(0,025+0,025+0,025+0,025)
1 | 87 | Victoria Petroskoi | RUS | 1:09.69 | |||
1 Maksim Tzuranov | 18.39 | 6. | |||||
2 Darya Sumkina | 18.77 | 3. | 37.16 | 3. | |||
3 Alexander Telyatyev | 16.69 | 2. | 53.85 | 2. | |||
4 Andrei Lukin | 15.84 | 3. | 1:09.69 | 1. | |||
2 | 85 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST | 1:10.84 | |||
1 Nopponen Bruno | 17.64 | 3. | |||||
2 Kruusma Epp | 19.70 | 5. | 37.34 | 4. | |||
3 Armei Joel | 15.79 | 1. | 53.13 | 1. | |||
4 Kunnapuu Siim | 17.71 | 6. | 1:10.84 | 2. | |||
3 | 88 | Stroimaster Novosibirsk | RUS | 1:11.48 | |||
1 Viktoria Mihailova | 17.91 | 4. | |||||
2 Grigoriy Ermola | 19.94 | 6. | 37.85 | 5. | |||
3 Evgeniy Latushev | 17.87 | 3. | 55.72 | 3. | |||
4 Mikhail Fomin | 15.76 | 2. | 1:11.48 | 3. | |||
4 | 84 | Russian Aquaice-Sport | RUS | 1:12.33 | |||
1 Vasya Mosin | 19.16 | 8. | |||||
2 Eduard Khodakovskiy | 20.24 | 7. | 39.40 | 8. | |||
3 Valdimir Smirnov | 18.14 | 5. | 57.54 | 6. | |||
4 Lada Kovalevskay | 14.79 | 1. | 1:12.33 | 4. | |||
5 | 83 | Oulun Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:13.66 | |||
1 Grönroos Konsta | 18.16 | 5. | |||||
2 Orvola Reijo | 17.35 | 1. | 35.51 | 1. | |||
3 Sihvonen Maarit | 22.19 | 9. | 57.70 | 7. | |||
4 Sihvonen Joonas | 15.96 | 4. | 1:13.66 | 5. | |||
6 | 96 | Tyumen Winter Swimming | RUS | 1:14.21 | |||
1 Svetlana Lavrenteva | 19.87 | 9. | |||||
2 Niyaz Bashirov | 18.41 | 2. | 38.28 | 6. | |||
3 Dmitriy Dragozhilov | 18.82 | 7. | 57.10 | 5. | |||
4 Albert Sobirov | 17.11 | 5. | 1:14.21 | 6. | |||
7 | 81 | Kangasalan Kuohu | FIN | 1:14.69 | |||
1 Simo Hillo | 16.66 | 1. | |||||
2 Eeva Tuohimaa | 22.01 | 8. | 38.67 | 7. | |||
3 Atte Isomaa | 18.25 | 6. | 56.92 | 4. | |||
4 Marko Isomaa | 17.77 | 7. | 1:14.69 | 7. | |||
8 | 91 | Kriofil | RUS | 1:15.68 | |||
1 Ivan Bystrov | 16.90 | 2. | |||||
2 Ekaterina Mikhailichenko | 18.93 | 4. | 35.83 | 2. | |||
3 Alexay Mikhailichenko | 22.05 | 8. | 57.88 | 8. | |||
4 Dmitriy Grinkin | 17.80 | 8. | 1:15.68 | 8. | |||
9 | 86 | Viimsi Veeklubi 2 | EST | 1:20.83 | |||
1 Kaarma Henri | 18.93 | 7. | |||||
2 Nikitina Irena | 25.29 | 11. | 44.22 | 9. | |||
3 Rosenberg Aivar | 17.94 | 4. | 1:02.16 | 9. | |||
4 Tamm Ergo | 18.67 | 9. | 1:20.83 | 9. | |||
10 | 99 | Maskun Jääkarhut | FIN | 1:41.31 | |||
1 Heidi Pursiheimo | 27.41 | 14. | |||||
2 Jyrki Casenius | 26.55 | 12. | 53.96 | 13. | |||
3 Lare Lautiainen | 25.62 | 11. | 1:19.58 | 10. | |||
4 Pauli Pursiheimo | 21.73 | 12. | 1:41.31 | 10. | |||
11 | 92 | Rajamäen Uimahallin Avantouimarit | FIN | 1:41.46 | |||
1 Osmo Jokilammi | 28.86 | 15. | |||||
2 Niina Hokkanen | 26.74 | 14. | 55.60 | 15. | |||
3 Emma Jokilammi | 24.40 | 10. | 1:20.00 | 11. | |||
4 Essi Jokilammi | 21.46 | 11. | 1:41.46 | 11. | |||
12 | 82 | Kooste | FIN | 1:45.65 | |||
1 K Heikinheimo | 25.09 | 11. | |||||
2 Piia Sillanpää | 29.28 | 16. | 54.37 | 14. | |||
3 Janne Heikinheimo | 28.43 | 13. | 1:22.80 | 14. | |||
4 Sarah Ås | 22.85 | 13. | 1:45.65 | 12. | |||
13 | 95 | Team Australia 2 | AUS | 1:46.02 | |||
1 Andrew Ryan | 23.14 | 10. | |||||
2 Adrian Witte | 28.34 | 15. | 51.48 | 10. | |||
3 Elizabeth Cmittenden | 30.82 | 15. | 1:22.30 | 13. | |||
4 Chris Tajfatofva | 23.72 | 14. | 1:46.02 | 13. | |||
14 | 97 | Team Sognefjord 2 | NOR | 1:47.37 | |||
1 Björn Gjelsten | 25.77 | 12. | |||||
2 Simone Stibbe | 26.72 | 13. | 52.49 | 12. | |||
3 Oystein Vidnes | 28.28 | 12. | 1:20.77 | 12. | |||
4 Sarah Jane Hails | 26.60 | 16. | 1:47.37 | 14. | |||
15 | 94 | Team Australia | AUS | 1:50.08 | |||
1 Stuart Gregory | 26.53 | 13. | |||||
2 Mirja Surmeli | 25.15 | 10. | 51.68 | 11. | |||
3 Patrick Johnson | 31.80 | 16. | 1:23.48 | 15. | |||
4 Jacqui Pattridge | 26.60 | 16. | 1:50.08 | 15. | |||
16 | 98 | vacant7 | 1:57.11 | ||||
1 | 34.40 | 17. | |||||
2 | 24.49 | 9. | 58.89 | 16. | |||
3 | 37.30 | 17. | 1:36.19 | 17. | |||
4 | 20.92 | 10. | 1:57.11 | 16. | |||
17 | 93 | Löysä Nysä | FIN | 1:58.89 | |||
1 Toni Liimatainen | 30.18 | 16. | |||||
2 Mette Biström | 31.83 | 17. | 1:02.01 | 17. | |||
3 Anna Papinsaari | 30.58 | 14. | 1:32.59 | 16. | |||
4 Taavi Tenhu | 26.30 | 15. | 1:58.89 | 17. |