(4+4+4)
1 | 107 | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:12:28 | ||||
1 Hanga Szuromi | 23:29 | 8. | |||||
2 Venla Kinnala | 25:34 | 5. | 49:04 | 4. | |||
3 Enni Jalava | 23:24 | 3. | 1:12:28 | 1. | |||
2 | 103 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:12:32 | ||||
1 Kaisa Klemettinen | 24:44 | 25. | |||||
2 Elisa Viholainen | 25:25 | 4. | 50:09 | 11. | |||
3 Veera Klemettinen | 22:23 | 1. | 1:12:32 | 2. | |||
3 | 105 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:46 | ||||
1 Lotta Eerola | 21:51 | 1. | |||||
2 Salla Pitkänen | 27:45 | 18. | 49:36 | 10. | |||
3 Anni Haanpää | 23:10 | 2. | 1:12:46 | 3. | |||
4 | 74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:13:16 | ||||
1 Jenni Keränen | 23:28 | 7. | |||||
2 Melina Avelin | 25:37 | 6. | 49:06 | 5. | |||
3 Meiju Lehtinen | 24:09 | 5. | 1:13:16 | 4. | |||
5 | 110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:14:21 | ||||
1 Emma Stenbacka | 23:18 | 4. | |||||
2 Anu Tuomisto | 25:44 | 8. | 49:02 | 3. | |||
3 Satu Tuomisto | 25:19 | 9. | 1:14:21 | 5. | |||
6 | 68 | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:25 | ||||
1 Anni Kivilaakso | 21:54 | 3. | |||||
2 Heidi Plit | 27:17 | 14. | 49:12 | 7. | |||
3 Elsi Pöllänen | 25:12 | 8. | 1:14:25 | 6. | |||
7 | 71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:16:41 | ||||
1 Annika Matilainen | 23:31 | 9. | |||||
2 Ellen Heinaro | 27:29 | 17. | 51:00 | 12. | |||
3 Venla Turakainen | 25:40 | 11. | 1:16:41 | 7. | |||
8 | 100 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:16:42 | ||||
1 Aurora Näsi | 24:01 | 15. | |||||
2 Henriikka Haapasalo | 27:06 | 12. | 51:07 | 14. | |||
3 Juliaana Näsi | 25:34 | 10. | 1:16:42 | 8. | |||
9 | 65 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:16:46 | ||||
1 Jonna Juva | 23:53 | 14. | |||||
2 Nella Rontu | 25:13 | 3. | 49:07 | 6. | |||
3 Emilia Vuori | 27:39 | 14. | 1:16:46 | 9. | |||
10 | 98 | Rastivarsat | 1:16:49 | ||||
1 Roosa Pelkonen | 24:31 | 21. | |||||
2 Salla Päivähonka | 26:32 | 9. | 51:04 | 13. | |||
3 Ella Hyvärinen | 25:45 | 12. | 1:16:49 | 10. | |||
11 | 83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:16:51 | ||||
1 Annika Sopo | 24:42 | 24. | |||||
2 Annika Kirvesmies | 27:11 | 13. | 51:54 | 18. | |||
3 Johanna Räsänen | 24:56 | 7. | 1:16:51 | 11. | |||
12 | 108 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 | 1:19:09 | ||||
1 Alli Haavisto | 23:48 | 13. | |||||
2 Laura Jerkku | 27:25 | 15. | 51:13 | 15. | |||
3 Ilona Haapasaari | 27:56 | 15. | 1:19:09 | 12. | |||
13 | 88 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:19:16 | ||||
1 Riikka Mäkinen | 24:04 | 17. | |||||
2 Laura Kylmälä | 31:34 | 25. | 55:39 | 21. | |||
3 Liinu Nummela | 23:37 | 4. | 1:19:16 | 13. | |||
14 | 81 | Koovee | 1:19:31 | ||||
1 Reea Simola | 23:46 | 12. | |||||
2 Ella Skog | 25:06 | 2. | 48:52 | 1. | |||
3 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 30:38 | 23. | 1:19:31 | 14. | |||
15 | 95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:19:47 | ||||
1 Julia Himilä | 24:28 | 20. | |||||
2 Riikka Haltia | 27:01 | 11. | 51:30 | 16. | |||
3 Pinja Koskinen | 28:17 | 16. | 1:19:47 | 15. | |||
16 | 69 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:20:25 | ||||
1 Elva Granados Escartin | 24:03 | 16. | |||||
2 Elisa Ståhlberg | 24:57 | 1. | 49:00 | 2. | |||
3 Aino Palmen | 31:24 | 25. | 1:20:25 | 16. | |||
17 | 79 | Kangasala SK | 1:21:36 | ||||
1 Heini Rintanen | 26:45 | 29. | |||||
2 Miina Rautakorpi | 29:55 | 23. | 56:40 | 22. | |||
3 Vilma Annala | 24:55 | 6. | 1:21:36 | 17. | |||
18 | 82 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:19 | ||||
1 Henna Pylvänäinen | 23:42 | 11. | |||||
2 Riikka Peltonen | 27:48 | 19. | 51:31 | 17. | |||
3 Tanja Harjula | 30:48 | 24. | 1:22:19 | 18. | |||
19 | 104 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 | 1:22:21 | ||||
1 Maiju Kovanen | 23:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Anu Kovanen | 29:24 | 22. | 52:46 | 19. | |||
3 Janika Puikkonen | 29:34 | 21. | 1:22:21 | 19. | |||
20 | 78 | Kalevan Rasti | 1:27:06 | ||||
1 Siiri Silvennoinen | 23:24 | 6. | |||||
2 Iina Rautasalo | 35:06 | 33. | 58:31 | 25. | |||
3 Moona-Susanna Havula | 28:35 | 18. | 1:27:06 | 20. | |||
21 | 75 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 1:28:21 | ||||
1 Sanni Kuusinen | 26:24 | 28. | |||||
2 Maija Keränen | 33:25 | 29. | 59:50 | 30. | |||
3 Jenni Kivikko | 28:31 | 17. | 1:28:21 | 21. | |||
22 | 102 | SK Uusi | 1:28:32 | ||||
1 Saara Saalo | 27:39 | 32. | |||||
2 Inkalilja Pirinen | 31:29 | 24. | 59:08 | 27. | |||
3 Saara Korhonen | 29:24 | 19. | 1:28:32 | 22. | |||
23 | 92 | OK Trian | 1:31:17 | ||||
1 Antonia Holmgren | 34:34 | 37. | |||||
2 Helmi Koli | 26:32 | 10. | 1:01:07 | 33. | |||
3 Iina Hasu | 30:09 | 22. | 1:31:17 | 23. | |||
24 | 89 | OK77 | 1:31:37 | ||||
1 Julia Lönnfeldt | 31:02 | 36. | |||||
2 Isabel Donner | 27:59 | 21. | 59:02 | 26. | |||
3 Sophia Arrakoski | 32:35 | 27. | 1:31:37 | 24. | |||
25 | 96 | Rasti 88 | 1:31:44 | ||||
1 Anu Saarinen | 24:11 | 18. | |||||
2 Emilia Välimaa | 37:59 | 39. | 1:02:10 | 34. | |||
3 Anna Jasu | 29:34 | 20. | 1:31:44 | 25. | |||
26 | 86 | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:35:06 | ||||
1 Petra Väliheikki | 30:41 | 35. | |||||
2 Julia Väliheikki | 37:35 | 37. | 1:08:17 | 35. | |||
3 Sara Niva | 26:48 | 13. | 1:35:06 | 26. | |||
27 | 66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | 1:35:09 | ||||
1 Renja Roos | 27:11 | 31. | |||||
2 Henna Ylimaa | 33:30 | 30. | 1:00:41 | 32. | |||
3 Siiri Siikarla | 34:27 | 28. | 1:35:09 | 27. | |||
28 | 97 | Rastikarhut | 1:40:35 | ||||
1 Laura Holmberg | 26:46 | 30. | |||||
2 Nea Koivunen | 33:08 | 28. | 59:54 | 31. | |||
3 Laura Nylund | 40:40 | 31. | 1:40:35 | 28. | |||
29 | 80 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:41:15 | ||||
1 Ella Siironen | 35:14 | 38. | |||||
2 Jenna Hietala | 34:20 | 31. | 1:09:35 | 36. | |||
3 Greta Biskop | 31:40 | 26. | 1:41:15 | 29. | |||
30 | 76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 | 1:41:30 | ||||
1 Jenna Leipijärvi | 27:45 | 33. | |||||
2 Jenna Lehtinen | 27:52 | 20. | 55:37 | 20. | |||
3 Emma Metsälä | 45:52 | 35. | 1:41:30 | 30. | |||
31 | 70 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 1:42:54 | ||||
1 Saara Pernu | 24:32 | 22. | |||||
2 Oona Paloheimo | 35:03 | 32. | 59:36 | 28. | |||
3 Ella Kaukonen | 43:17 | 32. | 1:42:54 | 31. | |||
32 | 77 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:43:14 | ||||
1 Kaisa Hankala | 24:55 | 26. | |||||
2 Veera Haavisto | 32:57 | 27. | 57:52 | 23. | |||
3 Jenny Vehkalahti | 45:21 | 34. | 1:43:14 | 32. | |||
33 | 99 | Rastivarsat 2 | 1:48:26 | ||||
1 Eveliina Lohikainen | 24:40 | 23. | |||||
2 Aino Kuusela | 47:12 | 41. | 1:11:52 | 38. | |||
3 Eriikka Nenonen | 36:34 | 29. | 1:48:26 | 33. | |||
34 | 85 | Laihian Luja | 1:55:41 | ||||
1 Annamari Syrjälä | 37:32 | 42. | |||||
2 Jenna Viianen | 37:32 | 36. | 1:15:05 | 40. | |||
3 Maija Laasanen | 40:35 | 30. | 1:55:41 | 34. | |||
35 | 91 | OK77 3 | 2:04:39 | ||||
1 Rafaela Frenckell von | 39:03 | 43. | |||||
2 Julia Ståhle | 41:16 | 40. | 1:20:20 | 42. | |||
3 Michaela Weiss | 44:19 | 33. | 2:04:39 | 35. | |||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Saara Yli-Hietanen | 25:59 | 27. | |||||
2 Lotta Välkki | 32:05 | 26. | 58:04 | 24. | |||
3 Sonja Laasonen | ej startad | ||||||
101 | SK Pohjantähti 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Lotta Sankelo | 35:45 | 40. | |||||
2 Wilma Haapasalo | 35:59 | 35. | 1:11:44 | 37. | |||
3 Taika Kangas | ej startad | ||||||
94 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | bröt | |||||
1 Sanni Oikkonen | 21:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Ella-Noora Rahkola | 27:29 | 16. | 49:22 | 9. | |||
3 Laura Kotila | ej startad | ||||||
93 | OK Trian 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Janika Liitiäinen | 24:12 | 19. | |||||
2 Christa Borgman | 35:29 | 34. | 59:42 | 29. | |||
3 Klaara Kontinen | ej startad | ||||||
90 | OK77 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Liva Westerback | 36:47 | 41. | |||||
2 Wilma Arrakoski | 37:52 | 38. | 1:14:39 | 39. | |||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
87 | MS Parma | disk | |||||
1 Anni Valtonen | 23:36 | 10. | |||||
2 Essi Rantanen | 25:38 | 7. | 49:14 | 8. | |||
3 Inna Antikainen | 34:11 | disk | |||||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Heidi Mustonen | 30:30 | 34. | |||||
2 Essi Vilhonen | 48:45 | 42. | 1:19:15 | 41. | |||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Ilona Lainio | 35:26 | 39. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | ej startad | ||||||
72 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Iida Heiskanen | 30:47 | disk | |||||
2 Essi Roininen | 28:51 | ej startad | |||||
3 Sanni Heikkinen | 31:54 | ej startad |