FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60A 5. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,7 km
Mål
6,5 km
 
1.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:08:00   18:39 (4)  1:03:58  
2.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:46:00   18:33 (3)  1:04:06  
3.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  11:42:00   19:30 (10)  1:05:00  
4.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:50:00   18:29 (2)  1:05:17  
5.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  9:22:00   19:19 (8)  1:05:39  
6.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:18:00   18:57 (5)  1:06:40  
7.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:00:00   20:44 (19)  1:07:11  
8.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   17:56 (1)  1:07:39  
9.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:26:00   20:55 (21)  1:07:41  
10.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:56:00   21:11 (24)  1:07:55  
11.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  10:16:00   19:07 (7)  1:09:19  
12.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:36:00   19:36 (12)  1:10:31  
13.   Markku Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  9:16:00   23:25 (49)  1:11:49  
14.   Martti Mäkelä SOC Asikkala  FIN  11:16:00   19:58 (16)  1:12:07  
15.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:36:00   19:01 (6)  1:12:19  
16.   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:50:00   19:54 (15)  1:12:20  
17.   Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   20:49 (20)  1:13:07  
18.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:46:00   19:45 (14)  1:13:22  
19.   Lauri Kekoni Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00      1:13:45  
20.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:14:00   21:57 (35)  1:13:47  
21.   Mauri Kilpeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   19:24 (9)  1:14:12  
22.   Esko Udd Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:48:00   21:40 (32)  1:14:42  
23.   Juha Reiman Hiisirasti  FIN  12:02:00   20:37 (18)  1:15:03  
24.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:22:00   21:07 (23)  1:15:26  
25.   Hannu K. Niinimäki Laihian Luja  FIN  10:58:00   22:17 (37)  1:16:08  
26.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  9:56:00   20:05 (17)  1:16:16  
27.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   22:22 (38)  1:16:53  
28.   Risto Haapakoski Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   20:59 (22)  1:17:14  
29.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:32:00   21:16 (27)  1:17:18  
30.   Pekka Pietilä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:42:00   21:48 (34)  1:17:33  
31.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  9:10:00   21:11 (24)  1:17:36  
32.   Håkan Björklund IK Falken  FIN  12:38:00   21:19 (28)  1:17:59  
33.   Matti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  11:04:00   22:03 (36)  1:18:11  
34.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:10:00   19:31 (11)  1:18:39  
35.   Seppo Hartvik Malax IF  FIN  11:58:00   23:10 (45)  1:18:40  
36.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:24:00   23:28 (50)  1:18:43  
37.   Esko Salminen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:40:00   22:54 (43)  1:19:50  
38.   Oke Peltola Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   22:45 (41)  1:20:07  
39.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:38:00   23:20 (48)  1:20:08  
40.   Antero Näsi Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  9:40:00   21:32 (31)  1:20:15  
41.   Matti Viinikka Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:24:00   21:29 (30)  1:21:36  
42.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   23:30 (51)  1:21:50  
43.   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:50:00   27:08 (65)  1:22:05  
44.   Ari Myllymäki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  9:36:00   27:46 (67)  1:22:10  
45.   Timo Koutaniemi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:56:00   25:44 (60)  1:22:15  
46.   Arto Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:00:00   19:43 (13)  1:22:30  
47.   Reima Parkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:54:00   23:39 (52)  1:22:43  
48.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  12:28:00   30:47 (80)  1:23:05  
49.   Jouni Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   34:33 (85)  1:23:09  
50.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  12:54:00   23:15 (47)  1:23:16  
51.   Pertti Timonen RAPSU  FIN  10:12:00   22:34 (39)  1:23:49  
52.   Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja  FIN  12:12:00   21:47 (33)  1:23:57  
53.   Pekka Palttala Turengin Sarastus  FIN  10:08:00   27:56 (68)  1:24:15  
54.   Pekka Toppari Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  9:38:00   22:58 (44)  1:24:30  
55.   Roger Helenius Akilles OK  FIN  12:06:00   21:19 (28)  1:24:52  
56.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:34:00   23:41 (53)  1:25:00  
57.   Kari Loisa Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:30:00   27:40 (66)  1:25:24  
58.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:22:00   26:23 (62)  1:26:10  
59.   Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:38:00   23:56 (54)  1:26:20  
60.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx  FIN  9:14:00   30:30 (78)  1:27:54  
61.   Reijo Pitkänen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:32:00   24:10 (55)  1:28:00  
62.   Mikko Mannonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   27:00 (64)  1:28:17  
63.   Juhani Matilainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:10:00   29:07 (73)  1:30:01  
64.   Eero Okkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   22:44 (40)  1:30:11  
65.   Markku Tolvanen Salon Viesti  FIN  10:18:00   24:57 (57)  1:30:24  
66.   Timo Juujärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:20:00   24:28 (56)  1:30:32  
67.   Shoji Kato Japan  JPN  11:10:00   29:22 (75)  1:31:16  
68.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  10:02:00   28:27 (70)  1:31:22  
69.   Osmo Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  11:24:00   21:15 (26)  1:32:01  
70.   Timo Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:40:00   23:10 (45)  1:32:23  
71.   Esa Joensuu Kangasala SK  FIN  9:24:00   26:33 (63)  1:33:21  
72.   Juhani Tarvainen Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:40:00   22:50 (42)  1:33:32  
73.   Tadashi Ebisawa Japan  JPN  9:30:00   25:13 (59)  1:36:51  
74.   Heikki Niskanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  10:14:00   29:08 (74)  1:38:48  
75.   Jarmo Juntunen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:50:00   25:12 (58)  1:39:19  
76.   Erkki Kämäräinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:48:00   29:24 (76)  1:40:42  
77.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:34:00   28:07 (69)  1:40:53  
78.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00      1:42:12  
79.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  9:46:00   29:38 (77)  1:42:56  
80.   Hannu Ruokolainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   40:48 (89)  1:43:07  
81.   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:18:00   26:19 (61)  1:44:31  
82.   Pekka Vanne Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  9:20:00   35:45 (86)  1:45:35  
83.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:22:00   28:35 (71)  1:45:56  
84.   Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa  FIN  12:30:00   33:52 (84)  1:48:04  
85.   Pekka Pihlajaniemi Saloisten Reipas  FIN  9:12:00   28:48 (72)  1:48:23  
86.   Juhani Leino Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  9:52:00   30:58 (81)  1:51:11  
87.   Hannu Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  9:04:00   31:42 (82)  1:53:46  
88.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:26:00   31:49 (83)  2:01:20  
89.   Jorma Karvonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:32:00   43:14 (90)  2:04:24  
90.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:52:00   30:44 (79)  2:08:21  
91.   Anders Sjöholm IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  10:52:00   36:32 (88)  2:12:42  
92.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:42:00   36:23 (87)  2:14:28  
   Jarmo Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  9:00:00      ej startad  
   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  9:06:00      disk  
   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:08:00      ej startad  
   Tore Högnäs IF Brahe  FIN  9:18:00      bröt  
   Hannu Karila Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  9:42:00      ej startad  
   Esko Savonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00      bröt  
   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:08:00      disk  
   Timo Kurki Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:12:00      disk  
   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:14:00      ej startad  
   Tapani Järvinen Rastikarhut  FIN  11:20:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:44:00      disk  
   Antti Aalto Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00      ej startad  
   Reijo Lehtimäki Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:16:00      bröt  
   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:20:00      ej startad  
   Markku Huikkola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:26:00      ej startad  
   Mikko I Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00      ej startad  
   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:46:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English