Starttid | 3,8 km |
3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leila Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:36:00 | 39:17 (1) | |||
Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 40:47 (2) | |||
Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 41:14 (3) | |||
Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 12:12:00 | 41:40 (4) | |||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 42:43 (5) | |||
Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:22:00 | 43:08 (6) | |||
Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:08:00 | 44:24 (7) | |||
Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:12:00 | 45:09 (8) | |||
Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 11:48:00 | 47:40 (9) | |||
Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:32:00 | 48:35 (10) | |||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:26:00 | 50:42 (11) | |||
Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 50:47 (12) | |||
Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:32:00 | 52:33 (13) | |||
Sirpa Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 53:01 (14) | |||
Pirjo Kaski | Salon Viesti | FIN | 12:28:00 | 53:06 (15) | |||
Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 11:46:00 | 53:21 (16) | |||
Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 12:16:00 | 53:43 (17) | |||
Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:14:00 | 54:21 (18) | |||
Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:31 (19) | |||
Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 | 55:35 (20) | |||
Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:38:00 | 56:08 (21) | |||
Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 58:16 (22) | |||
Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:18:00 | 58:37 (23) | |||
Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 12:06:00 | 59:25 (24) | |||
Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:02:10 (25) | |||
Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:02:12 (26) | |||
Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:02:42 (27) | |||
Päivi Ahonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:03:14 (28) | |||
Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:04:56 (29) | |||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:05:24 (30) | |||
Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:06:22 (31) | |||
Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:06:24 (32) | |||
Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:07:18 (33) | |||
Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 1:08:43 (34) | |||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:08:43 (34) | |||
Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:09:24 (36) | |||
Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:16:42 (37) | |||
Kaija Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:24:28 (38) | |||
Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:34:30 (39) |