Starttid | 4,7 km |
6,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:31:00 | 34:05 (1) | |||
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:27:00 | 38:01 (2) | |||
Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 38:37 (3) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:53:00 | 38:57 (4) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:47:00 | 40:30 (5) | |||
Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 40:58 (6) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:13:00 | 41:08 (7) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:26 (8) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 42:28 (9) | |||
Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:43:00 | 43:15 (10) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:23:00 | 43:46 (11) | |||
Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 11:47:00 | 43:46 (11) | |||
Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:39:00 | 43:58 (13) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 43:59 (14) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 | 44:26 (15) | |||
Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:49:00 | 44:38 (16) | |||
Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:45:00 | 44:47 (17) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 10:13:00 | 44:52 (18) | |||
Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:49:00 | 45:11 (19) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 45:12 (20) | |||
Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:17:00 | 45:28 (21) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:31:00 | 45:33 (22) | |||
Elias Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:21:00 | 45:38 (23) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:39:00 | 45:48 (24) | |||
Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:11:00 | 45:56 (25) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 11:33:00 | 46:27 (26) | |||
Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 46:36 (27) | |||
Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:53:00 | 46:37 (28) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:19:00 | 46:58 (29) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:19:00 | 47:39 (30) | |||
Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:41:00 | 47:42 (31) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:23:00 | 48:00 (32) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:35:00 | 48:43 (33) | |||
Linus Hansen | Ok Botnia | FIN | 12:33:00 | 49:00 (34) | |||
Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:07:00 | 49:05 (35) | |||
Ville Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:49:00 | 49:27 (36) | |||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 10:55:00 | 49:53 (37) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:21:00 | 50:02 (38) | |||
Kasperi Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 50:05 (39) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 10:23:00 | 50:40 (40) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 50:49 (41) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:59:00 | 50:54 (42) | |||
Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 12:43:00 | 51:18 (43) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 11:25:00 | 51:38 (44) | |||
Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:37:00 | 51:55 (45) | |||
Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 52:43 (46) | |||
Niko Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 52:47 (47) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:57:00 | 52:57 (48) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 10:31:00 | 53:03 (49) | |||
Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:01:00 | 53:03 (49) | |||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:13:00 | 53:09 (51) | |||
Arttu Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 10:33:00 | 53:23 (52) | |||
Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:55:00 | 54:24 (53) | |||
Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 54:48 (54) | |||
Kari Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 10:11:00 | 54:57 (55) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 54:57 (55) | |||
Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 55:12 (57) | |||
Veikka Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:11:00 | 55:24 (58) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 55:50 (59) | |||
Sami Laurila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:01:00 | 55:54 (60) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 | 56:46 (61) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:51:00 | 57:25 (62) | |||
Herman Hagnäs | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:39:00 | 57:31 (63) | |||
Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:55:00 | 59:29 (64) | |||
Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:47:00 | 1:02:51 (65) | |||
Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:09:00 | 1:07:41 (66) | |||
Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 1:09:56 (67) | |||
Axel Aurén | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:03:00 | 1:19:02 (68) | |||
Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:43:00 | 1:27:14 (69) | |||
Konsta Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:31:12 (70) |