1 | 2218 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 41:55 | ||
2 | 2231 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:11 | +16 | |
3 | 2246 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:16 | +3:21 | |
4 | 2211 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:38 | +3:43 | |
5 | 2232 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:56 | +4:01 | |
6 | 2222 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 46:15 | +4:20 | |
7 | 2245 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:49 | +4:54 | |
8 | 2221 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:52 | +5:57 | |
9 | 2223 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:41 | +6:46 | |
10 | 2230 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:09 | +7:14 | |
11 | 2233 | Susanna Lamminpää | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 50:17 | +8:22 | |
12 | 2220 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:42 | +8:47 | |
13 | 2247 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:10 | +9:15 | |
14 | 2208 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:39 | +9:44 | |
15 | 2252 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 52:24 | +10:29 | |
16 | 2241 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:42 | +10:47 | |
17 | 2248 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:55 | +11:00 | |
18 | 2209 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 53:09 | +11:14 | |
19 | 2215 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 53:18 | +11:23 | |
20 | 2225 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 54:33 | +12:38 | |
21 | 2254 | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 54:38 | +12:43 | |
22 | 2206 | Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 55:40 | +13:45 | |
23 | 2224 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 55:54 | +13:59 | |
24 | 2207 | Mia Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 56:32 | +14:37 | |
25 | 2242 | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:07 | +15:12 | |
26 | 2217 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:28 | +15:33 | |
27 | 2250 | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 58:37 | +16:42 | |
28 | 2251 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:42 | +16:47 | |
29 | 2243 | Tiina Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:09 | +18:14 | |
30 | 2228 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:00:34 | +18:39 | |
31 | 2214 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:46 | +18:51 | |
32 | 2212 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:01:14 | +19:19 | |
33 | 2234 | Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:01:52 | +19:57 | |
34 | 2202 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:02:45 | +20:50 | |
35 | 2205 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:04:30 | +22:35 | |
36 | 2219 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:04:44 | +22:49 | |
37 | 2238 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +23:29 | |
38 | 2235 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:05:27 | +23:32 | |
39 | 2199 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:06:47 | +24:52 | |
40 | 2198 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:57 | +25:02 | |
41 | 2236 | Riitta Kaasalainen | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:53 | +25:58 | |
42 | 2229 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:08:23 | +26:28 | |
43 | 2201 | Arja Lehtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:33 | +26:38 | |
44 | 2213 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:08:52 | +26:57 | |
45 | 2239 | Eija Piispanen | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:10:52 | +28:57 | |
46 | 2204 | Taina Häyhä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:13:40 | +31:45 | |
47 | 2237 | Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:29 | +34:34 | |
48 | 2203 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:17:27 | +35:32 |