1 | Koovee (35) | 1:30:35 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 35:38 | ||
2 | Lillomarka OL (5) | +44 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 34:27 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (6) | +2:01 | Santeri Sainio | 35:44 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +2:33 | Sami Vähänen | 36:43 | ||
5 | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +2:40 | Petteri Huikko | 36:27 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +4:12 | Jarkko Huovila | 37:24 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (15) | +4:53 | Antti Hakala | 38:28 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (10) | +5:19 | Ville Keskisaari | 38:50 | ||
9 | MS Parma (14) | +5:42 | Sami Hämäläinen | 37:10 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (3) | +7:56 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 41:13 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +9:02 | Heikki Toivio | 43:15 | ||
12 | Lynx (9) | +12:51 | Niklas Saramäki | 40:31 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8) | +16:50 | Tero Linnainmaa | 41:08 | ||
14 | Lynx 2 (32) | +23:27 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 42:09 | ||
15 | Lynx 3 (36) | +23:38 | Ville Sundberg | 43:42 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (13) | +24:13 | Mikko Laakso | 54:22 | ||
17 | MS Parma 3 (28) | +24:20 | Jussi Karttila | 50:13 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (26) | +24:49 | Heikki Parisod | 44:34 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +25:22 | Pyry Niemi | 45:14 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (33) | +26:03 | Olli Huhtinen | 43:35 | ||
21 | Oriveden Ponnistus (18) | +26:07 | Pasi Kiema | 42:30 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (16) | +28:30 | Kalle Kokkila | 48:36 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (25) | +31:43 | Oskari Liukkonen | 40:43 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +32:28 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:03:53 | ||
25 | Espoon Akilles (23) | +39:06 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 52:58 | ||
26 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (20) | +40:08 | Lauri Mäkinen | 58:49 | ||
27 | Hauhon Sisu (22) | +43:44 | Mikko Lepistö | 49:58 | ||
28 | OK Raseborg (17) | +44:06 | Andreas Sjöholm | 58:27 | ||
29 | Suunta-Sepot (19) | +44:08 | Tatu Saari | 51:32 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut (21) | +55:33 | Heikki Haapakoski | 53:33 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (31) | +1:10:22 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:12:53 | ||
32 | Team Lost (24) | +1:38:30 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:17:34 |