Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:51:00 | 12:46 (1) | |||
Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:49:00 | 14:21 (2) | |||
Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:19:00 | 14:51 (3) | |||
Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:55:00 | 15:54 (4) | |||
Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:09:00 | 16:35 (5) | |||
Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 13:11:00 | 17:03 (6) | |||
Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:19:00 | 17:12 (7) | |||
Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 17:15 (8) | |||
Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:47:00 | 17:15 (8) | |||
Sabina Aumo | Trian | FIN | 12:41:00 | 17:25 (10) | |||
Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 17:52 (11) | |||
Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:39:00 | 18:11 (12) | |||
Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 18:18 (13) | |||
Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 18:43 (14) | |||
Pihla Häkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 13:07:00 | 19:09 (15) | |||
Janette Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 19:46 (16) | |||
Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 20:45 (17) | |||
Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:33:00 | 21:07 (18) | |||
Melissa Lönnström | Trian | FIN | 13:05:00 | 21:12 (19) | |||
Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:49:00 | 21:18 (20) | |||
Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 22:12 (21) | |||
Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 22:22 (22) | |||
Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 22:56 (23) | |||
Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:35:00 | 23:22 (24) | |||
Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 23:54 (25) | |||
Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 12:25:00 | 23:58 (26) | |||
Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 | 24:45 (27) | |||
Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 11:51:00 | 24:46 (28) | |||
Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:41:00 | 25:18 (29) | |||
Iris Hosio | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:13:00 | 25:20 (30) | |||
Veera Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 25:23 (31) | |||
Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:31:00 | 25:43 (32) | |||
Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 25:57 (33) | |||
Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:31:00 | 26:24 (34) | |||
Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:01:00 | 27:08 (35) | |||
Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:59:00 | 27:12 (36) | |||
Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:11:00 | 27:19 (37) | |||
Aada Vataa | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:57:00 | 27:20 (38) | |||
Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:47:00 | 27:40 (39) | |||
Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:05:00 | 29:05 (40) | |||
Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 29:32 (41) | |||
Siiri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45:00 | 29:52 (42) | |||
Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 12:21:00 | 30:07 (43) | |||
Monique Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:27:00 | 32:45 (44) | |||
Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:03:00 | 32:58 (45) | |||
Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:01:00 | 32:59 (46) | |||
Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:43:00 | 33:24 (47) | |||
Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:17:00 | 36:31 (48) | |||
Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 38:15 (49) | |||
Mia Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:24 (50) | |||
Hetta Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 12:27:00 | 39:45 (51) | |||
Iiris Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:03:00 | 45:29 (52) | |||
Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 45:54 (53) | |||
Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:04:46 (54) |