1 | Aki Färm | Team Hi5Bikes / Retkikunta Raci | 12:02:05 |   1 | |
4 | Panu Brofeldt | 12:02:05 |   4 | ||
5 | Antti Falck | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:02:05 |   5 | |
6 | Tuukka Aaltonen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   6 | |
7 | Jarno Haansola | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   7 | |
9 | Miikka Hakari | Mountain Bike Club Finland | 12:02:05 |   9 | |
10 | Janne Hallikainen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 12:02:05 |   10 | |
11 | Janne Hallikainen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 12:02:05 |   11 | |
12 | Antti Heikkinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 |   12 | |
14 | Timo Hiidenheimo | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   14 | |
18 | Mikko Kallio | Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 | 12:02:05 |   18 | |
19 | Kimmo Kananen | IBD Vivus | 12:02:05 |   19 | |
20 | Juha Kangaskokko | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 12:02:05 |   20 | |
24 | Ville Kärkkäinen | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:02:05 |   24 | |
28 | Mikko Koivula | Korson Kaiku | 12:02:05 |   28 | |
31 | Janne Korhonen | Helsinki | 12:02:05 |   31 | |
32 | Toni-Pekka Koskinen | Helsinki | 12:02:05 |   32 | |
34 | Aki Kosunen | Team Medilaser MTB | 12:02:05 |   34 | |
36 | Antti Kuitto | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Team Ev | 12:02:05 |   36 | |
37 | Tomi Kuitunen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   37 | |
43 | Kimmo Lajunen | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 12:02:05 |   43 | |
44 | Jarkko Lappalainen | RK-V | 12:02:05 |   44 | |
45 | Arto Lehikoinen | Team Kotikallio | 12:02:05 |   45 | |
47 | Mikko Lintamo | Korson Kaiku | 12:02:05 |   47 | |
48 | Jani Lirkki | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 12:02:05 |   48 | |
51 | Olli Miettinen | Team Medilaser/TCC/ROSE | 12:02:05 |   51 | |
53 | Jarkko Mikkola | Team Medilaser MTB/ Pro MTB ry | 12:02:05 |   53 | |
55 | Antti Muurinen | Helsinki | 12:02:05 |   55 | |
61 | Antti Nousiainen | Maastoonpolje.fi | 12:02:05 |   61 | |
62 | Jaakko Nurmi | Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   62 | |
63 | Henrik Nykänen | Kouvolan pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   63 | |
64 | Andres Ojasalu | Rattaklubi KoMo | 12:02:05 |   64 | |
66 | Simo Pajari | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 |   66 | |
67 | Joonas Pessi | Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:02:05 |   67 | |
68 | Sauli Pihamaa | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   68 | |
77 | Valtteri Repo | Finnfalz-Rushracing | 12:02:05 |   77 | |
81 | Juha Ristamäki | Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:02:05 |   81 | |
82 | Petri Ruotsalainen | Riihimäki | 12:02:05 |   82 | |
85 | Iiro Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 |   85 | |
86 | Matti Salmensuu | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   86 | |
90 | Sergey Spitsin | Dream-Team | 12:02:05 |   90 | |
91 | Sami Suhonen | Team Medilaser MTB | 12:02:05 |   91 | |
92 | Erno Suominen | Team Slow | 12:02:05 |   92 | |
94 | Juha Tiitta | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   94 | |
96 | Lauri Tossavainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:02:05 |   96 | |
97 | Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | 12:02:05 |   97 | |
98 | Aki Tyynelä | Liipola | 12:02:05 |   98 | |
99 | Sami Tyynelä | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:02:05 |   99 | |
104 | Juha Valkama | Tampereen Yritys | 12:02:05 |   104 | |
105 | Eero Varjus | Tawast Cycling Club | 12:02:05 |   105 | |
109 | Jaakko Yli-Koivisto | Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:02:05 |   109 | |
110 | Tommi Ylönen | Espoo | 12:02:05 |   110 | |
111 | Alexey Zdeblovskiy | BBB-Team | 12:02:05 |   111 | |
112 | Timo Alto | KeuKis | 12:02:05 |   112 | |
117 | Riivo Schomann | Extreme Sport Ampas / Viro | 12:02:05 |   117 |