1 | 2380 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:14:36 | ||
2 | 2401 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:21:45 | +7:09 | |
3 | 2371 | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 2:24:03 | +9:27 | |
4 | 2373 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:25:37 | +11:01 | |
5 | 2455 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:26:22 | +11:46 | |
6 | 2366 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:26:44 | +12:08 | |
7 | 2443 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 2:27:24 | +12:48 | |
8 | 2454 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 2:28:43 | +14:07 | |
9 | 2432 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:29:25 | +14:49 | |
10 | 2430 | Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 2:33:30 | +18:54 | |
11 | 2413 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:36:12 | +21:36 | |
12 | 2450 | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 2:37:43 | +23:07 | |
13 | 2460 | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 2:40:22 | +25:46 | |
14 | 2402 | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 2:40:33 | +25:57 | |
15 | 2405 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 2:42:00 | +27:24 | |
16 | 2475 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:42:28 | +27:52 | |
17 | 2400 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:42:44 | +28:08 | |
18 | 2462 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:42:57 | +28:21 | |
19 | 2383 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 2:43:09 | +28:33 | |
20 | 2422 | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 2:43:15 | +28:39 | |
21 | 2442 | Juha Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:43:41 | +29:05 | |
22 | 2416 | Kari Loisa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 2:44:11 | +29:35 | |
23 | 2364 | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 2:44:47 | +30:11 | |
24 | 2392 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:44:54 | +30:18 | |
25 | 2447 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 2:45:37 | +31:01 | |
26 | 2435 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:46:34 | +31:58 | |
27 | 2428 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:47:53 | +33:17 | |
28 | 2382 | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 2:48:00 | +33:24 | |
29 | 2445 | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:48:03 | +33:27 | |
30 | 2427 | Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:48:12 | +33:36 | |
31 | 2480 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 2:48:29 | +33:53 | |
32 | 2369 | Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 2:48:37 | +34:01 | |
33 | 2362 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 2:49:07 | +34:31 | |
34 | 2361 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 2:49:31 | +34:55 | |
35 | 2374 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 2:49:36 | +35:00 | |
36 | 2433 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 2:49:43 | +35:07 | |
37 | 2399 | Lauri Kekoni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:50:08 | +35:32 | |
38 | 2436 | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:50:16 | +35:40 | |
39 | 2448 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:50:19 | +35:43 | |
40 | 2446 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 2:50:38 | +36:02 | |
41 | 2440 | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:50:42 | +36:06 | |
42 | 2389 | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 2:51:01 | +36:25 | |
43 | 2388 | Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:52:32 | +37:56 | |
44 | 2375 | Jouni Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:52:41 | +38:05 | |
45 | 2404 | Timo Koutaniemi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 2:52:46 | +38:10 | |
46 | 2459 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 2:54:13 | +39:37 | |
47 | 2439 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 2:57:35 | +42:59 | |
48 | 2360 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 3:00:05 | +45:29 | |
49 | 2438 | Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 3:01:12 | +46:36 | |
50 | 2372 | Roger Helenius | Akilles OK | FIN | 3:02:44 | +48:08 | |
51 | 2410 | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 3:02:53 | +48:17 | |
52 | 2397 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 3:04:04 | +49:28 | |
53 | 2387 | Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 3:04:41 | +50:05 | |
54 | 2365 | Risto Haapakoski | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:04:54 | +50:18 | |
55 | 2461 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:06:46 | +52:10 | |
56 | 2477 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 3:06:53 | +52:17 | |
57 | 2421 | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 3:09:47 | +55:11 | |
58 | 2403 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 3:09:51 | +55:15 | |
59 | 2478 | Matti Viinikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 3:11:30 | +56:54 | |
60 | 2434 | Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:13:40 | +59:04 | |
61 | 2390 | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:13:51 | +59:15 | |
62 | 2476 | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 3:20:37 | +1:06:01 | |
63 | 2414 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 3:23:56 | +1:09:20 | |
64 | 2393 | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 3:25:01 | +1:10:25 | |
65 | 2441 | Tapani Rautavuoma | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 3:26:20 | +1:11:44 | |
66 | 2453 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 3:26:52 | +1:12:16 | |
67 | 2479 | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 3:27:04 | +1:12:28 | |
68 | 2378 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 3:27:26 | +1:12:50 | |
69 | 2456 | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | FIN | 3:29:10 | +1:14:34 | |
70 | 2420 | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 3:30:09 | +1:15:33 | |
71 | 2385 | Esa Joensuu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:36:20 | +1:21:44 | |
72 | 2394 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:38:56 | +1:24:20 | |
73 | 2363 | Tadashi Ebisawa | Japan | JPN | 3:40:38 | +1:26:02 | |
74 | 2384 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:40:41 | +1:26:05 | |
75 | 2426 | Heikki Niskanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 3:41:14 | +1:26:38 | |
76 | 2423 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | FIN | 3:45:06 | +1:30:30 | |
77 | 2398 | Mikko I Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:48:14 | +1:33:38 | |
78 | 2463 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 3:48:43 | +1:34:07 | |
79 | 2429 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 3:54:32 | +1:39:56 | |
80 | 2379 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 3:54:34 | +1:39:58 | |
81 | 2396 | Shoji Kato | Japan | JPN | 4:00:07 | +1:45:31 | |
82 | 2437 | Pekka Pihlajaniemi | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 4:03:23 | +1:48:47 | |
83 | 2407 | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 4:05:34 | +1:50:58 | |
84 | 2431 | Eero Okkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:08:59 | +1:54:23 | |
85 | 2411 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 4:12:31 | +1:57:55 | |
86 | 2417 | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 4:18:08 | +2:03:32 | |
87 | 2359 | Antti Aalto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:22:55 | +2:08:19 | |
88 | 2458 | Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 4:37:17 | +2:22:41 | |
89 | 2452 | Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:47:57 | +2:33:21 | |
90 | 2406 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 5:01:15 | +2:46:39 | |
91 | 2451 | Anders Sjöholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 5:27:57 | +3:13:21 | |
2367 | Pauli Halonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | ej startad | |||
2391 | Tapani Järvinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
2418 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2449 | Juhani Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | ej startad | |||
2412 | Reijo Lehtimäki | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | disk | |||
2419 | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
2424 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
2457 | Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | FIN | disk | |||
2368 | Raimo Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
2370 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | bröt |