1 | 2662 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:17 | ||
2 | 2661 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 26:36 | +1:19 | |
3 | 2657 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 27:33 | +2:16 | |
4 | 2656 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 28:42 | +3:25 | |
5 | 2649 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 29:24 | +4:07 | |
6 | 2655 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 29:34 | +4:17 | |
7 | 2660 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 29:42 | +4:25 | |
8 | 2653 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 29:49 | +4:32 | |
9 | 2659 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 30:04 | +4:47 | |
10 | 2646 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 30:24 | +5:07 | |
11 | 2650 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 30:45 | +5:28 | |
12 | 2658 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:44 | +6:27 | |
13 | 2652 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:49 | +6:32 | |
14 | 2640 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 32:02 | +6:45 | |
15 | 2619 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 32:11 | +6:54 | |
16 | 2651 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:25 | +7:08 | |
17 | 2636 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:53 | +7:36 | |
18 | 2647 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:24 | +8:07 | |
19 | 2641 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 33:37 | +8:20 | |
20 | 2624 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:04 | +8:47 | |
21 | 2648 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 34:58 | +9:41 | |
22 | 2629 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:00 | +10:43 | |
23 | 2632 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 37:31 | +12:14 | |
24 | 2626 | Antti Rantasaari | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 37:51 | +12:34 | |
25 | 2642 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 38:16 | +12:59 | |
26 | 2643 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 38:19 | +13:02 | |
27 | 2639 | Jorma Järvinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:33 | +13:16 | |
28 | 2638 | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 38:46 | +13:29 | |
29 | 2633 | Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 38:56 | +13:39 | |
30 | 2628 | Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:57 | +13:40 | |
31 | 2627 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:29 | +14:12 | |
32 | 2644 | Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 40:14 | +14:57 | |
33 | 2630 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 41:13 | +15:56 | |
34 | 2634 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 41:33 | +16:16 | |
35 | 2622 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 42:46 | +17:29 | |
36 | 2625 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 43:56 | +18:39 | |
37 | 2623 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 45:48 | +20:31 | |
38 | 2620 | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 46:52 | +21:35 | |
39 | 2645 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:24 | +22:07 | |
40 | 2631 | Kalle Kuhmonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:56 | +26:39 | |
41 | 2621 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 56:40 | +31:23 | |
42 | 2654 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 57:14 | +31:57 | |
2635 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | disk | |||
2637 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |