (8)
22:04 (23)
56 (22)
22:40 (23)
36 (21)
22:40  Annika Koljonen
24   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:25 (27)
6:54 (25)
2:29 (36)
9:12 (15)
2:18 (1)
13:35 (14)
4:23 (18)
17:08 (24)
3:33 (49)
19:25 (25)
2:17 (34)
21:18 (24)
1:53 (42)
22:11 (24)
53 (4)
22:47 (24)
36 (21)
22:47  Melina Avelin
25   Viivi Varjus
SK Vuoksi
7:03 (44)
8:44 (42)
1:41 (6)
11:29 (38)
2:45 (16)
16:34 (33)
5:05 (33)
18:22 (30)
1:48 (21)
20:27 (30)
2:05 (28)
21:48 (28)
1:21 (5)
22:41 (27)
53 (4)
23:14 (25)
33 (4)
23:14  Viivi Varjus
26   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
4:23 (24)
7:26 (33)
3:03 (49)
11:16 (34)
3:50 (43)
15:36 (29)
4:20 (13)
17:20 (25)
1:44 (18)
19:24 (24)
2:04 (25)
21:30 (25)
2:06 (48)
22:33 (25)
1:03 (38)
23:16 (26)
43 (50)
23:16  Anni Tanskanen
26   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:35 (31)
6:53 (24)
2:18 (32)
10:50 (28)
3:57 (46)
15:39 (30)
4:49 (28)
17:29 (27)
1:50 (22)
19:54 (29)
2:25 (42)
21:44 (26)
1:50 (40)
22:40 (26)
56 (22)
23:16 (26)
36 (21)
23:16  Sanni Heikkinen
28   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:22 (22)
6:36 (22)
2:14 (30)
9:53 (21)
3:17 (28)
14:51 (22)
4:58 (30)
17:04 (23)
2:13 (35)
19:14 (23)
2:10 (30)
21:46 (27)
2:32 (54)
22:46 (28)
1:00 (30)
23:24 (28)
38 (36)
23:24  Jenni Kivikko
29   Roosa Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
3:38 (10)
6:34 (21)
2:56 (44)
10:23 (25)
3:49 (42)
14:37 (21)
4:14 (12)
16:16 (17)
1:39 (10)
18:02 (16)
1:46 (12)
22:09 (30)
4:07 (55)
23:04 (29)
55 (16)
23:39 (29)
35 (10)
23:39  Roosa Pelkonen
30   Jenna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:46 (34)
6:54 (25)
2:08 (28)
9:27 (19)
2:33 (8)
15:35 (28)
6:08 (49)
17:31 (28)
1:56 (26)
19:49 (28)
2:18 (36)
22:08 (29)
2:19 (50)
23:15 (30)
1:07 (45)
23:50 (30)
35 (10)
23:50  Jenna Tulonen
31   Reea Simola
Koovee
3:54 (16)
6:01 (14)
2:07 (27)
9:26 (18)
3:25 (31)
15:10 (25)
5:44 (44)
18:29 (31)
3:19 (46)
20:41 (31)
2:12 (33)
22:23 (31)
1:42 (33)
23:20 (31)
57 (28)
23:53 (31)
33 (4)
23:53  Reea Simola
32   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
10:11 (50)
11:52 (48)
1:41 (6)
14:57 (47)
3:05 (24)
18:40 (41)
3:43 (1)
20:08 (36)
1:28 (3)
21:42 (33)
1:34 (1)
23:08 (33)
1:26 (20)
24:01 (32)
53 (4)
24:40 (32)
39 (38)
24:40  Linnea Myrskog
33   Helka Mähönen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:45 (33)
7:36 (35)
2:51 (42)
11:20 (37)
3:44 (39)
16:55 (36)
5:35 (39)
18:53 (32)
1:58 (27)
21:12 (32)
2:19 (37)
22:54 (32)
1:42 (33)
24:05 (33)
1:11 (54)
24:44 (33)
39 (38)
24:44  Helka Mähönen
34   Amanda Strandvall
IF Minken
5:15 (38)
6:59 (29)
1:44 (10)
9:55 (22)
2:56 (21)
14:21 (17)
4:26 (19)
20:18 (38)
5:57 (54)
22:03 (36)
1:45 (10)
23:24 (34)
1:21 (5)
24:18 (34)
54 (13)
24:48 (34)
30 (2)
24:48  Amanda Strandvall
35   Christa Borgman
OK Trian
4:04 (18)
6:28 (19)
2:24 (33)
10:23 (25)
3:55 (44)
15:23 (26)
5:00 (31)
19:26 (34)
4:03 (51)
21:43 (34)
2:17 (34)
23:30 (35)
1:47 (38)
24:34 (35)
1:04 (40)
25:11 (35)
37 (29)
25:11  Christa Borgman
36   Emma Stenbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:00 (49)
12:01 (49)
2:01 (24)
14:34 (46)
2:33 (8)
19:04 (42)
4:30 (23)
20:43 (39)
1:39 (10)
22:36 (37)
1:53 (18)
24:10 (37)
1:34 (26)
25:03 (37)
53 (4)
25:38 (36)
35 (10)
25:38  Emma Stenbacka
37   Eveliina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
4:34 (30)
7:12 (32)
2:38 (39)
10:58 (30)
3:46 (40)
16:41 (34)
5:43 (43)
18:59 (33)
2:18 (38)
22:01 (35)
3:02 (53)
23:49 (36)
1:48 (39)
24:59 (36)
1:10 (51)
25:39 (37)
40 (43)
25:39  Eveliina Vehkala
38   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:56 (45)
10:10 (45)
2:14 (30)
13:34 (44)
3:24 (30)
19:14 (43)
5:40 (41)
21:04 (41)
1:50 (22)
23:08 (39)
2:04 (25)
24:48 (39)
1:40 (32)
25:43 (38)
55 (16)
26:19 (38)
36 (21)
26:19  Jenna Leipijärvi
39   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:40 (32)
7:04 (31)
2:24 (33)
11:01 (32)
3:57 (46)
16:41 (34)
5:40 (41)
20:05 (35)
3:24 (47)
22:59 (38)
2:54 (51)
24:45 (38)
1:46 (37)
25:55 (39)
1:10 (51)
26:31 (39)
36 (21)
26:31  Eeva Kurikkala
40   Kiia Roininen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:52 (40)
8:25 (40)
2:33 (38)
13:12 (42)
4:47 (52)
18:36 (40)
5:24 (36)
21:14 (42)
2:38 (44)
23:38 (40)
2:24 (40)
25:14 (40)
1:36 (29)
26:19 (40)
1:05 (41)
26:54 (40)
35 (10)
26:54  Kiia Roininen
41   Henna Ylimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:31 (29)
8:04 (38)
3:33 (52)
12:34 (40)
4:30 (49)
18:23 (39)
5:49 (45)
20:59 (40)
2:36 (43)
23:54 (41)
2:55 (52)
25:48 (41)
1:54 (44)
26:49 (41)
1:01 (34)
27:28 (41)
39 (38)
27:28  Henna Ylimaa
42   Maija Keränen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:01 (46)
11:13 (46)
3:12 (51)
14:27 (45)
3:14 (27)
20:22 (47)
5:55 (47)
22:27 (45)
2:05 (29)
25:09 (45)
2:42 (48)
26:29 (43)
1:20 (4)
27:21 (43)
52 (3)
27:56 (42)
35 (10)
27:56  Maija Keränen
43   Jemina Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
5:55 (41)
8:50 (43)
2:55 (43)
13:26 (43)
4:36 (51)
19:24 (45)
5:58 (48)
21:48 (44)
2:24 (40)
24:12 (43)
2:24 (40)
26:04 (42)
1:52 (41)
27:13 (42)
1:09 (49)
27:58 (43)
45 (55)
27:58  Jemina Pihala
43   Säde Uusi-Pietilä
Rasti-Lukko
4:22 (22)
6:54 (25)
2:32 (37)
10:32 (27)
3:38 (37)
17:42 (37)
7:10 (54)
20:09 (37)
2:27 (41)
24:01 (42)
3:52 (55)
26:32 (45)
2:31 (53)
27:25 (44)
53 (4)
27:58 (43)
33 (4)
27:58  Säde Uusi-Pietilä
45   Evita Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:19 (20)
9:19 (44)
5:00 (54)
12:42 (41)
3:23 (29)
19:15 (44)
6:33 (51)
21:44 (43)
2:29 (42)
24:28 (44)
2:44 (50)
26:31 (44)
2:03 (47)
27:40 (45)
1:09 (49)
28:22 (45)
42 (47)
28:22  Evita Sulkula
46   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
11:44 (52)
13:40 (51)
1:56 (20)
16:19 (50)
2:39 (12)
21:28 (49)
5:09 (34)
23:37 (46)
2:09 (32)
25:36 (46)
1:59 (22)
26:59 (46)
1:23 (13)
27:59 (46)
1:00 (30)
28:42 (46)
43 (50)
28:42  Venla Kääriä
47   Siiri Siikarla
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:27 (28)
7:32 (34)
3:05 (50)
10:57 (29)
3:25 (31)
20:08 (46)
9:11 (55)
23:56 (47)
3:48 (50)
26:24 (47)
2:28 (43)
28:25 (47)
2:01 (46)
29:30 (47)
1:05 (41)
30:07 (47)
37 (29)
30:07  Siiri Siikarla
48   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:06 (37)
6:58 (28)
1:52 (15)
17:06 (52)
10:08 (55)
22:26 (51)
5:20 (35)
24:26 (49)
2:00 (28)
27:00 (49)
2:34 (46)
28:38 (48)
1:38 (31)
29:39 (48)
1:01 (34)
30:14 (48)
35 (10)
30:14  Krista Tuominen
49   Antonia Holmgren
OK Trian
11:57 (53)
13:59 (52)
2:02 (25)
16:35 (51)
2:36 (11)
21:38 (50)
5:03 (32)
25:46 (51)
4:08 (52)
27:26 (51)
1:40 (7)
28:56 (50)
1:30 (21)
29:52 (49)
56 (22)
30:33 (49)
41 (45)
30:33  Antonia Holmgren
50   Annamari Syrjälä
Laihian Luja
9:11 (48)
12:13 (50)
3:02 (47)
15:56 (48)
3:43 (38)
21:20 (48)
5:24 (36)
24:46 (50)
3:26 (48)
27:06 (50)
2:20 (38)
28:51 (49)
1:45 (36)
30:02 (50)
1:11 (54)
30:37 (50)
35 (10)
30:37  Annamari Syrjälä
51   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
4:49 (35)
7:45 (37)
2:56 (44)
12:18 (39)
4:33 (50)
18:12 (38)
5:54 (46)
24:09 (48)
5:57 (54)
26:51 (48)
2:42 (48)
29:14 (51)
2:23 (52)
30:16 (51)
1:02 (36)
30:53 (51)
37 (29)
30:53  Tessa Tähtinen
52   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:31 (51)
14:21 (53)
3:50 (53)
17:21 (53)
3:00 (22)
23:56 (53)
6:35 (52)
26:01 (52)
2:05 (29)
28:29 (52)
2:28 (43)
30:51 (52)
2:22 (51)
31:58 (52)
1:07 (45)
32:25 (52)
27 (1)
32:25  Hanna Leppävuori
53   Tuulia Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:13 (47)
11:15 (47)
3:02 (47)
16:17 (49)
5:02 (54)
23:25 (52)
7:08 (53)
26:16 (53)
2:51 (45)
29:52 (53)
3:36 (54)
31:49 (53)
1:57 (45)
32:57 (53)
1:08 (48)
33:32 (53)
35 (10)
33:32  Tuulia Kukkonen
54   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä
Pohjankyrön Rasti
15:50 (54)
18:29 (54)
2:39 (40)
23:30 (54)
5:01 (53)
29:08 (54)
5:38 (40)
31:31 (54)
2:23 (39)
34:09 (54)
2:38 (47)
36:02 (54)
1:53 (42)
37:08 (54)
1:06 (44)
37:51 (54)
43 (50)
37:51  Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä
55   Roosa Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
18:52 (55)
26:57 (55)
8:05 (55)
30:44 (55)
3:47 (41)
36:56 (55)
6:12 (50)
41:34 (55)
4:38 (53)
44:02 (55)
2:28 (43)
46:09 (55)
2:07 (49)
47:19 (55)
1:10 (51)
48:02 (55)
43 (50)
48:02  Roosa Kuusivaara
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English