FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 4. dag

Startlista

38Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:25:00   200108
63Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:26:00   188584
29Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN13:27:00   93110
64Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:28:00   49608
48Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN13:29:00   157585
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN13:30:00   204113
67Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:31:00   198122
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN13:32:00   188564
24Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN13:33:00   193457
2Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN13:34:00   201850
49Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:35:00   169466
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKR13:36:00 
7Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN13:37:00   154579
5Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:38:00   131850
4Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:40:00   185243
35Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN13:41:00   109876
10Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:42:00   51078
41Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:43:00   179789
27Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:44:00   413297
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKR13:45:00 
30Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN13:46:00   185194
59Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS13:47:00   159883
13Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN13:48:00   152119
44Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:49:00   159109
33Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:50:00   480682
54Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:51:00   201255
50Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN13:52:00   189971
66Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:53:00   205727
19Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN13:54:00   41621
32Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:55:00   203993
9Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:56:00   188607
52Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN13:57:00   197686
36Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:58:00   203048
1Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN13:59:00   186468
28Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:00:00   200150
25Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN14:01:00   91968
12Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:02:00   183101
3Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN14:03:00   154120
20Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:04:00   205952
16Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN14:05:00   183046
21Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:06:00   83438
8Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:07:00   158788
69Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:08:00   152202
42Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN14:09:00   173383
18Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:10:00   195224
31Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:11:00   157527
23Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:12:00   169059
62Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:13:00   413120
46Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:14:00   182725
60Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:15:00   56760
26Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN14:16:00   196265
68Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:17:00   199968
55Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:18:00   190735
43Antti ParjanneLynxFIN14:19:00   188499
39Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN14:20:00   178156
56Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:21:00   197460
58Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:22:00   194295
15Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:23:00   202063
45Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:24:00   158774
47Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:25:00   199964
22Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:26:00   196619
40Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN14:27:00   205625
53Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:28:00   157623
71Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:29:00   183010
51Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN14:30:00   183160
6Mikael DonnerOK77FIN14:31:00   193600
37Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:32:00   409500
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English