1 | 4670 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:14 | |||
2 | 4659 | Aida Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 17:43 | +2:29 | ||
3 | 4658 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:54 | +2:40 | ||
4 | 4663 | Eevi Kulju | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:15 | +3:01 | ||
5 | 4665 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | 18:39 | +3:25 | ||
6 | 4649 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | 19:02 | +3:48 | ||
7 | 4647 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:06 | +3:52 | ||
8 | 4660 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | 19:37 | +4:23 | ||
9 | 4674 | Kerttu Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | 20:03 | +4:49 | ||
4678 | Anastasiya Tonkovskaya | Russia | 20:03 | +4:49 | |||
11 | 4668 | Sissi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:45 | +5:31 | ||
12 | 4690 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 20:51 | +5:37 | ||
13 | 4644 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | 21:05 | +5:51 | ||
14 | 4643 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:06 | +5:52 | ||
15 | 4689 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | 21:16 | +6:02 | ||
16 | 4662 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | 21:34 | +6:20 | ||
17 | 4648 | Kaisla Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:28 | +7:14 | ||
18 | 4656 | Sara Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 22:46 | +7:32 | ||
19 | 4667 | Vilma Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 23:19 | +8:05 | ||
20 | 4672 | Sari Rantoja | Rastiketut | 23:33 | +8:19 | ||
21 | 4676 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | 23:57 | +8:43 | ||
22 | 4655 | Erika Härkönen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 24:31 | +9:17 | ||
23 | 4642 | Aida Aittokallio | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:32 | +9:18 | ||
24 | 4666 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:48 | +9:34 | ||
25 | 4657 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | 25:15 | +10:01 | ||
26 | 4650 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | 25:35 | +10:21 | ||
27 | 4651 | Jenny Hilo | Lynx | 25:53 | +10:39 | ||
28 | 4669 | Linnea Ojala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 25:56 | +10:42 | ||
29 | 4645 | Sofia Dereglazova | Russia | 27:26 | +12:12 | ||
30 | 4652 | Ella Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | 27:40 | +12:26 | ||
31 | 4679 | Iina Vaara | Lapin Veikot | 28:29 | +13:15 | ||
32 | 4673 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 29:22 | +14:08 | ||
33 | 4688 | Ada Westerberg | OK Raseborg | 31:53 | +16:39 | ||
34 | 4671 | Iina Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | 32:20 | +17:06 | ||
35 | 4653 | Veera Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | 32:58 | +17:44 | ||
36 | 4664 | Tatiana Kurganskaia | Russia | 33:34 | +18:20 | ||
37 | 4677 | Sella Suuronen | MS Parma | 34:16 | +19:02 | ||
38 | 4654 | Hilma Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 36:27 | +21:13 | ||
39 | 4675 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | 37:00 | +21:46 | ||
40 | 4661 | Helmi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 50:22 | +35:08 |