L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-8 | 8-9 | 9-10 | 10-11 | 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 | 14-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Stengård IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19:58 | Ingrid Stengård |
2 | Antonia Haga OK Botnia |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:11 | Antonia Haga |
3 | Marika Hara Koovee |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22:10 | Marika Hara |
4 | Marja Penttilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23:41 | Marja Penttilä |
5 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24:21 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala |
6 | Susanna Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24:22 | Susanna Laurila |
7 | Mona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25:01 | Mona Lindroth |
8 | Ekaterina (U) Illarionova Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26:06 | Ekaterina (U) Illarionova |
9 | Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura |
3:31 (1) |
5:40 (1) 2:09 (1) |
6:37 (1) 57 (1) |
7:41 (1) 1:04 (1) |
9:00 (1) 1:19 (1) |
13:47 (1) 4:47 (1) |
16:04 (1) 2:17 (1) |
18:00 (1) 1:56 (1) |
19:40 (1) 1:40 (1) |
22:15 (1) 2:35 (1) |
22:58 (1) 43 (1) |
24:27 (1) 1:29 (1) |
25:07 (1) 40 (1) |
25:59 (1) 52 (1) |
26:23 (1) 24 (1) |
26:23 | Mira Kaskinen |
10 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola Jalasjärven Jalas |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26:41 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola |
11 | Heli Ovaska SK Pohjantähti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27:02 | Heli Ovaska |
12 | Päivi Tommola Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27:41 | Päivi Tommola |
13 | Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27:43 | Sanna Andelin |
14 | Mari Koivunen Lammin Säkiä |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29:37 | Mari Koivunen |
15 | Marja Rantanen Lammin Säkiä |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30:23 | Marja Rantanen |
16 | Ritva Partanen Iisalmen Visa |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31:13 | Ritva Partanen |
17 | Essi Gustafsson Rasti-Perniö |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33:05 | Essi Gustafsson |
18 | Tuuli Lehtimäki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34:45 | Tuuli Lehtimäki |
19 | Marjaana Andelin Lahden Taimi |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38:28 | Marjaana Andelin |