1 | 2670 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:26 | ||
2 | 2653 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:31 | +5 | |
3 | 2647 | Erja Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:48 | +22 | |
4 | 2675 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:49 | +23 | |
5 | 2678 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:50 | +24 | |
6 | 2676 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:51 | +25 | |
7 | 2669 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 10:04 | +38 | |
8 | 2644 | Kaisa Kurittu | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:12 | +46 | |
9 | 2639 | Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:15 | +49 | |
10 | 2649 | Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:16 | +50 | |
11 | 2677 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:20 | +54 | |
12 | 2673 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:23 | +57 | |
13 | 2654 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:29 | +1:03 | |
14 | 2667 | Anastasia Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:36 | +1:10 | |
15 | 2641 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:43 | +1:17 | |
16 | 2664 | Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 10:52 | +1:26 | |
17 | 2648 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:55 | +1:29 | |
18 | 2666 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 11:07 | +1:41 | |
19 | 2668 | Kirsi Salonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:18 | +1:52 | |
20 | 2657 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | Navi | FIN | 11:26 | +2:00 | |
21 | 2663 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:30 | +2:04 | |
22 | 2672 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 11:34 | +2:08 | |
23 | 2661 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:39 | +2:13 | |
24 | 2674 | Heli Urpalainen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:41 | +2:15 | |
25 | 2655 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:42 | +2:16 | |
26 | 2658 | Annu Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:50 | +2:24 | |
27 | 2643 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:51 | +2:25 | |
28 | 2660 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 11:54 | +2:28 | |
29 | 2645 | Miia Hovi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:08 | +2:42 | |
30 | 2646 | Merja Virtaharju | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:20 | +2:54 | |
31 | 2640 | Sari Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 12:23 | +2:57 | |
32 | 2665 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:41 | +3:15 | |
33 | 2651 | Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:03 | +3:37 | |
34 | 2659 | Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:16 | +3:50 | |
35 | 2656 | Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 13:26 | +4:00 | |
36 | 2662 | Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 13:49 | +4:23 | |
37 | 2650 | Päivi Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50 | +4:24 | |
38 | 2642 | Tiina Moilanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:35 | +6:09 |