1 | 1912 | Meeri Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04 | ||
2 | 1911 | Siiri Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:32 | +28 | |
3 | 1933 | Veera Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:05 | +1:01 | |
4 | 1919 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:13 | +1:09 | |
5 | 1930 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:26 | +1:22 | |
1910 | Kerttu Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:26 | +1:22 | ||
7 | 1907 | Saara Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:00 | +1:56 | |
1896 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:00 | +1:56 | ||
9 | 1906 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 14:14 | +2:10 | |
10 | 1934 | Aino Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 14:26 | +2:22 | |
11 | 1914 | Milja Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:32 | +2:28 | |
12 | 1937 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:38 | +2:34 | |
13 | 1926 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:49 | +2:45 | |
14 | 1899 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:50 | +2:46 | |
15 | 1924 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:57 | +2:53 | |
16 | 1902 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +3:43 | |
17 | 1905 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 15:58 | +3:54 | |
18 | 1935 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 16:00 | +3:56 | |
19 | 1931 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:08 | +4:04 | |
20 | 1897 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:44 | +4:40 | |
21 | 1917 | Mai Hemmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 17:03 | +4:59 | |
22 | 1908 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:10 | +5:06 | |
23 | 1936 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 17:18 | +5:14 | |
24 | 1928 | Cilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 17:19 | +5:15 | |
25 | 1900 | Ilona Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:53 | +5:49 | |
26 | 1921 | Sara Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 18:10 | +6:06 | |
27 | 1929 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 18:12 | +6:08 | |
28 | 1915 | Jenny Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 18:26 | +6:22 | |
29 | 1909 | Pinja Laakso | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:34 | +6:30 | |
30 | 1913 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:40 | +6:36 | |
31 | 1927 | Meeri Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:03 | +6:59 | |
32 | 1922 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:12 | +7:08 | |
33 | 1920 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 20:36 | +8:32 | |
34 | 1901 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 23:18 | +11:14 | |
35 | 1903 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:39 | +11:35 | |
36 | 1918 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 23:53 | +11:49 | |
37 | 1904 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 24:25 | +12:21 | |
38 | 1916 | Kerttu Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 27:39 | +15:35 | |
39 | 1932 | Veera Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:44 | +17:40 | |
40 | 1898 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:00 | +17:56 | |
41 | 1923 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 32:17 | +20:13 | |
42 | 1925 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 34:34 | +22:30 |