FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A 4. dag

Mål 2,1 km

15136Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:51
25115Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN11:04+13
35114Akseli JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:10+19
45109Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:17+26
55150Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:45+54
65127Lassi KuvaRastivarsatFIN11:59+1:08
75134Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:09+1:18
85143Vili MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:18+1:27
95106Henrik AsklöfLynxFIN12:21+1:30
105123Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:26+1:35
115146Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN12:47+1:56
5121Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN12:47+1:56
135173Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:51+2:00
145151Eetu PohjaKooveeFIN12:56+2:05
155113Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:00+2:09
165145Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:01+2:10
5165Igor TuzovRussiRUS13:01+2:10
185129Lasse LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:09+2:18
195172Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:13+2:22
205175Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:24+2:33
215155Leevi RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:33+2:42
225108Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:42+2:51
235164Pedro StangegaardSpainESP13:45+2:54
245153Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:46+2:55
255135Pieti LiukkaKalevan RastiFIN13:48+2:57
265149Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN13:52+3:01
275118Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:03+3:12
285119Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:15+3:24
295140Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:19+3:28
305148Juho OjalaRastikarhutFIN14:21+3:30
315141Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:27+3:36
325104Teemu AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN14:28+3:37
335147Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN14:29+3:38
5174Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:29+3:38
355139Daniil MochalovRussiaRUS14:31+3:40
365126Topi KuusistoLaihian LujaFIN14:34+3:43
375162Lauri TuomistoRasti-JussitFIN14:38+3:47
385160Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN14:45+3:54
395133Santeri LaurilaSaloisten ReipasFIN14:50+3:59
405110Topias HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN14:51+4:00
415177Matias ÄikäsHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:21+4:30
425144Valtteri NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:22+4:31
5105Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:22+4:31
445154Pietu RiipinenNaviFIN15:28+4:37
455122Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:44+4:53
465128Eemeli LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:31+5:40
475112Tommi HirvonenSK UusiFIN16:34+5:43
485156Aapo SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:50+5:59
495130Joona LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN16:54+6:03
505132Aaro LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN16:55+6:04
515159Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN17:01+6:10
525124Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:07+6:16
535111Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN17:34+6:43
545176Elmeri VoutilainenSiilin RastiFIN17:40+6:49
555142Aleksi MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:42+6:51
565120Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN17:53+7:02
575107Daniel GreyAustraliaAUS18:21+7:30
585117Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN21:27+10:36
595116Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN22:22+11:31
605152Miki RajamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN22:34+11:43
5131Benjamin LambergSK UusiFINdisk
5138Oleg MikhailovRussiaRUSdisk
5137Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINdisk
5161Eemeli ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFINdisk
5158Daniel SaranenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English