SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H15K1 - 15 A-FINAALIIN

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
58 (1)
2:08 (1)
1:10 (4)
2:38 (1)
30 (2)
3:17 (2)
39 (17)
3:39 (1)
22 (1)
3:55 (1)
16 (2)
4:25 (1)
30 (1)
6:00 (1)
1:35 (1)
6:31 (1)
31 (1)
6:45 (1)
14 (4)
7:11 (1)
26 (1)
7:41 (1)
30 (2)
8:04 (1)
23 (3)
8:16 (1)
12 (18)
8:16  Mikko Ahola
2   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:00 (3)
2:14 (3)
1:14 (8)
2:42 (2)
28 (1)
3:19 (3)
37 (12)
3:43 (3)
24 (3)
4:02 (4)
19 (17)
4:35 (4)
33 (3)
6:14 (3)
1:39 (5)
6:47 (3)
33 (3)
6:59 (3)
12 (1)
7:27 (3)
28 (3)
7:56 (2)
29 (1)
8:20 (2)
24 (4)
8:31 (2)
11 (5)
8:31  Antti Pasi
3   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
1:15 (19)
2:24 (9)
1:09 (2)
2:54 (7)
30 (2)
3:24 (5)
30 (1)
3:47 (4)
23 (2)
4:01 (3)
14 (1)
4:34 (3)
33 (3)
6:09 (2)
1:35 (1)
6:41 (2)
32 (2)
6:53 (2)
12 (1)
7:24 (2)
31 (17)
7:56 (2)
32 (7)
8:22 (3)
26 (15)
8:33 (3)
11 (5)
8:33  Aaro Aho
4   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:00 (3)
2:15 (4)
1:15 (9)
2:51 (6)
36 (12)
3:23 (4)
32 (5)
3:52 (6)
29 (19)
4:09 (6)
17 (4)
4:42 (5)
33 (3)
6:23 (5)
1:41 (6)
7:00 (5)
37 (13)
7:15 (5)
15 (13)
7:44 (4)
29 (5)
8:17 (5)
33 (14)
8:42 (5)
25 (6)
8:52 (4)
10 (2)
8:52  Daniel Koivisto
5   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
59 (2)
2:16 (5)
1:17 (12)
2:54 (7)
38 (20)
3:32 (8)
38 (15)
3:58 (8)
26 (9)
4:15 (8)
17 (4)
4:49 (8)
34 (10)
6:26 (7)
1:37 (3)
7:01 (6)
35 (4)
7:15 (5)
14 (4)
7:44 (4)
29 (5)
8:16 (4)
32 (7)
8:41 (4)
25 (6)
8:53 (5)
12 (18)
8:53  Niilo Ojanaho
6   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
1:00 (3)
2:13 (2)
1:13 (6)
2:43 (3)
30 (2)
3:14 (1)
31 (2)
3:39 (1)
25 (6)
3:58 (2)
19 (17)
4:33 (2)
35 (12)
6:21 (4)
1:48 (13)
6:59 (4)
38 (15)
7:14 (4)
15 (13)
7:46 (6)
32 (20)
8:18 (7)
32 (7)
8:43 (6)
25 (6)
8:56 (6)
13 (27)
8:56  Aleksi Hellman
7   Rasmus Ekström
MS Parma
1:06 (10)
2:18 (7)
1:12 (5)
2:49 (5)
31 (5)
3:26 (6)
37 (12)
3:50 (5)
24 (3)
4:06 (5)
16 (2)
4:42 (5)
36 (15)
6:23 (5)
1:41 (6)
7:04 (7)
41 (19)
7:18 (7)
14 (4)
7:47 (7)
29 (5)
8:17 (5)
30 (2)
8:44 (7)
27 (22)
8:57 (7)
13 (27)
8:57  Rasmus Ekström
8   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:01 (6)
2:17 (6)
1:16 (10)
2:48 (4)
31 (5)
3:27 (7)
39 (17)
3:55 (7)
28 (17)
4:13 (7)
18 (8)
4:45 (7)
32 (2)
6:37 (8)
1:52 (16)
7:13 (8)
36 (6)
7:26 (8)
13 (3)
7:54 (8)
28 (3)
8:30 (8)
36 (25)
8:52 (8)
22 (2)
9:03 (8)
11 (5)
9:03  Lauri Heinaro
9   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:11 (13)
2:33 (16)
1:22 (19)
3:09 (17)
36 (12)
3:44 (16)
35 (9)
4:11 (15)
27 (13)
4:30 (15)
19 (17)
5:03 (13)
33 (3)
6:44 (10)
1:41 (6)
7:20 (10)
36 (6)
7:35 (10)
15 (13)
8:04 (10)
29 (5)
8:35 (10)
31 (4)
9:00 (10)
25 (6)
9:11 (9)
11 (5)
9:11  Pyry Hyppölä
9   Juha Lilja
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:10 (12)
2:31 (15)
1:21 (17)
3:03 (10)
32 (7)
3:34 (9)
31 (2)
3:59 (9)
25 (6)
4:16 (9)
17 (4)
4:54 (9)
38 (16)
6:42 (9)
1:48 (13)
7:17 (9)
35 (4)
7:31 (9)
14 (4)
8:00 (9)
29 (5)
8:32 (9)
32 (7)
8:59 (9)
27 (22)
9:11 (9)
12 (18)
9:11  Juha Lilja
11   Konsta Piironen
MS Parma
1:17 (22)
2:30 (14)
1:13 (6)
3:08 (15)
38 (20)
3:39 (12)
31 (2)
4:06 (12)
27 (13)
4:24 (12)
18 (8)
4:59 (11)
35 (12)
6:44 (10)
1:45 (10)
7:20 (10)
36 (6)
7:36 (11)
16 (24)
8:05 (11)
29 (5)
8:37 (11)
32 (7)
9:02 (11)
25 (6)
9:13 (11)
11 (5)
9:13  Konsta Piironen
12   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:13 (15)
2:22 (8)
1:09 (2)
2:57 (9)
35 (11)
3:37 (10)
40 (20)
4:05 (11)
28 (17)
4:23 (11)
18 (8)
4:56 (10)
33 (3)
6:44 (10)
1:48 (13)
7:25 (12)
41 (19)
7:39 (12)
14 (4)
8:08 (12)
29 (5)
8:43 (12)
35 (21)
9:09 (12)
26 (15)
9:19 (12)
10 (2)
9:19  Mikko Poutanen
13   Juuso Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
1:52 (30)
2:58 (28)
1:06 (1)
3:31 (27)
33 (8)
4:03 (22)
32 (5)
4:27 (19)
24 (3)
4:47 (20)
20 (23)
5:20 (18)
33 (3)
7:02 (16)
1:42 (9)
7:43 (16)
41 (19)
7:58 (16)
15 (13)
8:24 (15)
26 (1)
8:55 (15)
31 (4)
9:14 (13)
19 (1)
9:25 (13)
11 (5)
9:25  Juuso Pernu
14   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
1:12 (14)
2:36 (18)
1:24 (24)
3:10 (18)
34 (9)
3:43 (14)
33 (7)
4:12 (16)
29 (19)
4:32 (16)
20 (23)
5:10 (16)
38 (16)
6:57 (14)
1:47 (12)
7:36 (14)
39 (16)
7:50 (14)
14 (4)
8:20 (14)
30 (15)
8:52 (14)
32 (7)
9:16 (14)
24 (4)
9:28 (14)
12 (18)
9:28  Roope Ruuhiala
15   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:04 (8)
2:27 (12)
1:23 (22)
3:03 (10)
36 (12)
3:37 (10)
34 (8)
4:03 (10)
26 (9)
4:21 (10)
18 (8)
5:09 (15)
48 (27)
6:55 (13)
1:46 (11)
7:31 (13)
36 (6)
7:46 (13)
15 (13)
8:16 (13)
30 (15)
8:50 (13)
34 (18)
9:16 (14)
26 (15)
9:29 (15)
13 (27)
9:29  Roni-Ville Rissanen
16   Joose Nurmela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (8)
2:25 (10)
1:21 (17)
3:04 (12)
39 (22)
3:39 (12)
35 (9)
4:08 (13)
29 (19)
4:27 (13)
19 (17)
5:00 (12)
33 (3)
7:01 (15)
2:01 (24)
7:41 (15)
40 (17)
7:55 (15)
14 (4)
8:27 (16)
32 (20)
9:00 (16)
33 (14)
9:26 (16)
26 (15)
9:38 (16)
12 (18)
9:38  Joose Nurmela
16   Saul Klemola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:17 (22)
2:37 (19)
1:20 (13)
3:13 (19)
36 (12)
3:57 (21)
44 (26)
4:23 (18)
26 (9)
4:41 (18)
18 (8)
5:16 (17)
35 (12)
7:10 (18)
1:54 (19)
7:46 (17)
36 (6)
8:01 (17)
15 (13)
8:30 (17)
29 (5)
9:01 (17)
31 (4)
9:26 (16)
25 (6)
9:38 (16)
12 (18)
9:38  Saul Klemola
18   Ville Rehn
Lynx
1:13 (15)
2:29 (13)
1:16 (10)
3:06 (13)
37 (17)
3:48 (17)
42 (23)
4:14 (17)
26 (9)
4:32 (16)
18 (8)
5:20 (18)
48 (27)
7:18 (19)
1:58 (21)
7:54 (19)
36 (6)
8:08 (19)
14 (4)
8:41 (19)
33 (23)
9:14 (19)
33 (14)
9:41 (19)
27 (22)
9:50 (18)
9 (1)
9:50  Ville Rehn
19   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
1:07 (11)
2:33 (16)
1:26 (26)
3:07 (14)
34 (9)
3:43 (14)
36 (11)
4:10 (14)
27 (13)
4:29 (14)
19 (17)
5:07 (14)
38 (16)
7:06 (17)
1:59 (22)
7:46 (17)
40 (17)
8:03 (18)
17 (25)
8:34 (18)
31 (17)
9:09 (18)
35 (21)
9:38 (18)
29 (29)
9:51 (19)
13 (27)
9:51  Oskari Niemi
20   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:16 (20)
2:41 (23)
1:25 (25)
3:18 (21)
37 (17)
3:56 (19)
38 (15)
4:27 (19)
31 (26)
4:45 (19)
18 (8)
5:29 (21)
44 (22)
7:25 (20)
1:56 (20)
8:02 (20)
37 (13)
8:17 (20)
15 (13)
8:46 (20)
29 (5)
9:21 (20)
35 (21)
9:47 (20)
26 (15)
9:57 (20)
10 (2)
9:57  Mitri Tuomala
21   Mikael Lindén
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:19 (26)
2:41 (23)
1:22 (19)
3:22 (22)
41 (23)
4:04 (24)
42 (23)
4:31 (21)
27 (13)
4:49 (21)
18 (8)
5:27 (20)
38 (16)
7:28 (21)
2:01 (24)
8:12 (21)
44 (25)
8:26 (21)
14 (4)
9:05 (21)
39 (29)
9:39 (21)
34 (18)
10:04 (21)
25 (6)
10:15 (21)
11 (5)
10:15  Mikael Lindén
21   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:18 (25)
2:38 (21)
1:20 (13)
3:15 (20)
37 (17)
3:56 (19)
41 (21)
4:36 (22)
40 (30)
5:06 (24)
30 (31)
5:50 (24)
44 (22)
7:43 (22)
1:53 (18)
8:19 (22)
36 (6)
8:34 (22)
15 (13)
9:06 (22)
32 (20)
9:39 (21)
33 (14)
10:04 (21)
25 (6)
10:15 (21)
11 (5)
10:15  Juho Tiukkanen
23   Joonas Ojanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:17 (22)
2:48 (26)
1:31 (32)
3:29 (26)
41 (23)
4:13 (25)
44 (26)
4:42 (23)
29 (19)
5:02 (22)
20 (23)
5:43 (22)
41 (21)
7:48 (23)
2:05 (28)
8:29 (23)
41 (19)
8:44 (23)
15 (13)
9:19 (23)
35 (25)
10:13 (23)
54 (32)
10:42 (23)
29 (29)
10:54 (23)
12 (18)
10:54  Joonas Ojanen
24   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:03 (7)
2:25 (10)
1:22 (19)
3:08 (15)
43 (26)
3:49 (18)
41 (21)
4:45 (24)
56 (31)
5:02 (22)
17 (4)
5:49 (23)
47 (26)
8:15 (26)
2:26 (30)
8:59 (25)
44 (25)
9:17 (24)
18 (28)
9:50 (24)
33 (23)
10:22 (24)
32 (7)
10:49 (24)
27 (22)
11:00 (24)
11 (5)
11:00  Reetu Inkilä
25   Antton Koivisto
SK Uusi
1:45 (29)
3:05 (29)
1:20 (13)
4:57 (30)
1:52 (32)
5:34 (30)
37 (12)
5:59 (30)
25 (6)
6:17 (30)
18 (8)
6:51 (30)
34 (10)
8:29 (27)
1:38 (4)
9:11 (27)
42 (23)
9:26 (27)
15 (13)
9:55 (26)
29 (5)
10:29 (26)
34 (18)
10:55 (25)
26 (15)
11:06 (25)
11 (5)
11:06  Antton Koivisto
26   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
1:14 (17)
2:40 (22)
1:26 (26)
3:27 (24)
47 (28)
4:15 (26)
48 (29)
4:45 (24)
30 (23)
5:06 (24)
21 (26)
5:57 (25)
51 (29)
8:07 (24)
2:10 (29)
8:58 (24)
51 (30)
9:17 (24)
19 (29)
9:52 (25)
35 (25)
10:28 (25)
36 (25)
10:56 (26)
28 (26)
11:10 (26)
14 (32)
11:10  Petka Hummelholm
27   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
1:16 (20)
2:46 (25)
1:30 (30)
3:28 (25)
42 (25)
4:30 (28)
1:02 (32)
5:00 (27)
30 (23)
5:19 (26)
19 (17)
6:10 (26)
51 (29)
8:13 (25)
2:03 (26)
9:08 (26)
55 (32)
9:25 (26)
17 (25)
10:08 (27)
43 (31)
10:46 (27)
38 (28)
11:15 (27)
29 (29)
11:26 (27)
11 (5)
11:26  Elias Liukka
28   Santeri Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:37 (28)
3:07 (30)
1:30 (30)
4:00 (29)
53 (31)
4:48 (29)
48 (29)
5:22 (29)
34 (28)
5:46 (28)
24 (30)
6:38 (29)
52 (31)
8:38 (29)
2:00 (23)
9:30 (29)
52 (31)
9:47 (28)
17 (25)
10:23 (28)
36 (28)
11:01 (28)
38 (28)
11:26 (28)
25 (6)
11:38 (28)
12 (18)
11:38  Santeri Hölttä
29   Antti Ahtiainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:14 (17)
2:37 (19)
1:23 (22)
3:24 (23)
47 (28)
4:03 (22)
39 (17)
5:09 (28)
1:06 (32)
5:48 (29)
39 (32)
6:32 (28)
44 (22)
8:35 (28)
2:03 (26)
9:21 (28)
46 (28)
9:56 (29)
35 (32)
10:37 (29)
41 (30)
11:18 (29)
41 (31)
11:48 (29)
30 (32)
11:59 (29)
11 (5)
11:59  Antti Ahtiainen
29   Olli Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:29 (27)
2:56 (27)
1:27 (28)
3:40 (28)
44 (27)
4:28 (27)
48 (29)
4:58 (26)
30 (23)
5:20 (27)
22 (28)
6:13 (27)
53 (32)
9:02 (30)
2:49 (32)
9:49 (30)
47 (29)
10:08 (30)
19 (29)
10:43 (30)
35 (25)
11:22 (30)
39 (30)
11:48 (29)
26 (15)
11:59 (29)
11 (5)
11:59  Olli Ala-Honkola
31   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
4:37 (32)
5:57 (32)
1:20 (13)
6:33 (32)
36 (12)
7:19 (32)
46 (28)
7:55 (32)
36 (29)
8:16 (32)
21 (26)
8:54 (32)
38 (16)
10:46 (31)
1:52 (16)
11:28 (31)
42 (23)
11:43 (31)
15 (13)
12:14 (31)
31 (17)
12:49 (31)
35 (21)
13:17 (31)
28 (26)
13:29 (31)
12 (18)
13:29  Miika Husu
32   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
3:26 (31)
4:55 (31)
1:29 (29)
5:42 (31)
47 (28)
6:24 (31)
42 (23)
6:55 (31)
31 (26)
7:18 (31)
23 (29)
8:02 (31)
44 (22)
10:47 (32)
2:45 (31)
11:31 (32)
44 (25)
11:50 (32)
19 (29)
12:46 (32)
56 (32)
13:23 (32)
37 (27)
13:51 (32)
28 (26)
14:04 (32)
13 (27)
14:04  Robert Hyvönen
   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
2:23
-
3:18
55
3:49
31
4:14
25
4:32
18
5:14
42
7:01
1:47
7:37
36
8:00
23
8:30
30
9:00
30
9:25
25
9:37
12
disk  Miika Nurmi
   Niilo Melkas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:23
2:56
1:33
3:39
43
4:31
52
5:01
30
5:21
20
6:01
40
7:56
1:55
8:47
51
9:04
17
9:38
34
-
-
10:36
-
10:49
13
disk  Niilo Melkas
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English