1 | 4171 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:32:08 | |||
2 | 4140 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:40:59 | +8:51 | ||
3 | 4177 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:48:00 | +15:52 | ||
4 | 4166 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:51:39 | +19:31 | ||
5 | 4144 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 1:54:43 | +22:35 | ||
6 | 4173 | Sampo Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:55:56 | +23:48 | ||
7 | 4127 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 2:05:23 | +33:15 | ||
8 | 4156 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 2:05:58 | +33:50 | ||
9 | 4168 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 2:09:52 | +37:44 | ||
10 | 4132 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 2:11:54 | +39:46 | ||
11 | 4154 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:12:40 | +40:32 | ||
12 | 4147 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 2:15:13 | +43:05 | ||
13 | 4138 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:16:49 | +44:41 | ||
14 | 4167 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 2:17:56 | +45:48 | ||
15 | 4135 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:18:04 | +45:56 | ||
16 | 4143 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | 2:19:11 | +47:03 | ||
17 | 4191 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 2:22:24 | +50:16 | ||
18 | 4120 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 2:22:46 | +50:38 | ||
19 | 4175 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 2:25:45 | +53:37 | ||
20 | 4176 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:27:02 | +54:54 | ||
21 | 4151 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 2:29:29 | +57:21 | ||
22 | 4128 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 2:30:13 | +58:05 | ||
23 | 4125 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | 2:32:11 | +1:00:03 | ||
24 | 4148 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | 2:35:12 | +1:03:04 | ||
25 | 4165 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | 2:41:07 | +1:08:59 | ||
26 | 4162 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | 2:43:26 | +1:11:18 | ||
27 | 4130 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 2:45:36 | +1:13:28 | ||
28 | 4158 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 2:51:50 | +1:19:42 | ||
29 | 4169 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 2:56:53 | +1:24:45 | ||
30 | 4122 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 3:00:52 | +1:28:44 | ||
31 | 4124 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | 3:06:45 | +1:34:37 | ||
32 | 4161 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:08:20 | +1:36:12 | ||
33 | 4141 | Timofey Khramov | Russia | 3:21:28 | +1:49:20 | ||
34 | 4121 | Oleg Afanasyev | Russia | 3:36:49 | +2:04:41 | ||
35 | 4146 | Tim Krook | IK Falken | 3:47:36 | +2:15:28 | ||
36 | 4163 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 3:57:18 | +2:25:10 | ||
4123 | Yanshin Aleksei | Russia | ej startad | ||||
4131 | Akseli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | ej startad | ||||
4133 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | ej startad | ||||
4164 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
4182 | Herman Höglund | IK Falken | ej startad |