1 | 42 | Frederic Tranchand (U) | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 16:23 | ||
2 | 45 | Jan Prochazka (U) | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:28 | +5 | |
3 | 27 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:34 | +11 | |
4 | 26 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:42 | +19 | |
5 | 30 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 16:47 | +24 | |
6 | 48 | Gleb Tikhonov (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 16:51 | +28 | |
52 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 16:51 | +28 | ||
8 | 38 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 16:57 | +34 | |
9 | 21 | Kenny Kivikas (U) | Koovee | EST | 16:58 | +35 | |
10 | 32 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:01 | +38 | |
36 | Pavel Kubat (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 17:01 | +38 | ||
12 | 49 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:03 | +40 | |
13 | 17 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:08 | +45 | |
14 | 39 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:10 | +47 | |
15 | 47 | Edgars Bertuks (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 17:12 | +49 | |
16 | 23 | Stepan Kodeda (U) | MS Parma | FIN | 17:13 | +50 | |
17 | 31 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:18 | +55 | |
18 | 13 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:19 | +56 | |
19 | 50 | Timo Sild (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 17:25 | +1:02 | |
29 | Sergey Gorokhov(U) | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 17:25 | +1:02 | ||
21 | 46 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:37 | +1:14 | |
22 | 44 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 17:38 | +1:15 | |
51 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:38 | +1:15 | ||
24 | 3 | Andrei Hramov (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 17:40 | +1:17 | |
25 | 6 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:43 | +1:20 | |
26 | 37 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 17:47 | +1:24 | |
27 | 20 | Sander Vaher (U) | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 17:50 | +1:27 | |
28 | 43 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:53 | +1:30 | |
29 | 24 | Will Critchley (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:55 | +1:32 | |
30 | 11 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:56 | +1:33 | |
31 | 18 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 18:02 | +1:39 | |
32 | 35 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:03 | +1:40 | |
33 | 25 | Andris Jubelis (U) | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:05 | +1:42 | |
2 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:05 | +1:42 | ||
35 | 19 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:06 | +1:43 | |
36 | 14 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 18:11 | +1:48 | |
37 | 10 | Kristo Heinmann (U) | Kangasala SK | EST | 18:13 | +1:50 | |
38 | 12 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:28 | +2:05 | |
39 | 7 | Samu Heiska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:43 | +2:20 | |
40 | 15 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:46 | +2:23 | |
41 | 5 | Lauri Tammemäe (U) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:51 | +2:28 | |
42 | 22 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 19:00 | +2:37 | |
43 | 9 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:01 | +2:38 | |
44 | 1 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 19:07 | +2:44 |