FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H9RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Mål Resultat  
1   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:28 (2)
3:22 (2)
1:54 (2)
6:22 (1)
3:00 (1)
8:16 (1)
1:54 (2)
12:33 (1)
4:17 (1)
13:04 (1)
31 (3)
13:04  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
2   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:27 (1)
3:22 (2)
1:55 (3)
6:33 (2)
3:11 (3)
8:33 (2)
2:00 (4)
12:58 (2)
4:25 (2)
13:33 (2)
35 (15)
13:33  Topias Muukkonen
3   Sisu Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:28 (2)
3:20 (1)
1:52 (1)
6:42 (3)
3:22 (6)
8:55 (3)
2:13 (7)
13:31 (3)
4:36 (3)
14:02 (3)
31 (3)
14:02  Sisu Sorri
4   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:40 (7)
3:56 (7)
2:16 (7)
7:05 (4)
3:09 (2)
9:03 (4)
1:58 (3)
14:13 (4)
5:10 (5)
14:45 (4)
32 (6)
14:45  Elias Ronkainen
5   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:42 (9)
3:53 (6)
2:11 (6)
7:08 (5)
3:15 (5)
9:21 (5)
2:13 (7)
14:54 (5)
5:33 (12)
15:27 (5)
33 (8)
15:27  Atte Rajamäki
6   Verneri Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:38 (5)
4:24 (13)
2:46 (20)
7:55 (8)
3:31 (7)
10:15 (6)
2:20 (12)
15:29 (6)
5:14 (6)
16:00 (6)
31 (3)
16:00  Verneri Marjala
7   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
1:42 (9)
4:07 (8)
2:25 (9)
8:06 (9)
3:59 (13)
10:23 (9)
2:17 (10)
16:25 (9)
6:02 (19)
17:00 (7)
35 (15)
17:00  Kasper Joensivu
8   Ville Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:57 (22)
4:42 (16)
2:45 (19)
8:21 (11)
3:39 (9)
10:53 (10)
2:32 (16)
16:23 (7)
5:30 (10)
17:01 (8)
38 (29)
17:01  Ville Lemberg
9   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:53 (18)
4:09 (9)
2:16 (7)
7:47 (7)
3:38 (8)
10:19 (7)
2:32 (16)
16:24 (8)
6:05 (22)
17:05 (9)
41 (38)
17:05  Pyry Riissanen
10   Antti Huisko
MS Parma
1:59 (23)
4:39 (14)
2:40 (15)
8:34 (12)
3:55 (12)
11:01 (11)
2:27 (15)
17:06 (11)
6:05 (22)
17:38 (10)
32 (6)
17:38  Antti Huisko
11   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:42 (9)
4:09 (9)
2:27 (11)
8:11 (10)
4:02 (14)
10:22 (8)
2:11 (6)
17:03 (10)
6:41 (27)
17:42 (11)
39 (33)
17:42  Tuukka Tolkkinen
12   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:35 (44)
5:17 (25)
2:42 (18)
9:26 (16)
4:09 (15)
12:07 (15)
2:41 (21)
17:24 (12)
5:17 (7)
18:05 (12)
41 (38)
18:05  Joonas Isojärvi
13   Paavo Niemelä
Iisu
1:53 (18)
4:21 (12)
2:28 (13)
7:32 (6)
3:11 (3)
11:30 (13)
3:58 (40)
17:33 (13)
6:03 (21)
18:06 (13)
33 (8)
18:06  Paavo Niemelä
14   Aaro Lahikainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (14)
4:10 (11)
2:25 (9)
10:10 (19)
6:00 (27)
12:31 (19)
2:21 (13)
18:00 (15)
5:29 (9)
18:30 (14)
30 (1)
18:30  Aaro Lahikainen
15   Miika Mäenpää
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:59 (23)
4:55 (21)
2:56 (22)
9:39 (17)
4:44 (16)
12:20 (16)
2:41 (21)
17:59 (14)
5:39 (14)
18:33 (15)
34 (12)
18:33  Miika Mäenpää
16   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:38 (5)
3:44 (4)
2:06 (4)
10:28 (22)
6:44 (31)
12:28 (18)
2:00 (4)
18:02 (16)
5:34 (13)
18:37 (16)
35 (15)
18:37  Kaapo Lehtonen
17   Eeli Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:01 (26)
4:39 (14)
2:38 (14)
9:25 (15)
4:46 (18)
12:20 (16)
2:55 (24)
18:16 (17)
5:56 (17)
18:59 (17)
43 (40)
18:59  Eeli Ruoti
18   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:02 (28)
4:42 (16)
2:40 (15)
10:15 (21)
5:33 (23)
12:51 (21)
2:36 (19)
18:53 (18)
6:02 (19)
19:30 (18)
37 (25)
19:30  Aapo Kangas
19   Veeti Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:05 (32)
4:46 (18)
2:41 (17)
9:40 (18)
4:54 (19)
12:36 (20)
2:56 (25)
18:57 (19)
6:21 (26)
19:37 (19)
40 (36)
19:37  Veeti Roine
20   Aarni Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
1:53 (18)
5:04 (23)
3:11 (27)
10:13 (20)
5:09 (21)
13:17 (22)
3:04 (28)
19:04 (20)
5:47 (15)
19:43 (20)
39 (33)
19:43  Aarni Jokipii
21   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
2:20 (39)
4:47 (19)
2:27 (11)
8:41 (13)
3:54 (10)
11:48 (14)
3:07 (30)
19:35 (21)
7:47 (32)
20:10 (21)
35 (15)
20:10  Lauri Aalto
22   Olli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:04 (29)
5:11 (24)
3:07 (24)
9:05 (14)
3:54 (10)
11:24 (12)
2:19 (11)
19:52 (22)
8:28 (35)
20:25 (22)
33 (8)
20:25  Olli Niinimäki
23   Jussi Ankelo
Vakka-Rasti
1:42 (9)
3:48 (5)
2:06 (4)
12:31 (29)
8:43 (39)
14:23 (24)
1:52 (1)
19:53 (23)
5:30 (10)
20:28 (23)
35 (15)
20:28  Jussi Ankelo
24   Mikko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:44 (13)
5:36 (30)
3:52 (32)
12:37 (30)
7:01 (33)
14:52 (27)
2:15 (9)
19:55 (24)
5:03 (4)
20:33 (24)
38 (29)
20:33  Mikko Rönkkö
25   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:59 (23)
6:14 (34)
4:15 (35)
10:59 (23)
4:45 (17)
14:25 (25)
3:26 (36)
22:13 (25)
7:48 (33)
22:46 (25)
33 (8)
22:46  Antti Kinnunen
26   Aksu Vuorensyrjä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:10 (34)
5:25 (27)
3:15 (28)
15:11 (41)
9:46 (43)
17:33 (36)
2:22 (14)
23:01 (26)
5:28 (8)
23:35 (26)
34 (12)
23:35  Aksu Vuorensyrjä
27   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:37 (4)
4:59 (22)
3:22 (29)
14:08 (37)
9:09 (40)
16:46 (32)
2:38 (20)
23:02 (27)
6:16 (25)
23:39 (27)
37 (25)
23:39  Eetu Pulju
28   Aapo Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:47 (16)
7:18 (41)
5:31 (42)
13:16 (33)
5:58 (26)
16:09 (30)
2:53 (23)
23:16 (29)
7:07 (29)
23:52 (28)
36 (24)
23:52  Aapo Inkilä
29   Hermanni Pernu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:22 (40)
5:29 (29)
3:07 (24)
11:03 (24)
5:34 (24)
14:11 (23)
3:08 (32)
23:12 (28)
9:01 (39)
23:55 (29)
43 (40)
23:55  Hermanni Pernu
30   Veikka Kyckling
Rastihaukat
1:54 (21)
4:48 (20)
2:54 (21)
11:06 (25)
6:18 (30)
14:57 (28)
3:51 (39)
23:20 (30)
8:23 (34)
23:58 (30)
38 (29)
23:58  Veikka Kyckling
31   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:47 (16)
6:29 (37)
4:42 (39)
12:29 (28)
6:00 (27)
16:08 (29)
3:39 (37)
23:45 (31)
7:37 (31)
24:15 (31)
30 (1)
24:15  Topi Nivukoski
32   Juho Kivilaakso
Lynx
1:45 (14)
5:17 (25)
3:32 (30)
14:47 (38)
9:30 (42)
18:06 (38)
3:19 (35)
24:07 (32)
6:01 (18)
24:44 (32)
37 (25)
24:44  Juho Kivilaakso
33   Kalle Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:32 (42)
5:36 (30)
3:04 (23)
11:10 (26)
5:34 (24)
17:10 (34)
6:00 (45)
24:41 (33)
7:31 (30)
25:21 (33)
40 (36)
25:21  Kalle Tikkanen
34   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:41 (8)
6:40 (40)
4:59 (40)
15:00 (40)
8:20 (37)
18:06 (38)
3:06 (29)
25:00 (34)
6:54 (28)
25:34 (34)
34 (12)
25:34  Konsta Hämäläinen
35   Akseli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
2:01 (26)
5:40 (32)
3:39 (31)
13:54 (36)
8:14 (36)
17:11 (35)
3:17 (34)
25:42 (35)
8:31 (36)
26:17 (35)
35 (15)
26:17  Akseli Kärkkäinen
36   Kasper Packalen
Lynx
2:05 (32)
6:24 (36)
4:19 (38)
13:11 (32)
6:47 (32)
16:52 (33)
3:41 (38)
25:47 (36)
8:55 (38)
26:22 (36)
35 (15)
26:22  Kasper Packalen
37   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
2:14 (36)
6:30 (38)
4:16 (36)
13:38 (34)
7:08 (34)
18:03 (37)
4:25 (42)
26:43 (37)
8:40 (37)
27:18 (37)
35 (15)
27:18  Jonne Mukkala
38   Iikka Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:00 (45)
8:03 (42)
5:03 (41)
13:03 (31)
5:00 (20)
16:10 (31)
3:07 (30)
27:23 (38)
11:13 (43)
28:09 (38)
46 (44)
28:09  Iikka Heijari
39   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:30 (41)
6:36 (39)
4:06 (34)
13:53 (35)
7:17 (35)
18:12 (40)
4:19 (41)
27:46 (39)
9:34 (41)
28:25 (39)
39 (33)
28:25  Eetu Granqvist
40   Anttijussi Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:16 (38)
9:28 (43)
7:12 (43)
18:54 (43)
9:26 (41)
22:09 (43)
3:15 (33)
28:16 (41)
6:07 (24)
28:51 (40)
35 (15)
28:51  Anttijussi Karjalainen
40   Jonne Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
2:04 (29)
5:56 (33)
3:52 (32)
19:48 (44)
13:52 (45)
22:23 (44)
2:35 (18)
28:14 (40)
5:51 (16)
28:51 (40)
37 (25)
28:51  Jonne Makkonen
42   Johannes Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:15 (37)
5:25 (27)
3:10 (26)
11:40 (27)
6:15 (29)
14:40 (26)
3:00 (26)
28:23 (42)
13:43 (45)
29:06 (42)
43 (40)
29:06  Johannes Lahtinen
43   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
2:04 (29)
6:20 (35)
4:16 (36)
14:53 (39)
8:33 (38)
19:33 (42)
4:40 (43)
28:47 (43)
9:14 (40)
29:25 (43)
38 (29)
29:25  Aaro Syrjälahti
44   Rasmus Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:13 (35)
10:55 (45)
8:42 (45)
16:09 (42)
5:14 (22)
19:12 (41)
3:03 (27)
30:21 (44)
11:09 (42)
31:11 (44)
50 (45)
31:11  Rasmus Pääkkönen
45   Thomas Heikkinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:34 (43)
10:37 (44)
8:03 (44)
20:35 (45)
9:58 (44)
25:23 (45)
4:48 (44)
39:02 (45)
13:39 (44)
39:47 (45)
45 (43)
39:47  Thomas Heikkinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English