1 | Paimion Rasti (102) | 1:20:03 | Inga Dambe | 39:19 | ||
2 | Koovee (103) | +1:10 | Liisa Anttila | 40:10 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (104) | +1:10 | Marttiina Joensuu | 40:19 | ||
4 | MS Parma 2 (107) | +3:21 | Susanna Tervo | 42:16 | ||
5 | MS Parma (105) | +3:23 | Tuulia Viberg | 38:08 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (123) | +3:28 | Mari Väisänen | 42:30 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (110) | +5:49 | Sanna Kauppila | 44:59 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (124) | +6:35 | Lotta Karhola | 45:49 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +8:10 | Riina Kuuselo | 46:54 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (113) | +8:14 | Anu Åkerman | 47:01 | ||
11 | Lynx (106) | +10:00 | Karoliina Sundberg | 48:45 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +10:36 | Mia Taini | 49:42 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti 2 (114) | +10:37 | Emma Silvennoinen | 46:52 | ||
14 | Keuruun Kisailijat (112) | +11:21 | Milka Reponen | 43:19 | ||
15 | Asikkalan Raikas (116) | +12:52 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 49:24 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (147) | +12:57 | Niina Hulkkonen | 49:20 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (109) | +14:20 | Hanna Raitanen | 44:41 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (134) | +18:09 | Jenni Laine | 49:49 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (119) | +18:26 | Marika Hara | 45:40 | ||
20 | Lynx 2 (152) | +18:30 | Anna Ojapalo | 54:44 | ||
21 | Rasti-Kurikka (121) | +18:38 | Suvi Heittola | 55:06 | ||
22 | Pargas IF (144) | +18:45 | Sanna Nymalm | 44:10 | ||
23 | Anttolan Urheilijat (120) | +18:52 | Salla Lilja | 52:40 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut (146) | +20:18 | Tiina Haapakoski | 59:38 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (111) | +20:30 | Elisa Murtola | 55:20 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (149) | +20:44 | Laura Leijola | 46:34 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (125) | +21:17 | Jenni Mikkola | 51:46 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (130) | +21:38 | Leena Linjama | 53:22 | ||
29 | Koovee 3 (154) | +24:24 | Tuuli Paunonen | 50:07 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (151) | +25:25 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 51:46 | ||
31 | Koovee 4 (156) | +25:40 | Miina Kanko | 51:13 | ||
32 | Lappeen Riento (141) | +25:42 | Johanna Tuosa | 59:23 | ||
33 | OK77 (128) | +25:46 | Vivian Lindholm | 52:27 | ||
34 | OK Raseborg (142) | +26:02 | Johanna von Frenckell | 56:40 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (148) | +29:37 | Vilma Juvakka | 1:05:14 | ||
36 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (117) | +29:55 | Laura Hokka | 56:23 | ||
37 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (131) | +30:37 | Emma Juga | 51:08 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat (136) | +32:01 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:03:48 | ||
39 | RasTiimi (132) | +34:16 | Katariina Tiitto | 54:36 | ||
40 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +34:19 | Lena Jauhiainen | 54:05 | ||
41 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +34:22 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:09:41 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK (126) | +35:01 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:02:12 | ||
43 | OK Orient (135) | +35:36 | Outi Hasu | 1:00:01 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (139) | +35:38 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:02:46 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (129) | +35:41 | Johanna Kiiski | 53:28 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (153) | +40:51 | Nelli Hietaoja | 1:03:28 | ||
47 | Paimion Rasti 3 (118) | +41:39 | Camilla Fingerroos | 1:01:58 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (143) | +47:12 | Elina Lammi | 1:03:08 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (155) | +50:19 | Sara Huhtanen | 57:28 | ||
50 | Närpes OK (140) | +50:27 | Caroline Sandelin | 57:50 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (157) | +51:02 | Laura Karhola | 1:16:04 | ||
52 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (145) | +54:23 | Elina Määttä | 1:10:24 | ||
53 | Kangasniemen Kalske (133) | +1:02:48 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:18:40 | ||
MS Parma 3 (127) | bröt | Reeta Kolkkala | (1:16:07) |