1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (396) | 2:17:26 | Scott Fraser | 44:37 | ||
2 | Koovee (354) | +34 | Timo Sild | 45:29 | ||
3 | Koovee 2 (355) | +39 | Jani Lakanen | 45:30 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (346) | +1:45 | Aaro Asikainen | 45:22 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (365) | +4:14 | Marko Närvä | 48:41 | ||
6 | Hiisirasti (335) | +5:20 | Roope Koskinen | 47:56 | ||
7 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (382) | +5:31 | Jarno Parkkinen | 46:43 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (341) | +5:36 | Mikko Knuuttila | 48:44 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (397) | +5:47 | Esa Huttunen | 47:55 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (321) | +5:51 | Miika Kirmula | 48:13 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (381) | +6:35 | Vili Niemi | 48:02 | ||
12 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (401) | +7:20 | Juha Sorvisto | 46:08 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (402) | +7:26 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 48:00 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (326) | +7:35 | Timo Mähönen | 50:48 | ||
15 | MS Parma (368) | +7:54 | Antti Vainio | 51:34 | ||
16 | MS Parma 2 (369) | +10:45 | Samuli Salmenoja | 49:36 | ||
17 | Lynx (364) | +10:54 | Janne Mänkärlä | 53:11 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (399) | +11:00 | Olli Huhtinen | 53:28 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +11:06 | Eetu Summanen | 51:13 | ||
20 | Koovee 3 (356) | +11:10 | Jouni Heinonen | 49:03 | ||
21 | OK Trian (373) | +11:27 | Mikael Fabritius | 49:26 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (347) | +11:34 | Miika Hernelahti | 50:33 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (349) | +11:55 | Mikko Hölli | 53:27 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (394) | +11:56 | Elias Kuukka | 44:19 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (342) | +12:53 | Ville Parkkinen | 48:55 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +13:53 | Kalle Liukkonen | 51:57 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (350) | +14:20 | Petteri Laitinen | 50:25 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät (332) | +14:38 | Matti Kivelä | 49:16 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (322) | +16:08 | Pekka Hyvönen | 51:05 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (403) | +16:11 | Will Critchley | 50:40 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (343) | +16:39 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 53:02 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (325) | +16:52 | George Mavchun | 57:56 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (390) | +18:32 | Marko Tölli | 52:58 | ||
34 | OK Trian 3 (375) | +18:45 | Filip Brunell | 52:58 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (329) | +18:55 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 51:51 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (338) | +18:57 | Alexei Pavilainen | 53:27 | ||
37 | OK Trian 2 (374) | +19:04 | Jörgen Wickholm | 49:50 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 3 (351) | +20:49 | Kristian Kannus | 54:32 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (323) | +21:34 | Vesa Mäkinen | 51:06 | ||
40 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (362) | +21:47 | Aleksi Sopo | 55:57 | ||
41 | Lynx 3 (366) | +21:56 | Lauri Kleemola | 54:14 | ||
42 | SK Uusi (388) | +22:05 | Eero Tuomaala | 52:17 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka (385) | +22:16 | Ville Uitto | 52:31 | ||
44 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (353) | +23:23 | Timo Hongell | 56:56 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (395) | +24:33 | Kari Jussila | 58:48 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (328) | +24:58 | Tapio Haarlaa | 59:31 | ||
47 | SK Pohjantähti (387) | +26:03 | Jouni Kujala | 55:56 | ||
48 | Navi (371) | +27:20 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:00:09 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (391) | +28:40 | Mikko Lepo | 54:59 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +28:54 | Ville Lampinen | 1:00:06 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti 2 (336) | +29:28 | Timo Mikkola | 59:24 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (334) | +29:49 | Ville Luoma | 1:00:08 | ||
53 | OK Trian 4 (376) | +31:30 | Christopher Mikander | 1:03:45 | ||
54 | MS Parma 3 (370) | +31:38 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 58:12 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (383) | +38:14 | Pyry Niemi | 1:09:41 | ||
56 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (392) | +39:32 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:03:52 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (324) | +42:53 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:03:33 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (363) | +47:10 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 1:10:27 | ||
59 | Hyvinkään Rasti (337) | +47:20 | Petri Heinäaro | 1:10:32 | ||
60 | Koovee 4 (357) | +47:45 | Tero Mamia | 1:01:28 | ||
61 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (360) | +48:44 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 58:35 | ||
62 | Oriveden Ponnistus (377) | +49:03 | Tero Kopra | 1:05:49 | ||
63 | OK Raseborg (372) | +51:00 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:06:18 | ||
64 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (359) | +53:47 | Juho Matikainen | 1:02:06 | ||
65 | Suunta-Sepot (393) | +58:31 | Jussi Seppä | 1:05:36 | ||
66 | Sonkajärven Pahka (389) | +1:00:17 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:15:37 | ||
67 | Lynx 4 (367) | +1:10:24 | Pietari Vuorensola | 1:36:38 | ||
68 | Rastivarsat (386) | +1:12:37 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:17:23 | ||
69 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (398) | +1:14:50 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:12:27 | ||
Kangasala SK 4 (352) | disk | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | (52:08) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (345) | bröt | Hermanni Willman |