Orienteering World Cup Imatra, 11.6.2014

WOMEN

Smart Follow

          Starttid Mellantid
0,9
Mellantid
1,2 km
Mellantid
2,6 km
Mellantid
2,8 km
Mål
3,1 km
 
1.   Judith Wyder SUISwitzerland  SUI  17:40:00   3:30 (1)  4:45 (1)  11:09 (1)  12:06 (1)  13:01  
2.   Maja Alm DENDenmark  DEN  17:39:00   3:40 (7)  4:56 (4)  11:18 (2)  12:08 (2)  13:03  
3.   Julia Gross SUISwitzerland  SUI  17:32:00   3:49 (16)  5:08 (11)  11:29 (3)  12:22 (3)  13:20  
3.   Tove Alexandersson SWESweden  SWE  17:34:00   3:34 (3)  4:52 (3)  11:40 (7)  12:27 (6)  13:20  
3.   Helena Jansson SWESweden  SWE  17:35:00   3:47 (13)  5:07 (9)  11:30 (4)  12:23 (4)  13:20  
6.   Galina Vinogradova RUSRussia  RUS  17:16:00   3:48 (14)  5:03 (6)  11:34 (5)  12:25 (5)  13:21  
7.   Venla Niemi FINFinland  FIN  17:19:00   3:41 (8)  5:04 (8)  11:36 (6)  12:28 (7)  13:26  
8.   Lena Eliasson SWESweden  SWE  17:28:00   3:41 (8)  5:03 (6)  11:54 (9)  12:47 (8)  13:48  
9.   Minna Kauppi FINFinland  FIN  17:38:00   3:58 (25)  5:16 (18)  11:59 (10)  12:51 (9)  13:49  
10.   Marika Teini FINFinland  FIN  17:22:00   3:39 (4)  5:02 (5)  11:52 (8)  12:52 (10)  13:53  
11.   Rahel Friederich SUISwitzerland  SUI  17:27:00   3:39 (4)  5:28 (28)  12:09 (13)  13:02 (11)  14:01  
12.   Léa Vercellotti FRAFrance  FRA  17:06:00   3:46 (12)  5:10 (13)  12:05 (11)  13:02 (11)  14:02  
12.   Nadiya Volynska UKRUkrania  UKR  17:36:00   4:01 (29)  5:19 (21)  12:12 (14)  13:08 (14)  14:02  
14.   Emma Johansson NORNorway  NOR  17:11:00   3:51 (18)  5:12 (16)  12:05 (11)  13:06 (13)  14:07  
15.   Anastasia Tikhonova RUSRussia  RUS  17:24:00   3:33 (2)  4:49 (2)  12:13 (15)  13:08 (14)  14:10  
16.   Gøril Sund NORNorway  NOR  17:26:00   4:12 (37)  5:41 (33)  12:18 (16)  13:11 (16)  14:13  
17.   Silje Jahren NORNorway  NOR  17:07:00   3:58 (25)  5:21 (23)  12:18 (16)  13:16 (17)  14:15  
18.   Tessa Hill GBRGreat Britain  GBR  17:09:00   4:06 (34)  5:29 (29)  12:24 (20)  13:19 (18)  14:19  
19.   Josefine Engström SWESweden  SWE  17:12:00   3:54 (21)  5:18 (20)  12:18 (16)  13:20 (20)  14:20  
20.   Elena Roos SUISwitzerland  SUI  17:03:00   3:39 (4)  5:07 (9)  12:27 (22)  13:25 (22)  14:21  
20.   Anna Närhi FINFinland  FIN  17:14:00   3:49 (16)  5:10 (13)  12:21 (19)  13:19 (18)  14:21  
22.   Lilian Forsgren SWESweden  SWE  17:29:00   3:56 (24)  5:20 (22)  12:25 (21)  13:22 (21)  14:23  
22.   Anne Lind NORNorway  NOR  17:31:00   3:45 (11)  5:09 (12)  12:28 (23)  13:25 (22)  14:23  
24.   Bettina Aebi SUISwitzerland  SUI  17:18:00   4:11 (36)  5:35 (31)  12:30 (25)  13:26 (24)  14:28  
25.   Heidi Mårtensson NORNorway  NOR  17:21:00   3:54 (21)  5:27 (27)  12:38 (29)  13:33 (28)  14:29  
26.   Maija Sianoja FINFinland  FIN  17:04:00   3:59 (28)  5:23 (26)  12:29 (24)  13:30 (25)  14:30  
27.   Lina Strand SWESweden  SWE  17:30:00   4:04 (32)  5:32 (30)  12:31 (26)  13:34 (29)  14:31  
28.   Heidi Bagstevold NORNorway  NOR  17:20:00   4:01 (29)  5:22 (25)  12:32 (28)  13:30 (25)  14:32  
29.   Anastasia Potapenko RUSRussia  RUS  17:01:00   3:48 (14)  5:10 (13)  12:31 (26)  13:31 (27)  14:34  
30.   Natalia Vinogradova RUSRussia  RUS  17:13:00   3:58 (25)  5:21 (23)  12:45 (31)  13:43 (30)  14:40  
31.   Amélie Chataing FRAFrance  FRA  17:17:00   3:55 (23)  5:17 (19)  12:44 (30)  13:43 (30)  14:43  
32.   Ingjerd Myhre NORNorway  NOR  17:08:00   4:08 (35)  5:42 (34)  12:51 (33)  13:47 (33)  14:46  
32.   Brigitta Mathys SUISwitzerland  SUI  17:15:00   4:04 (32)  5:39 (32)  12:46 (32)  13:45 (32)  14:46  
34.   Alva Olsson SWESweden  SWE  17:23:00   4:13 (38)  5:42 (34)  12:59 (35)  13:53 (34)  14:52  
35.   Catherine Taylor GBRGreat Britain  GBR  17:37:00   3:44 (10)  5:49 (38)  12:58 (34)  13:53 (34)  14:59  
36.   Stine Hagner DENDenmark  DEN  17:05:00   3:53 (20)  5:15 (17)  13:07 (37)  14:04 (36)  15:02  
37.   Evely Kaasiku ESTEstonia  EST  17:10:00   4:01 (29)  5:46 (36)  13:02 (36)  14:10 (37)  15:13  
38.   Karolin Ohlsson SWESweden  SWE  17:25:00   3:52 (19)  5:46 (36)  13:20 (38)  14:16 (38)  15:23  
39.   Julia Björkstrand FINFinland  FIN  17:02:00   4:31 (39)  6:23 (39)  14:20 (39)  15:29 (39)  16:35  
   Emma Klingenberg DENDenmark  DEN  17:33:00               disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English