54 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 10:15:00 |   200055 |
55 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:18:00 |   59238 |
56 | Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:21:00 |   411031 |
57 | Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:24:00 |   119029 |
58 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:27:00 |   196296 |
59 | Jari Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:30:00 |   410634 |
60 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:33:00 |   83349 |
61 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:36:00 |   45763 |
62 | Antti Mäkinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 |   95433 |
63 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 |   47861 |
64 | Mika Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:45:00 |   194316 |
65 | Jukka Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:48:00 |   411924 |
66 | Lucas Nylund | IF Femman | FIN | 10:51:00 |   50396 |
67 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:54:00 |   123384 |
68 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:57:00 |   57034 |
69 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   177855 |
70 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:03:00 |   43058 |
71 | Kim Nylund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 |   412771 |
72 | Jarno Riikonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:09:00 |   46709 |
73 | Vesa Hakkarainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:12:00 |   208515 |
74 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:15:00 |   207286 |
75 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:18:00 |   59444 |
76 | Harri Tuliniemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:21:00 |   208106 |
77 | Petri Tonteri | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 |   207950 |
78 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:27:00 |   180574 |
79 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:30:00 |   40437 |
80 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:33:00 |   40425 |
81 | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 11:36:00 |   133165 |
82 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 11:39:00 |   148831 |
83 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:42:00 |   45598 |
84 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 |   45080 |
85 | Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:48:00 |   207981 |
86 | Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:51:00 |   184738 |
87 | Kari Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:54:00 |   191861 |
88 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:57:00 |   40615 |
89 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   200892 |
90 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 12:03:00 |   204959 |
91 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:06:00 |   189339 |
92 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:09:00 |   413232 |
93 | Anders Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | SWE | 12:12:00 |   200128 |
94 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 12:15:00 |   145552 |
95 | Vesa Tuviala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 |   54363 |
96 | Lasse Torpo | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:21:00 |   199019 |
97 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:24:00 |   174748 |
98 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:27:00 |   153284 |
99 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 12:30:00 |   126275 |
100 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 |   65849 |
101 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:36:00 |   401072 |
102 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:39:00 |   156401 |
103 | Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:42:00 |   410505 |