Orienteering World Cup Imatra, 11.6.2014

WOMEN Qualification

Mål 3,9 km

1256SUIJudith WyderSchweiz13:44
2253DENMaja AlmDanmark13:46+2
3238FINMinna KauppiFinland14:05+21
4234GBRCatherine TaylorStorbritannien14:07+23
5252UKRNadiya VolynskaUkraina14:13+29
6255SWETove AlexanderssonSverige 14:16+32
243SWEHelena JanssonSverige 14:16+32
8254DENEmma KlingenbergDanmark14:18+34
9250SUIJulia GrossSchweiz14:21+37
10220NORAnne LindNorge14:30+46
245SWELina StrandSverige 14:30+46
12242SWELilian ForsgrenSverige 14:32+48
13251SUIRahel FriederichSchweiz14:40+56
248SWELena EliassonSverige 14:40+56
15222NORGøril SundNorge14:44+1:00
16240SWEKarolin OhlssonSverige 14:47+1:03
17237RUSAnastasia TikhonovaRyssland14:48+1:04
18236SWEAlva OlssonSverige 14:52+1:08
239FINMarika TeiniFinland14:52+1:08
20201NORHeidi MårtenssonNorge14:57+1:13
21244NORHeidi BagstevoldNorge14:58+1:14
246FINVenla NiemiFinland14:58+1:14
23216SUIBettina AebiSchweiz15:05+1:21
24227FRAAmélie ChataingFrankrike15:08+1:24
25247RUSGalina VinogradovaRyssland15:13+1:29
26233FINAnna NärhiFinland15:15+1:31
211SUIBrigitta MathysSchweiz15:15+1:31
28219RUSNatalia VinogradovaRyssland15:16+1:32
29225SWEJosefine EngströmSverige 15:18+1:34
30214ESTEvely KaasikuEstland15:20+1:36
203NOREmma JohanssonNorge15:20+1:36
32249GBRTessa HillStorbritannien15:21+1:37
33235NORSilje JahrenNorge15:22+1:38
224NORIngjerd MyhreNorge15:22+1:38
35230FRALéa VercellottiFrankrike15:28+1:44
231DENStine HagnerDanmark15:28+1:44
37232FINMaija SianojaFinland15:37+1:53
38241SUIElena RoosSchweiz15:38+1:54
39202FINJulia BjörkstrandFinland15:39+1:55
40205RUSAnastasia PotapenkoRyssland15:41+1:57
41209DENNicoline KlysnerDanmark15:44+2:00
42213ESTLiis JohansonEstland15:50+2:06
43206GBRRuth HolmesStorbritannien15:52+2:08
44226LTUGabija RazaityteLitauen15:53+2:09
45212POLPaulina FaronPolen15:56+2:12
46223SUILilly GrossSchweiz16:01+2:17
208FRAIsia BassetFrankrike16:01+2:17
207LTUTekle GvildyteLitauen16:01+2:17
49217POLEwa GwozdzPolen16:05+2:21
50228FINTuulia VibergFinland16:16+2:32
51215AUTLaura RamsteinÖsterrike16:31+2:47
52204POLAgata StankiewiczPolen16:32+2:48
53229ESTAnnika RihmaEstland16:34+2:50
218ESTKirti RebaneEstlanddisk
210FINMarttiina JoensuuFinlanddisk
221LATLaura VikeLettlandej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English